Расписание |
|
02.04.17 |
Астраханочка - Ростов Дон |
— — |
|
02.04.17 |
Динамо-Синара - Лада |
— — |
|
02.04.17 |
Звезда - Кубань |
— — |
|
02.04.17 |
Луч - АГУ-Адыиф |
— — |
|
02.04.17 |
Алиса - Ставрополье-СКФУ |
— — |
|
31.03.17 |
Луч - Кубань |
— — |
|
31.03.17 |
Звезда - АГУ-Адыиф |
— — |
|
30.03.17 |
Динамо-Синара - Ростов Дон |
— — |
|
30.03.17 |
Астраханочка - Лада |
— — |
|
30.03.17 |
Университет - Ставрополье-СКФУ |
— — |
|
26.03.17 |
Ставрополье-СКФУ - Звезда |
— — |
|
25.03.17 |
АГУ-Адыиф - Астраханочка |
— — |
|
25.03.17 |
Кубань - Динамо-Синара |
— — |
|
25.03.17 |
Лада - Луч |
— — |
|
23.03.17 |
Лада - Алиса |
— — |
|
23.03.17 |
Ростов Дон - Звезда |
— — |
|
23.03.17 |
Кубань - Астраханочка |
— — |
|
23.03.17 |
АГУ-Адыиф - Динамо-Синара |
— — |
|
12.03.17 |
Алиса - Луч |
— — |
|
09.03.17 |
Университет - Луч |
— — |
|
08.03.17 |
Динамо-Синара - Ставрополье-СКФУ |
— — |
|
08.03.17 |
Кубань - АГУ-Адыиф |
— — |
|
01.03.17 |
Лада - Университет |
— — |
|
01.03.17 |
Ростов Дон - Кубань |
— — |
|
01.03.17 |
Луч - Динамо-Синара |
— — |
|
27.02.17 |
Звезда - Динамо-Синара |
— — |
|
26.02.17 |
Ставрополье-СКФУ - Кубань |
— — |
|
24.02.17 |
АГУ-Адыиф - Лада |
— — |
|
22.02.17 |
Университет - Алиса |
— — |
|
22.02.17 |
Кубань - Лада |
— — |
|
21.02.17 |
Динамо-Синара - Астраханочка |
— — |
|
15.02.17 |
Лада - Ростов Дон |
— — |
|
12.02.17 |
Алиса - Звезда |
— — |
|
09.02.17 |
Университет - Звезда |
— — |
|
08.02.17 |
Астраханочка - Ставрополье-СКФУ |
— — |
|
01.02.17 |
Кубань - Университет |
— — |
|
01.02.17 |
Ростов Дон - Ставрополье-СКФУ |
— — |
|
01.02.17 |
Звезда - Луч |
— — |
|
30.01.17 |
АГУ-Адыиф - Университет |
— — |
|
25.01.17 |
Лада - Звезда |
— — |
|
25.01.17 |
Динамо-Синара - Алиса |
— — |
|
25.01.17 |
Ставрополье-СКФУ - АГУ-Адыиф |
— — |
|
22.01.17 |
Астраханочка - Алиса |
— — |
|
22.01.17 |
Ростов Дон - АГУ-Адыиф |
— — |
|
18.01.17 |
Университет - Ростов Дон |
— — |
|
18.01.17 |
Лада - Ставрополье-СКФУ |
— — |
|
16.01.17 |
Луч - Астраханочка |
— — |
|
15.01.17 |
Алиса - Ростов Дон |
— — |
|
14.01.17 |
Звезда - Астраханочка |
— — |
|
11.01.17 |
Кубань - Алиса |
— — |
|
11.01.17 |
Динамо-Синара - Университет |
— — |
|
11.01.17 |
Ставрополье-СКФУ - Луч |
— — |
|
09.01.17 |
АГУ-Адыиф - Алиса |
— — |
|
08.01.17 |
Астраханочка - Университет |
— — |
|
08.01.17 |
Ростов Дон - Луч |
— — |
|
25.12.16 |
Ставрополье-СКФУ - Астраханочка |
— — |
|
25.12.16 |
Ростов Дон - Динамо-Синара |
— — |
|
25.12.16 |
Алиса - Кубань |
— — |
|
24.12.16 |
Луч - Лада |
— — |
|
22.12.16 |
Университет - Кубань |
— — |
|
22.12.16 |
Ставрополье-СКФУ - Динамо-Синара |
— — |
|
22.12.16 |
Звезда - Лада |
— — |
|
22.12.16 |
Ростов Дон - Астраханочка |
— — |
|
18.11.16 |
Луч - Университет |
— — |
|
16.11.16 |
Звезда - Университет |
— — |
|
15.11.16 |
Ставрополье-СКФУ - Ростов Дон |
— — |
|
13.11.16 |
Алиса - АГУ-Адыиф |
— — |
|
10.11.16 |
Университет - АГУ-Адыиф |
— — |
|
09.11.16 |
Астраханочка - Луч |
— — |
|
07.11.16 |
Лада - АГУ-Адыиф |
— — |
|
06.11.16 |
Динамо-Синара - Луч |
— — |
|
03.11.16 |
Алиса - Лада |
— — |
|
02.11.16 |
Астраханочка - Звезда |
— — |
|
02.11.16 |
АГУ-Адыиф - Ставрополье-СКФУ |
— — |
|
01.11.16 |
Университет - Лада |
— — |
|
31.10.16 |
Кубань - Ставрополье-СКФУ |
— — |
|
30.10.16 |
Динамо-Синара - Звезда |
— — |
|
27.10.16 |
Лада - Кубань |
— — |
|
26.10.16 |
Астраханочка - АГУ-Адыиф |
39:19
(24:10)
|
|
26.10.16 |
Луч - Алиса |
25:21
(13:10)
|
|
24.10.16 |
Звезда - Алиса |
32:20
(14:12)
|
|
22.10.16 |
Ставрополье-СКФУ - Университет |
27:26
(13:12)
|
|
21.10.16 |
АГУ-Адыиф - Луч |
27:27
(15:16)
|
|
19.10.16 |
Кубань - Луч |
33:30
(17:17)
|
|
19.10.16 |
Ростов Дон - Университет |
39:20
(18:10)
|
|
28.09.16 |
Динамо-Синара - Кубань |
29:31
(17:16)
|
|
27.09.16 |
Звезда - Ростов Дон |
23:34
(6:17)
|
|
25.09.16 |
Астраханочка - Кубань |
32:30
(18:17)
|
|
25.09.16 |
Луч - Ростов Дон |
24:42
(16:19)
|
|
25.09.16 |
Алиса - Университет |
21:31
(13:13)
|
|
24.09.16 |
Лада - Динамо-Синара |
29:25
(14:14)
|
|
23.09.16 |
Звезда - Ставрополье-СКФУ |
29:18
(18:10)
|
|
22.09.16 |
Алиса - Динамо-Синара |
18:26
(10:15)
|
|
21.09.16 |
Луч - Ставрополье-СКФУ |
31:32
(15:16)
|
|
21.09.16 |
АГУ-Адыиф - Кубань |
23:34
(12:17)
|
|
20.09.16 |
Университет - Динамо-Синара |
23:30
(15:13)
|
|
19.09.16 |
Ростов Дон - Лада |
31:27
(15:12)
|
|
18.09.16 |
Алиса - Астраханочка |
15:29
(9:12)
|
|
17.09.16 |
Луч - Звезда |
24:37
(14:18)
|
|
17.09.16 |
Ставрополье-СКФУ - Лада |
26:36
(14:20)
|
|
16.09.16 |
Университет - Астраханочка |
23:32
(15:14)
|
|
15.09.16 |
Динамо-Синара - АГУ-Адыиф |
38:14
(22:4)
|
|
14.09.16 |
Ростов Дон - Алиса |
35:19
(17:12)
|
|
13.09.16 |
Кубань - Звезда |
37:27
(17:11)
|
|
11.09.16 |
АГУ-Адыиф - Звезда |
19:27
(11:15)
|
|
11.09.16 |
Ставрополье-СКФУ - Алиса |
30:25
(12:7)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |