Лига Чемпионов Азии 2023-2024
Групповой раунд
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Шахматка
Первый тайм
Второй тайм
Исходы по турам
Группа Группа A
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Аль Айн |
|
2:0 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
12:1 |
18 |
2 |
Аль Фейха |
0:2 |
|
1:0 |
2:1 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4:6 |
8 |
3 |
Пахтакор |
0:2 |
1:1 |
|
2:0 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3:5 |
5 |
4 |
Ахал |
1:2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2:9 |
2 |
Группа Группа B
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Аль-Шаржа |
|
0:1 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4:1 |
13 |
2 |
Аль Садд |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3:1 |
11 |
3 |
Аль-Файсалы |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1:3 |
5 |
4 |
Насаф |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1:4 |
4 |
Группа Группа C
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Аль Иттихад СА |
|
0:0 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9:1 |
13 |
2 |
Аль-Кува |
1:0 |
|
1:1 |
3:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6:2 |
11 |
3 |
Сепахан |
0:3 |
1:0 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4:6 |
8 |
4 |
АГМК |
0:2 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1:11 |
1 |
Группа Группа D
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Аль Хилал |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3:0 |
12 |
2 |
Нассаджи |
0:1 |
|
0:2 |
2:0 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4:4 |
9 |
3 |
Навбахор |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4:2 |
9 |
4 |
Мумбаи |
0:0 |
0:1 |
1:2 |
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1:6 |
2 |
Группа Группа E
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Персеполис |
|
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
3:1 |
10 |
2 |
Аль Наср Эр-Рияд |
0:0 |
|
0:1 |
1:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3:3 |
8 |
3 |
Истиклол |
0:1 |
1:0 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2:2 |
8 |
4 |
Аль Духаил |
0:0 |
1:2 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2:4 |
4 |
Группа Группа F
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Чжонбук |
|
2:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7:3 |
11 |
2 |
Лайон Сити |
1:0 |
|
1:0 |
0:1 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4:3 |
10 |
3 |
Бангкок Юнайтед |
1:1 |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4:4 |
7 |
4 |
Китчи |
0:2 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2:7 |
4 |
Группа Группа G
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Инчон Юнайтед |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
3:0 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
8:2 |
12 |
2 |
Йокогама Маринос |
2:2 |
|
1:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6:4 |
11 |
3 |
Шаньдун Тайшань |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
1:1 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
1:3 |
4 |
4 |
Кайя |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2:8 |
3 |
Группа Группа H
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Кофу |
|
2:1 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7:2 |
11 |
2 |
Мельбурн Харт |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
5:3 |
9 |
3 |
Бурирам |
0:3 |
0:2 |
|
3:1 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4:7 |
6 |
4 |
Чжэцзян Профешионал |
1:0 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4:8 |
5 |
Группа Группа I
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Кавасаки |
|
0:0 |
2:2 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
7:4 |
12 |
2 |
Ульсан |
1:2 |
|
1:1 |
3:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7:4 |
8 |
3 |
Патум Юн. |
1:1 |
0:2 |
|
1:2 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
6:8 |
6 |
4 |
Джохор |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3:7 |
6 |
Группа Группа J
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Похан |
|
1:1 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6:2 |
11 |
2 |
Ухань ФриТаунс |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4:2 |
11 |
3 |
Урава |
0:1 |
1:0 |
|
3:0 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
5:2 |
10 |
4 |
ТТ Ханой |
0:3 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0:9 |
1 |
|