Расписание |
Тур 34 |
05.06.22 |
ФК Чайка - Туапсе |
5:0
(4:0)
|
|
05.06.22 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Ессентуки |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
05.06.22 |
Ротор-2 - Анжи |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
05.06.22 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Черноморец Н |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
05.06.22 |
Машук-КМВ - Динамо Ст |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
05.06.22 |
Спартак Нч - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
05.06.22 |
Дружба - Динамо Мх |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
05.06.22 |
Алания-2 - Форте |
0:4
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 33 |
30.05.22 |
Туапсе - Спартак Нч |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
29.05.22 |
Черноморец Н - Биолог-Новокубанск |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
29.05.22 |
Динамо Мх - Анжи |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
29.05.22 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Машук-КМВ |
6:3
(5:1)
|
|
29.05.22 |
Ротор-2 - ФК Чайка |
1:8
(0:0)
|
|
29.05.22 |
Форте - Дружба |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.05.22 |
Динамо Ст - Легион-Динамо Мх |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
29.05.22 |
Кубань Холдинг - Алания-2 |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
Тур 32 |
23.05.22 |
Анжи - Форте |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
23.05.22 |
Ессентуки - Черноморец Н |
0:6
(0:3)
|
|
22.05.22 |
ФК Чайка - Динамо Мх |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
22.05.22 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
22.05.22 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Динамо Ст |
3:3
(1:0)
|
|
22.05.22 |
Дружба - Кубань Холдинг |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
22.05.22 |
Машук-КМВ - Туапсе |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
22.05.22 |
Спартак Нч - Ротор-2 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 31 |
16.05.22 |
Динамо Ст - Ессентуки |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
16.05.22 |
Кубань Холдинг - Анжи |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.05.22 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Биолог-Новокубанск |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
16.05.22 |
Динамо Мх - Спартак Нч |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.05.22 |
Форте - ФК Чайка |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
16.05.22 |
Ротор-2 - Машук-КМВ |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
16.05.22 |
Алания-2 - Дружба |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
16.05.22 |
Туапсе - Легион-Динамо Мх |
0:5
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 30 |
12.05.22 |
Черноморец Н - Динамо Ст |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.05.22 |
ФК Чайка - Кубань Холдинг |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
12.05.22 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Ротор-2 |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
12.05.22 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Туапсе |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.05.22 |
Спартак Нч - Форте |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
12.05.22 |
Машук-КМВ - Динамо Мх |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
12.05.22 |
Ессентуки - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
11.05.22 |
Анжи - Алания-2 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 29 |
06.05.22 |
Кубань Холдинг - Спартак Нч |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
06.05.22 |
Динамо Мх - Легион-Динамо Мх |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
06.05.22 |
Дружба - Анжи |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
06.05.22 |
Алания-2 - ФК Чайка |
0:7
(0:3)
|
|
06.05.22 |
Форте - Машук-КМВ |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
06.05.22 |
Ротор-2 - Биолог-Новокубанск |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
06.05.22 |
Туапсе - Ессентуки |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.05.22 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Черноморец Н |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 28 |
30.04.22 |
ФК Чайка - Дружба |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
30.04.22 |
Динамо Ст - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
30.04.22 |
Черноморец Н - Туапсе |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
30.04.22 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Форте |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.04.22 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Динамо Мх |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
30.04.22 |
Машук-КМВ - Кубань Холдинг |
3:3
(1:1)
|
|
30.04.22 |
Спартак Нч - Алания-2 |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.04.22 |
Ессентуки - Ротор-2 |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 27 |
23.04.22 |
Ротор-2 - Черноморец Н |
0:5
(0:3)
|
|
23.04.22 |
Динамо Мх - Ессентуки |
5:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.04.22 |
Алания-2 - Машук-КМВ |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.04.22 |
Форте - Биолог-Новокубанск |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
23.04.22 |
Дружба - Спартак Нч |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.04.22 |
Анжи - ФК Чайка |
3:6
(1:4)
|
|
23.04.22 |
Кубань Холдинг - Легион-Динамо Мх |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
22.04.22 |
Туапсе - Динамо Ст |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 26 |
18.04.22 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Туапсе |
4:0
(4:0)
|
|
18.04.22 |
Ессентуки - Форте |
2:3
(2:3)
|
|
17.04.22 |
Динамо Ст - Ротор-2 |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
17.04.22 |
Черноморец Н - Динамо Мх |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.04.22 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Алания-2 |
4:2
(2:0)
|
|
17.04.22 |
Спартак Нч - Анжи |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
17.04.22 |
Машук-КМВ - Дружба |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
17.04.22 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Кубань Холдинг |
2:5
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 25 |
11.04.22 |
Ротор-2 - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
0:7
(0:2)
|
|
10.04.22 |
Динамо Мх - Динамо Ст |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.04.22 |
Анжи - Машук-КМВ |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
10.04.22 |
Алания-2 - Биолог-Новокубанск |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
10.04.22 |
Дружба - Легион-Динамо Мх |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
10.04.22 |
ФК Чайка - Спартак Нч |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.04.22 |
Форте - Черноморец Н |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
10.04.22 |
Кубань Холдинг - Ессентуки |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 24 |
04.04.22 |
Ессентуки - Алания-2 |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
04.04.22 |
Туапсе - Ротор-2 |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
03.04.22 |
Черноморец Н - Кубань Холдинг |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
03.04.22 |
Динамо Ст - Форте |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
03.04.22 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Динамо Мх |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
03.04.22 |
Машук-КМВ - ФК Чайка |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.04.22 |
Анжи - Легион-Динамо Мх |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.04.22 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Дружба |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 23 |
28.03.22 |
Анжи - Биолог-Новокубанск |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
27.03.22 |
Динамо Мх - Туапсе |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.03.22 |
Кубань Холдинг - Динамо Ст |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.03.22 |
ФК Чайка - Легион-Динамо Мх |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
27.03.22 |
Форте - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
1:4
(1:1)
|
|
27.03.22 |
Дружба - Ессентуки |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.03.22 |
Алания-2 - Черноморец Н |
4:6
(0:4)
|
|
27.03.22 |
Спартак Нч - Машук-КМВ |
1:3
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 22 |
26.05.22 |
Черноморец Н - Дружба |
5:1
(3:1)
|
|
21.03.22 |
Ессентуки - Анжи |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.03.22 |
Туапсе - Форте |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
20.03.22 |
Ротор-2 - Динамо Мх |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
20.03.22 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Спартак Нч |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
20.03.22 |
Динамо Ст - Алания-2 |
1:6
(1:2)
|
|
20.03.22 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Кубань Холдинг |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
19.03.22 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - ФК Чайка |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 21 |
06.04.22 |
Дружба - Динамо Ст |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
06.04.22 |
Спартак Нч - Биолог-Новокубанск |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
14.03.22 |
Машук-КМВ - Легион-Динамо Мх |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
13.03.22 |
Форте - Ротор-2 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.03.22 |
ФК Чайка - Ессентуки |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
13.03.22 |
Кубань Холдинг - Туапсе |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
13.03.22 |
Анжи - Черноморец Н |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
13.03.22 |
Алания-2 - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 20 |
23.03.22 |
Черноморец Н - ФК Чайка |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
08.03.22 |
Ротор-2 - Кубань Холдинг |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
08.03.22 |
Алания-2 - Туапсе |
1:4
(0:1)
|
|
07.03.22 |
Ессентуки - Спартак Нч |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.03.22 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Машук-КМВ |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
06.03.22 |
Динамо Мх - Форте |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
06.03.22 |
Динамо Ст - Анжи |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
06.03.22 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Дружба |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 19 |
20.11.21 |
Алания-2 - Ротор-2 |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
20.11.21 |
ФК Чайка - Динамо Ст |
7:0
(3:0)
|
|
20.11.21 |
Кубань Холдинг - Динамо Мх |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.11.21 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Биолог-Новокубанск |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.11.21 |
Дружба - Туапсе |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
19.11.21 |
Спартак Нч - Черноморец Н |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
19.11.21 |
Анжи - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.10.21 |
Машук-КМВ - Ессентуки |
7:0
(3:0)
|
|
Тур 18 |
14.11.21 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - ФК Чайка |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
13.11.21 |
Форте - Кубань Холдинг |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
13.11.21 |
Черноморец Н - Машук-КМВ |
3:2
(3:1)
|
|
13.11.21 |
Динамо Мх - Алания-2 |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.11.21 |
Ротор-2 - Дружба |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.11.21 |
Динамо Ст - Спартак Нч |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.11.21 |
Туапсе - Анжи |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
12.11.21 |
Ессентуки - Легион-Динамо Мх |
0:6
(0:3)
|
|
Тур 17 |
07.11.21 |
Алания-2 - Кубань Холдинг |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
07.11.21 |
Анжи - Динамо Мх |
1:4
(0:4)
|
|
06.11.21 |
Дружба - Форте |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
06.11.21 |
ФК Чайка - Ротор-2 |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
06.11.21 |
Машук-КМВ - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
06.11.21 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Динамо Ст |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.11.21 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Черноморец Н |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
05.11.21 |
Спартак Нч - Туапсе |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 16 |
01.11.21 |
Туапсе - Машук-КМВ |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
31.10.21 |
Форте - Анжи |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
31.10.21 |
Динамо Мх - ФК Чайка |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
31.10.21 |
Черноморец Н - Ессентуки |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
31.10.21 |
Кубань Холдинг - Дружба |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
31.10.21 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Легион-Динамо Мх |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
31.10.21 |
Динамо Ст - Биолог-Новокубанск |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
31.10.21 |
Ротор-2 - Спартак Нч |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 15 |
24.10.21 |
Спартак Нч - Динамо Мх |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
24.10.21 |
Анжи - Кубань Холдинг |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.10.21 |
Дружба - Алания-2 |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
23.10.21 |
Машук-КМВ - Ротор-2 |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.10.21 |
ФК Чайка - Форте |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
23.10.21 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Туапсе |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.10.21 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
22.10.21 |
Ессентуки - Динамо Ст |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 14 |
18.10.21 |
Алания-2 - Анжи |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
18.10.21 |
Туапсе - Биолог-Новокубанск |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
17.10.21 |
Форте - Спартак Нч |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.10.21 |
Ротор-2 - Легион-Динамо Мх |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
17.10.21 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Ессентуки |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.10.21 |
Динамо Мх - Машук-КМВ |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
17.10.21 |
Кубань Холдинг - ФК Чайка |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
17.10.21 |
Динамо Ст - Черноморец Н |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 13 |
11.10.21 |
Ессентуки - Туапсе |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
10.10.21 |
Черноморец Н - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
10.10.21 |
Машук-КМВ - Форте |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
10.10.21 |
ФК Чайка - Алания-2 |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
10.10.21 |
Спартак Нч - Кубань Холдинг |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
10.10.21 |
Анжи - Дружба |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.10.21 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Динамо Мх |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.10.21 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Ротор-2 |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 12 |
05.10.21 |
Ротор-2 - Ессентуки |
6:0
(3:0)
|
|
04.10.21 |
Туапсе - Черноморец Н |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.10.21 |
Дружба - ФК Чайка |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
03.10.21 |
Алания-2 - Спартак Нч |
1:5
(0:0)
|
|
03.10.21 |
Форте - Легион-Динамо Мх |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
03.10.21 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Динамо Ст |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
03.10.21 |
Кубань Холдинг - Машук-КМВ |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.10.21 |
Динамо Мх - Биолог-Новокубанск |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 11 |
27.09.21 |
Ессентуки - Динамо Мх |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
27.09.21 |
ФК Чайка - Анжи |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
26.09.21 |
Черноморец Н - Ротор-2 |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.09.21 |
Машук-КМВ - Алания-2 |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
26.09.21 |
Спартак Нч - Дружба |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.09.21 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Кубань Холдинг |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.09.21 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Форте |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.09.21 |
Динамо Ст - Туапсе |
5:1
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 10 |
20.09.21 |
Туапсе - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
18.09.21 |
Динамо Мх - Черноморец Н |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
18.09.21 |
Дружба - Машук-КМВ |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
18.09.21 |
Кубань Холдинг - Биолог-Новокубанск |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
18.09.21 |
Форте - Ессентуки |
6:0
(3:0)
|
|
18.09.21 |
Анжи - Спартак Нч |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.09.21 |
Алания-2 - Легион-Динамо Мх |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
17.09.21 |
Ротор-2 - Динамо Ст |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 9 |
13.09.21 |
Машук-КМВ - Анжи |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
13.09.21 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Дружба |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
13.09.21 |
Ессентуки - Кубань Холдинг |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
12.09.21 |
Черноморец Н - Форте |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
12.09.21 |
Спартак Нч - ФК Чайка |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.09.21 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Ротор-2 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.09.21 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Алания-2 |
5:3
(2:1)
|
|
12.09.21 |
Динамо Ст - Динамо Мх |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 8 |
09.09.21 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Анжи |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
08.09.21 |
Алания-2 - Ессентуки |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
08.09.21 |
Дружба - Биолог-Новокубанск |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
08.09.21 |
Кубань Холдинг - Черноморец Н |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
08.09.21 |
Динамо Мх - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
08.09.21 |
Ротор-2 - Туапсе |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
08.09.21 |
Форте - Динамо Ст |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
08.09.21 |
ФК Чайка - Машук-КМВ |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 7 |
04.09.21 |
Динамо Ст - Кубань Холдинг |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
04.09.21 |
Черноморец Н - Алания-2 |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
04.09.21 |
Машук-КМВ - Спартак Нч |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
04.09.21 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Форте |
5:2
(2:1)
|
|
04.09.21 |
Ессентуки - Дружба |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
04.09.21 |
Туапсе - Динамо Мх |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
04.09.21 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Анжи |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
04.09.21 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - ФК Чайка |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
30.08.21 |
Алания-2 - Динамо Ст |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
30.08.21 |
Анжи - Ессентуки |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
29.08.21 |
Дружба - Черноморец Н |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
29.08.21 |
Динамо Мх - Ротор-2 |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
29.08.21 |
Спартак Нч - Легион-Динамо Мх |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
29.08.21 |
ФК Чайка - Биолог-Новокубанск |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
29.08.21 |
Кубань Холдинг - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
29.08.21 |
Форте - Туапсе |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 5 |
21.08.21 |
Черноморец Н - Анжи |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.08.21 |
Динамо Ст - Дружба |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
21.08.21 |
Ротор-2 - Форте |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
21.08.21 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Алания-2 |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
20.08.21 |
Туапсе - Кубань Холдинг |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
20.08.21 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Машук-КМВ |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
20.08.21 |
Ессентуки - ФК Чайка |
1:9
(1:4)
|
|
18.08.21 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Спартак Нч |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
22.09.21 |
Кубань Холдинг - Ротор-2 |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
15.08.21 |
Дружба - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
1:4
(1:4)
|
|
15.08.21 |
Спартак Нч - Ессентуки |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
15.08.21 |
ФК Чайка - Черноморец Н |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.08.21 |
Машук-КМВ - Биолог-Новокубанск |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
15.08.21 |
Туапсе - Алания-2 |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
15.08.21 |
Анжи - Динамо Ст |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
15.08.21 |
Форте - Динамо Мх |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 3 |
08.08.21 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Анжи |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
07.08.21 |
Ротор-2 - Алания-2 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
07.08.21 |
Черноморец Н - Спартак Нч |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
07.08.21 |
Динамо Ст - ФК Чайка |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
07.08.21 |
Динамо Мх - Кубань Холдинг |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
07.08.21 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Легион-Динамо Мх |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.08.21 |
Туапсе - Дружба |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
06.08.21 |
Ессентуки - Машук-КМВ |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 2 |
02.08.21 |
Анжи - Туапсе |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
01.08.21 |
ФК Чайка - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.08.21 |
Дружба - Ротор-2 |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
01.08.21 |
Алания-2 - Динамо Мх |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
01.08.21 |
Кубань Холдинг - Форте |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
01.08.21 |
Машук-КМВ - Черноморец Н |
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
01.08.21 |
Спартак Нч - Динамо Ст |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.08.21 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Ессентуки |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 1 |
24.07.21 |
Ессентуки - Биолог-Новокубанск |
0:5
(0:2)
|
|
24.07.21 |
Динамо Мх - Дружба |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.07.21 |
Динамо Ст - Машук-КМВ |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
24.07.21 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Спартак Нч |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.07.21 |
Туапсе - ФК Чайка |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
24.07.21 |
Форте - Алания-2 |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.07.21 |
Анжи - Ротор-2 |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.07.21 |
Черноморец Н - Легион-Динамо Мх |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
Сокращенный список матчей |