Лига Чемпионов Азии 2023-2024
Групповой раунд
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Шахматка
Первый тайм
Второй тайм
Исходы по турам
Группа Группа A
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Аль Фейха |
|
1:0 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
8:4 |
12 |
2 |
Ахал |
1:0 |
|
1:1 |
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4:4 |
8 |
3 |
Пахтакор |
0:3 |
1:0 |
|
0:1 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5:6 |
7 |
4 |
Аль Айн |
2:1 |
1:2 |
0:3 |
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5:8 |
7 |
Группа Группа B
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Насаф |
|
2:1 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
9:2 |
16 |
2 |
Аль Садд |
1:2 |
|
5:0 |
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8:6 |
7 |
3 |
Аль-Файсалы |
0:1 |
2:0 |
|
2:0 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4:9 |
7 |
4 |
Аль-Шаржа |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0:4 |
3 |
Группа Группа C
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Сепахан |
|
8:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
12:2 |
10 |
2 |
АГМК |
0:2 |
|
1:1 |
1:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4:11 |
8 |
3 |
Аль-Кува |
1:1 |
0:2 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3:5 |
6 |
4 |
Аль Иттихад СА |
1:1 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
|
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2:3 |
6 |
Группа Группа D
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Аль Хилал |
|
1:1 |
1:1 |
5:0 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
13:2 |
14 |
2 |
Навбахор |
0:2 |
|
2:0 |
3:0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7:4 |
9 |
3 |
Нассаджи |
0:2 |
1:1 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3:6 |
6 |
4 |
Мумбаи |
0:2 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0:11 |
2 |
Группа Группа E
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Аль Наср Эр-Рияд |
|
3:3 |
0:0 |
3:0 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
10:4 |
12 |
2 |
Аль Духаил |
1:1 |
|
0:1 |
2:0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7:5 |
9 |
3 |
Персеполис |
0:2 |
0:1 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2:4 |
7 |
4 |
Истиклол |
0:1 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1:7 |
4 |
Группа Группа F
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Китчи |
|
0:1 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
5:2 |
13 |
2 |
Бангкок Юнайтед |
0:1 |
|
2:1 |
1:0 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
7:4 |
12 |
3 |
Чжонбук |
1:1 |
2:1 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5:6 |
7 |
4 |
Лайон Сити |
0:1 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1:6 |
3 |
Группа Группа G
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Шаньдун Тайшань |
|
0:0 |
3:1 |
5:0 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
13:4 |
13 |
2 |
Йокогама Маринос |
2:0 |
|
0:2 |
2:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6:3 |
11 |
3 |
Инчон Юнайтед |
0:2 |
1:1 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6:7 |
8 |
4 |
Кайя |
1:3 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2:13 |
1 |
Группа Группа H
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Бурирам |
|
1:0 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
5:3 |
10 |
2 |
Чжэцзян Профешионал |
2:1 |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5:5 |
8 |
3 |
Кофу |
1:0 |
2:1 |
|
1:2 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4:6 |
7 |
4 |
Мельбурн Харт |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3:3 |
7 |
Группа Группа I
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Кавасаки |
|
4:0 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10:2 |
13 |
2 |
Джохор |
0:0 |
|
1:1 |
4:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8:6 |
11 |
3 |
Ульсан |
1:0 |
0:1 |
|
2:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5:4 |
8 |
4 |
Патум Юн. |
1:3 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3:14 |
1 |
Группа Группа J
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Похан |
|
1:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8:3 |
13 |
2 |
ТТ Ханой |
2:1 |
|
2:1 |
2:0 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7:7 |
10 |
3 |
Урава |
0:1 |
3:0 |
|
1:1 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7:7 |
7 |
4 |
Ухань ФриТаунс |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4:9 |
3 |
|