Расписание |
Тур 30 |
15.06.21 |
Авангард К - Рязань |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
15.06.21 |
Сокол - Химик Новомосковск |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.06.21 |
Сатурн - Салют |
3:3
(0:1)
|
|
15.06.21 |
Видное - Квант |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
15.06.21 |
Калуга - Красный СГАФКСТ |
6:1
(2:1)
|
|
15.06.21 |
Знамя Ногинск - Строгино |
4:2
(2:0)
|
|
15.06.21 |
Факел-2 - Металлург Лп |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
15.06.21 |
Сахалин - Химки-2 |
2:3
(2:3)
|
|
Тур 29 |
10.06.21 |
Салют - Знамя Ногинск |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
10.06.21 |
Рязань - Сокол |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.06.21 |
Металлург Лп - Калуга |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.06.21 |
Красный СГАФКСТ - Авангард К |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
10.06.21 |
Химик Новомосковск - Видное |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
10.06.21 |
Химки-2 - Сатурн |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
10.06.21 |
Строгино - Факел-2 |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.06.21 |
Сахалин - Квант |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 28 |
04.06.21 |
Сатурн - Знамя Ногинск |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
04.06.21 |
Авангард К - Металлург Лп |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
04.06.21 |
Сокол - Красный СГАФКСТ |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
04.06.21 |
Видное - Рязань |
2:6
(2:3)
|
|
04.06.21 |
Квант - Химки-2 |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
04.06.21 |
Калуга - Строгино |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
04.06.21 |
Факел-2 - Салют |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
04.06.21 |
Сахалин - Химик Новомосковск |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 27 |
30.05.21 |
Рязань - Сахалин |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
30.05.21 |
Красный СГАФКСТ - Видное |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
30.05.21 |
Сатурн - Квант |
3:2
(3:0)
|
|
30.05.21 |
Металлург Лп - Сокол |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.05.21 |
Химик Новомосковск - Химки-2 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
30.05.21 |
Салют - Калуга |
3:1
(3:1)
|
|
30.05.21 |
Знамя Ногинск - Факел-2 |
3:3
(1:1)
|
|
30.05.21 |
Строгино - Авангард К |
3:2
(3:0)
|
|
Тур 26 |
25.05.21 |
Квант - Химик Новомосковск |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
25.05.21 |
Сокол - Строгино |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
25.05.21 |
Авангард К - Салют |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
25.05.21 |
Видное - Металлург Лп |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
25.05.21 |
Красный СГАФКСТ - Сахалин |
4:3
(1:1)
|
|
25.05.21 |
Калуга - Знамя Ногинск |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
25.05.21 |
Факел-2 - Сатурн |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
25.05.21 |
Химки-2 - Рязань |
4:3
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 25 |
21.05.21 |
Сатурн - Красный СГАФКСТ |
6:2
(4:1)
|
|
21.05.21 |
Салют - Квант |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
21.05.21 |
Знамя Ногинск - Химки-2 |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
21.05.21 |
Авангард К - Сокол |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
21.05.21 |
Металлург Лп - Рязань |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
21.05.21 |
Калуга - Видное |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
21.05.21 |
Факел-2 - Сахалин |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.05.21 |
Строгино - Химик Новомосковск |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 24 |
15.05.21 |
Рязань - Строгино |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
15.05.21 |
Химик Новомосковск - Салют |
0:4
(0:3)
|
|
15.05.21 |
Видное - Авангард К |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
15.05.21 |
Сокол - Сатурн |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
15.05.21 |
Квант - Знамя Ногинск |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.05.21 |
Красный СГАФКСТ - Металлург Лп |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.05.21 |
Сахалин - Калуга |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
14.05.21 |
Химки-2 - Факел-2 |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 23 |
10.05.21 |
Сатурн - Металлург Лп |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
10.05.21 |
Салют - Рязань |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
10.05.21 |
Факел-2 - Квант |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
10.05.21 |
Калуга - Химки-2 |
4:2
(2:0)
|
|
10.05.21 |
Знамя Ногинск - Химик Новомосковск |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
10.05.21 |
Сокол - Видное |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
10.05.21 |
Строгино - Красный СГАФКСТ |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
10.05.21 |
Сахалин - Авангард К |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 22 |
04.05.21 |
Химик Новомосковск - Факел-2 |
8:0
(2:0)
|
|
04.05.21 |
Химки-2 - Авангард К |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
03.05.21 |
Видное - Сатурн |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
03.05.21 |
Рязань - Знамя Ногинск |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
03.05.21 |
Металлург Лп - Строгино |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
03.05.21 |
Квант - Калуга |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
03.05.21 |
Красный СГАФКСТ - Салют |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
03.05.21 |
Сахалин - Сокол |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 21 |
29.04.21 |
Сатурн - Строгино |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
29.04.21 |
Салют - Металлург Лп |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
29.04.21 |
Сокол - Химки-2 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
29.04.21 |
Калуга - Химик Новомосковск |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
29.04.21 |
Знамя Ногинск - Красный СГАФКСТ |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
29.04.21 |
Авангард К - Квант |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
29.04.21 |
Факел-2 - Рязань |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
29.04.21 |
Сахалин - Видное |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 20 |
23.04.21 |
Сокол - Знамя Ногинск |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.04.21 |
Видное - Салют |
0:5
(0:1)
|
|
23.04.21 |
Калуга - Сатурн |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.04.21 |
Квант - Красный СГАФКСТ |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.04.21 |
Авангард К - Факел-2 |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.04.21 |
Химик Новомосковск - Рязань |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
23.04.21 |
Химки-2 - Металлург Лп |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.04.21 |
Строгино - Сахалин |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
Тур 19 |
18.04.21 |
Сатурн - Рязань |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.04.21 |
Металлург Лп - Квант |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
18.04.21 |
Факел-2 - Сокол |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
18.04.21 |
Калуга - Авангард К |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
18.04.21 |
Салют - Сахалин |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
18.04.21 |
Красный СГАФКСТ - Химик Новомосковск |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.04.21 |
Знамя Ногинск - Видное |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
18.04.21 |
Строгино - Химки-2 |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 18 |
12.04.21 |
Видное - Факел-2 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.04.21 |
Химки-2 - Салют |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
11.04.21 |
Рязань - Красный СГАФКСТ |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
11.04.21 |
Авангард К - Сатурн |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
11.04.21 |
Квант - Строгино |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
11.04.21 |
Химик Новомосковск - Металлург Лп |
2:3
(0:3)
|
|
11.04.21 |
Знамя Ногинск - Сахалин |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
11.04.21 |
Сокол - Калуга |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 17 |
07.04.21 |
Красный СГАФКСТ - Химки-2 |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
06.04.21 |
Сатурн - Химик Новомосковск |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
06.04.21 |
Салют - Сокол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.04.21 |
Металлург Лп - Сахалин |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.04.21 |
Рязань - Квант |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
06.04.21 |
Знамя Ногинск - Авангард К |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
06.04.21 |
Факел-2 - Калуга |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.04.21 |
Строгино - Видное |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
Тур 16 |
02.04.21 |
Красный СГАФКСТ - Факел-2 |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
02.04.21 |
Сахалин - Сатурн |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
01.04.21 |
Металлург Лп - Знамя Ногинск |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
01.04.21 |
Квант - Сокол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.04.21 |
Рязань - Калуга |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
01.04.21 |
Химик Новомосковск - Авангард К |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
01.04.21 |
Химки-2 - Видное |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
01.04.21 |
Строгино - Салют |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 15 |
08.11.20 |
Факел-2 - Строгино |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
08.11.20 |
Сатурн - Химки-2 |
5:1
(1:0)
|
|
08.11.20 |
Видное - Химик Новомосковск |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
08.11.20 |
Калуга - Металлург Лп |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
08.11.20 |
Авангард К - Красный СГАФКСТ |
4:3
(2:2)
|
|
08.11.20 |
Квант - Сахалин |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
08.11.20 |
Знамя Ногинск - Салют |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
08.11.20 |
Сокол - Рязань |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 14 |
04.11.20 |
Салют - Факел-2 |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
03.11.20 |
Металлург Лп - Авангард К |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.11.20 |
Красный СГАФКСТ - Сокол |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
03.11.20 |
Рязань - Видное |
4:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.11.20 |
Знамя Ногинск - Сатурн |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.11.20 |
Химки-2 - Квант |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.11.20 |
Строгино - Калуга |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
03.11.20 |
Химик Новомосковск - Сахалин |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 13 |
29.10.20 |
Видное - Красный СГАФКСТ |
1:4
(1:1)
|
|
29.10.20 |
Сокол - Металлург Лп |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
29.10.20 |
Факел-2 - Знамя Ногинск |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
29.10.20 |
Авангард К - Строгино |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.10.20 |
Химки-2 - Химик Новомосковск |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
29.10.20 |
Калуга - Салют |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
29.10.20 |
Квант - Сатурн |
1:5
(1:2)
|
|
29.10.20 |
Сахалин - Рязань |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 12 |
24.10.20 |
Сатурн - Факел-2 |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
24.10.20 |
Металлург Лп - Видное |
7:0
(4:0)
|
|
24.10.20 |
Рязань - Химки-2 |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
24.10.20 |
Салют - Авангард К |
3:3
(1:0)
|
|
24.10.20 |
Химик Новомосковск - Квант |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
24.10.20 |
Знамя Ногинск - Калуга |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
24.10.20 |
Сахалин - Красный СГАФКСТ |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
23.10.20 |
Строгино - Сокол |
3:2
(2:2)
|
|
Тур 11 |
19.10.20 |
Видное - Строгино |
4:2
(2:0)
|
|
19.10.20 |
Химки-2 - Красный СГАФКСТ |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
18.10.20 |
Авангард К - Знамя Ногинск |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
18.10.20 |
Квант - Рязань |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
18.10.20 |
Химик Новомосковск - Сатурн |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
18.10.20 |
Калуга - Факел-2 |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
18.10.20 |
Сахалин - Металлург Лп |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
17.10.20 |
Сокол - Салют |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 10 |
11.10.20 |
Факел-2 - Авангард К |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
11.10.20 |
Сатурн - Калуга |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
11.10.20 |
Металлург Лп - Химки-2 |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
11.10.20 |
Красный СГАФКСТ - Квант |
4:1
(0:0)
|
|
11.10.20 |
Салют - Видное |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
11.10.20 |
Знамя Ногинск - Сокол |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
11.10.20 |
Сахалин - Строгино |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
10.10.20 |
Рязань - Химик Новомосковск |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 9 |
05.10.20 |
Видное - Знамя Ногинск |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
05.10.20 |
Химки-2 - Строгино |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
04.10.20 |
Авангард К - Калуга |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
04.10.20 |
Рязань - Сатурн |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
04.10.20 |
Квант - Металлург Лп |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
04.10.20 |
Сокол - Факел-2 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
04.10.20 |
Химик Новомосковск - Красный СГАФКСТ |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
04.10.20 |
Сахалин - Салют |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 8 |
27.09.20 |
Сатурн - Авангард К |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
27.09.20 |
Факел-2 - Видное |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
27.09.20 |
Строгино - Квант |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
27.09.20 |
Салют - Химки-2 |
6:0
(6:0)
|
|
27.09.20 |
Металлург Лп - Химик Новомосковск |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
27.09.20 |
Калуга - Сокол |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
27.09.20 |
Сахалин - Знамя Ногинск |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.09.20 |
Красный СГАФКСТ - Рязань |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 7 |
21.09.20 |
Видное - Калуга |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
21.09.20 |
Химки-2 - Знамя Ногинск |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
20.09.20 |
Рязань - Металлург Лп |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
20.09.20 |
Красный СГАФКСТ - Сатурн |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
20.09.20 |
Химик Новомосковск - Строгино |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
20.09.20 |
Сокол - Авангард К |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.09.20 |
Сахалин - Факел-2 |
5:1
(5:1)
|
|
19.09.20 |
Квант - Салют |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
12.09.20 |
Факел-2 - Химки-2 |
3:4
(1:2)
|
|
12.09.20 |
Сатурн - Сокол |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.09.20 |
Авангард К - Видное |
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
12.09.20 |
Металлург Лп - Красный СГАФКСТ |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.09.20 |
Строгино - Рязань |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
12.09.20 |
Салют - Химик Новомосковск |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.09.20 |
Калуга - Сахалин |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
12.09.20 |
Знамя Ногинск - Квант |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 5 |
07.09.20 |
Видное - Сокол |
0:4
(0:3)
|
|
07.09.20 |
Химки-2 - Калуга |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
06.09.20 |
Рязань - Салют |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.09.20 |
Авангард К - Сахалин |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.09.20 |
Металлург Лп - Сатурн |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
06.09.20 |
Квант - Факел-2 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.09.20 |
Красный СГАФКСТ - Строгино |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
06.09.20 |
Химик Новомосковск - Знамя Ногинск |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 4 |
29.08.20 |
Факел-2 - Химик Новомосковск |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
29.08.20 |
Сатурн - Видное |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.08.20 |
Салют - Красный СГАФКСТ |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.08.20 |
Авангард К - Химки-2 |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
29.08.20 |
Строгино - Металлург Лп |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
29.08.20 |
Знамя Ногинск - Рязань |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
29.08.20 |
Калуга - Квант |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
29.08.20 |
Сокол - Сахалин |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 3 |
24.08.20 |
Видное - Сахалин |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
23.08.20 |
Рязань - Факел-2 |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.08.20 |
Квант - Авангард К |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
23.08.20 |
Красный СГАФКСТ - Знамя Ногинск |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
23.08.20 |
Металлург Лп - Салют |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
23.08.20 |
Строгино - Сатурн |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.08.20 |
Химки-2 - Сокол |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
23.08.20 |
Химик Новомосковск - Калуга |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 2 |
15.08.20 |
Факел-2 - Красный СГАФКСТ |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
15.08.20 |
Сатурн - Сахалин |
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
15.08.20 |
Салют - Строгино |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
15.08.20 |
Авангард К - Химик Новомосковск |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
15.08.20 |
Знамя Ногинск - Металлург Лп |
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
15.08.20 |
Сокол - Квант |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
15.08.20 |
Калуга - Рязань |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
14.08.20 |
Видное - Химки-2 |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 1 |
10.08.20 |
Химки-2 - Сахалин |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
09.08.20 |
Рязань - Авангард К |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.08.20 |
Салют - Сатурн |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
09.08.20 |
Строгино - Знамя Ногинск |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.08.20 |
Химик Новомосковск - Сокол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.08.20 |
Квант - Видное |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
09.08.20 |
Металлург Лп - Факел-2 |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.08.20 |
Красный СГАФКСТ - Калуга |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |