Тур 46 |
27.04.24 |
Акрингтон - Транмер |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Уимблдон - Уолсолл |
5:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Барроу - Мансфилд |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Ньюпорт |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Колчестер - Крю |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Кроули Таун - Гримсби |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Ноттс Каунти |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Стокпорт |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Моркамб |
3:3
(2:2)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Харрогейт |
2:2
(2:2)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Саттон Юнайтед |
4:4
(2:0)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Донкастер |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 45 |
20.04.24 |
Гримсби - Суиндон |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - МК Донс |
3:5
(2:2)
|
|
|
Мансфилд - Гиллингем |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Форест Грин Р. |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Донкастер - Барроу |
4:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Колчестер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Акрингтон |
4:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Кроули Таун |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Транмер - Уимблдон |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Брэдфорд |
2:3
(2:2)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Солфорд Сити |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Крю - Рексхэм |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 44 |
13.04.24 |
Кроули Таун - Колчестер |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Донкастер - Акрингтон |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Барроу |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - Саттон Юнайтед |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Мансфилд |
1:4
(1:1)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Транмер |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Брэдфорд |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Крю - Гримсби |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Форест Грин Р. |
6:0
(4:0)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Ноттс Каунти |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Уимблдон |
3:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Моркамб |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 43 |
06.04.24 |
Акрингтон - Крю |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уимблдон - Солфорд Сити |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Гиллингем |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Колчестер - Рексхэм |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - МК Донс |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Ньюпорт |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Мансфилд - Кроули Таун |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
|
Барроу - Суиндон |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Транмер - Уолсолл |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Стокпорт |
1:3
(1:3)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Харрогейт |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Донкастер |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 42 |
16.04.24 |
Мансфилд - Акрингтон |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.04.24 |
Донкастер - Рексхэм |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Крю - Форест Грин Р. |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Барроу |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Кроули Таун |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - МК Донс |
3:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - Гиллингем |
5:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Солфорд Сити |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Транмер - Колчестер |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Суиндон |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Уимблдон |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Брэдфорд |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 41 |
29.03.24 |
Уимблдон - Харрогейт |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Барроу - Гримсби |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Колчестер - Ньюпорт |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Кроули Таун - Донкастер |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Стокпорт |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Крю |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Уолсолл |
5:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Саттон Юнайтед |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Ноттс Каунти |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Мансфилд |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Транмер |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрингтон - Моркамб |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 40 |
16.04.24 |
Уолсолл - Суиндон |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Стокпорт - МК Донс |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Транмер - Кроули Таун |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Крю - Уимблдон |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Донкастер - Форест Грин Р. |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Рексхэм |
1:3
(0:3)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Гиллингем |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Барроу - Ньюпорт |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Солфорд Сити |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Акрингтон |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - Брэдфорд |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Мансфилд - Колчестер |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 39 |
18.03.24 |
Кроули Таун - Стокпорт |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.03.24 |
Солфорд Сити - Моркамб |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Акрингтон - Ноттс Каунти |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Барроу - Харрогейт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Мансфилд |
1:5
(0:4)
|
|
|
Колчестер - Уолсолл |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Уимблдон - Ньюпорт |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Саттон Юнайтед |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Донкастер |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Транмер |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Гримсби |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Крю |
3:1
(3:1)
|
|
Тур 38 |
23.04.24 |
Колчестер - Донкастер |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
14.03.24 |
Солфорд Сити - Стокпорт |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Уимблдон - Гиллингем |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Форест Грин Р. |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Крю - Саттон Юнайтед |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кроули Таун - Ноттс Каунти |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Моркамб |
5:3
(2:1)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Акрингтон |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Транмер - Мансфилд |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Барроу |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Харрогейт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гримсби - МК Донс |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 37 |
09.03.24 |
Форест Грин Р. - Уолсолл |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Донкастер - Крю |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Барроу - Колчестер |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Ньюпорт |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрингтон - Брэдфорд |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Транмер |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - Кроули Таун |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Мансфилд - Суиндон |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Солфорд Сити |
3:1
(3:1)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Рексхэм |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Уимблдон |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Гримсби |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 36 |
16.04.24 |
Кроули Таун - Барроу |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
09.04.24 |
Колчестер - Стокпорт |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
19.03.24 |
Брэдфорд - Ноттс Каунти |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Транмер - Саттон Юнайтед |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Гиллингем |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Мансфилд |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Форест Грин Р. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Крю - Моркамб |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Донкастер |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Акрингтон |
4:0
(4:0)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Харрогейт |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уимблдон - МК Донс |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 35 |
23.04.24 |
Барроу - Брэдфорд |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Донкастер - Уимблдон |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Транмер |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Рексхэм |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрингтон - Кроули Таун |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Мансфилд - Солфорд Сити |
5:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Ньюпорт |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Гримсби |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Крю |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Суиндон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Колчестер |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - Уолсолл |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 34 |
17.02.24 |
Крю - Харрогейт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кроули Таун - Форест Грин Р. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Колчестер - Акрингтон |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Саттон Юнайтед |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уимблдон - Моркамб |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Донкастер |
1:5
(1:2)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Гиллингем |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Барроу |
5:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Суиндон - МК Донс |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Транмер - Стокпорт |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Мансфилд |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Ноттс Каунти |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 33 |
16.04.24 |
Колчестер - Гримсби |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
13.02.24 |
Кроули Таун - Уолсолл |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - МК Донс |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Барроу - Форест Грин Р. |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Акрингтон - Уимблдон |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Суиндон |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Мансфилд - Харрогейт |
9:2
(5:0)
|
|
|
Транмер - Моркамб |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Рексхэм |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Крю |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Донкастер |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Ноттс Каунти |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 32 |
10.02.24 |
Крю - Кроули Таун |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Донкастер - Транмер |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Мансфилд |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Стокпорт |
1:3
(0:3)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - Колчестер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Акрингтон |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Саттон Юнайтед |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уимблдон - Барроу |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Солфорд Сити |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Ньюпорт |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Брэдфорд |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.02.24 |
Ноттс Каунти - Гиллингем |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 31 |
03.02.24 |
Кроули Таун - Моркамб |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Колчестер - Форест Грин Р. |
3:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Уимблдон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Барроу - МК Донс |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрингтон - Гримсби |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Уолсолл |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Мансфилд - Ноттс Каунти |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Рексхэм |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Харрогейт |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Донкастер |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Транмер - Крю |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Суиндон |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 30 |
09.04.24 |
Рексхэм - Кроули Таун |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Харрогейт - Ньюпорт |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Уимблдон - Мансфилд |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Крю - Солфорд Сити |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
|
Донкастер - Стокпорт |
1:5
(0:3)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Акрингтон |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Транмер |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Гиллингем |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Колчестер |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Барроу |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Брэдфорд |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Саттон Юнайтед |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 29 |
16.04.24 |
Ноттс Каунти - Стокпорт |
2:5
(0:3)
|
|
09.04.24 |
Харрогейт - Гримсби |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.03.24 |
Брэдфорд - Донкастер |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Суиндон - Транмер |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Колчестер |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Акрингтон |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Уимблдон - Кроули Таун |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Мансфилд - Саттон Юнайтед |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Ньюпорт - Рексхэм |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Барроу - Крю |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Форест Грин Р. |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Моркамб |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 28 |
13.01.24 |
Акрингтон - Гиллингем |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Колчестер - Брэдфорд |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Кроули Таун - Солфорд Сити |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Крю - Суиндон |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Донкастер - Ньюпорт |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Харрогейт |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Ноттс Каунти |
5:5
(2:2)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Мансфилд |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Уолсолл |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Барроу |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Транмер - МК Донс |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Уимблдон |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 27 |
09.04.24 |
Ньюпорт - Акрингтон |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
05.03.24 |
Уимблдон - Гримсби |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Ноттс Каунти - Саттон Юнайтед |
3:4
(2:2)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Гиллингем - Стокпорт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Моркамб |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Рексхэм |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Барроу - Транмер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Кроули Таун |
2:4
(0:1)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Форест Грин Р. |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Мансфилд - Крю |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Колчестер |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - Донкастер |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 26 |
01.01.24 |
Акрингтон - Солфорд Сити |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Колчестер - Гиллингем |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кроули Таун - Суиндон |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Крю - Брэдфорд |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Донкастер - МК Донс |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Уимблдон |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Уолсолл |
1:6
(1:2)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Харрогейт |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Мансфилд |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Ньюпорт |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Транмер - Ноттс Каунти |
4:2
(2:2)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Барроу |
4:1
(3:1)
|
|
Тур 25 |
29.12.23 |
Харрогейт - Транмер |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Саттон Юнайтед |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Стокпорт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Барроу - Акрингтон |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уимблдон - Колчестер |
5:3
(2:2)
|
|
|
Мансфилд - Донкастер |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Кроули Таун |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Рексхэм |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Форест Грин Р. |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Гримсби |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Моркамб |
5:0
(4:0)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Крю |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 24 |
26.12.23 |
Барроу - Стокпорт |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Моркамб |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - Акрингтон |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Колчестер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Форест Грин Р. |
4:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Донкастер |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Транмер |
1:5
(0:2)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Рексхэм |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Крю |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уимблдон - Саттон Юнайтед |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Кроули Таун |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Мансфилд - Гримсби |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 23 |
23.12.23 |
Гримсби - Харрогейт |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Транмер - Суиндон |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Моркамб - МК Донс |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Акрингтон - Уолсолл |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Мансфилд |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Ньюпорт |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
22.12.23 |
Колчестер - Солфорд Сити |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Кроули Таун - Уимблдон |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Крю - Барроу |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Донкастер - Брэдфорд |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Ноттс Каунти |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Гиллингем |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 22 |
16.12.23 |
Кроули Таун - Мансфилд |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Крю - Акрингтон |
3:3
(2:1)
|
|
|
Донкастер - Моркамб |
0:5
(0:2)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Брэдфорд |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - Ноттс Каунти |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Форест Грин Р. |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Гримсби |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Уимблдон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Саттон Юнайтед |
8:0
(4:0)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Барроу |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Транмер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Колчестер |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 21 |
05.03.24 |
Барроу - Гиллингем |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Мансфилд - МК Донс |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Форест Грин Р. - Рексхэм |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
30.01.24 |
Саттон Юнайтед - Харрогейт |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Брэдфорд - Солфорд Сити |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Моркамб - Стокпорт |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрингтон - Донкастер |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уимблдон - Суиндон |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Транмер - Ньюпорт |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Колчестер - Кроули Таун |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Крю |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Уолсолл |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 20 |
28.11.23 |
Акрингтон - Суиндон |
3:4
(0:2)
|
|
|
Барроу - Уолсолл |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Донкастер - Колчестер |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Брэдфорд |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Уимблдон |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - Рексхэм |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Мансфилд - Транмер |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Гримсби |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Ньюпорт |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Кроули Таун |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Солфорд Сити |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Крю |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 19 |
25.11.23 |
Крю - Донкастер |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Кроули Таун - Харрогейт |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Колчестер - Барроу |
1:4
(1:0)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Акрингтон |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уимблдон - Ноттс Каунти |
4:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Саттон Юнайтед |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Стокпорт |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - МК Донс |
2:4
(2:1)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Мансфилд |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Транмер - Гиллингем |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Форест Грин Р. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Моркамб |
6:0
(3:0)
|
|
Тур 18 |
09.04.24 |
Донкастер - Уолсолл |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Крю |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.01.24 |
МК Донс - Уимблдон |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Форест Грин Р. - Гримсби |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Барроу - Кроули Таун |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрингтон - Рексхэм |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Солфорд Сити |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - Суиндон |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Мансфилд - Ньюпорт |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Колчестер |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Транмер |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Брэдфорд |
4:2
(4:0)
|
|
Тур 17 |
11.11.23 |
Крю - Ноттс Каунти |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кроули Таун - Акрингтон |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Колчестер - Саттон Юнайтед |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Барроу |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Уимблдон - Донкастер |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Моркамб |
3:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - МК Донс |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Мансфилд |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Стокпорт |
2:4
(1:0)
|
|
|
Транмер - Форест Грин Р. |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Харрогейт |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Гиллингем |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 16 |
28.10.23 |
Гиллингем - Ньюпорт |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Кроули Таун |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Донкастер - Гримсби |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Барроу - Солфорд Сити |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрингтон - Колчестер |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - Крю |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Мансфилд - Уолсолл |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Суиндон |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Уимблдон |
4:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Рексхэм |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Транмер |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Брэдфорд |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
24.10.23 |
Гримсби - Колчестер |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Барроу |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Донкастер - Солфорд Сити |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Крю - Стокпорт |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уимблдон - Акрингтон |
2:4
(0:2)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - Мансфилд |
1:4
(0:3)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Брэдфорд |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Саттон Юнайтед |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Кроули Таун |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Гиллингем |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Ньюпорт |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Транмер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 14 |
09.04.24 |
Мансфилд - Форест Грин Р. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Колчестер - Харрогейт |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кроули Таун - Крю |
2:4
(2:1)
|
|
|
Барроу - Уимблдон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрингтон - МК Донс |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Суиндон |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Гримсби |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Моркамб |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Ноттс Каунти |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Рексхэм |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
20.10.23 |
Транмер - Донкастер |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Уолсолл |
3:3
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 13 |
05.03.24 |
Моркамб - Кроули Таун |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Уимблдон - Брэдфорд |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Крю - Транмер |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Донкастер - Саттон Юнайтед |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Колчестер |
5:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Акрингтон |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - Стокпорт |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Барроу |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Ньюпорт |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Гиллингем |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Солфорд Сити |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Мансфилд |
1:4
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 12 |
07.10.23 |
Кроули Таун - Рексхэм |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Колчестер - Моркамб |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Суиндон |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Барроу - Ноттс Каунти |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Акрингтон - Форест Грин Р. |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - МК Донс |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Мансфилд - Уимблдон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Харрогейт |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Крю |
4:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Донкастер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Уолсолл |
4:0
(4:0)
|
|
|
Транмер - Гримсби |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 11 |
03.10.23 |
Мансфилд - Рексхэм |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - Уимблдон |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Барроу |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Донкастер - Кроули Таун |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Крю - Гиллингем |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Акрингтон |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Колчестер |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Суиндон |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Форест Грин Р. |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Солфорд Сити |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Транмер - Брэдфорд |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - МК Донс |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 10 |
30.09.23 |
Колчестер - Ноттс Каунти |
5:4
(3:1)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Уолсолл |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Барроу - Донкастер |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уимблдон - Транмер |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Акрингтон - Стокпорт |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Кроули Таун - Саттон Юнайтед |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Моркамб |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Мансфилд |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Харрогейт |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Ньюпорт |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Гримсби |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Крю |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 9 |
23.09.23 |
Мансфилд - Барроу |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - Солфорд Сити |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Кроули Таун |
2:3
(2:2)
|
|
|
Донкастер - Гиллингем |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Крю - Колчестер |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Суиндон |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Брэдфорд |
1:4
(1:3)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Форест Грин Р. |
4:3
(2:0)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Рексхэм |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - МК Донс |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Транмер - Акрингтон |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Уимблдон |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 8 |
16.09.23 |
Колчестер - Мансфилд |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Харрогейт |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Барроу |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уимблдон - Крю |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Акрингтон - Саттон Юнайтед |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Кроули Таун - Транмер |
3:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Донкастер |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Гримсби |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Уолсолл |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Стокпорт |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Моркамб |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Солфорд Сити - Ноттс Каунти |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 7 |
31.10.23 |
Барроу - Моркамб |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Акрингтон - Мансфилд |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Уимблдон - Стокпорт |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Колчестер - Транмер |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Кроули Таун - Ньюпорт |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Крю |
1:4
(1:0)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Харрогейт |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Ноттс Каунти |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Уолсолл |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Саттон Юнайтед |
5:3
(3:2)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Донкастер |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Гримсби |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 6 |
02.09.23 |
Мансфилд - Брэдфорд |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - Барроу |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Гиллингем |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Донкастер - Суиндон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Крю - МК Донс |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Солфорд Сити |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Уимблдон |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Акрингтон |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Кроули Таун |
3:3
(2:1)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Форест Грин Р. |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Колчестер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Транмер - Рексхэм |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 5 |
26.08.23 |
Харрогейт - Моркамб |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Колчестер |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Крю |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Барроу - Рексхэм |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Уимблдон - Форест Грин Р. |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Мансфилд - Стокпорт |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Донкастер |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Саттон Юнайтед |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Транмер |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Акрингтон |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Кроули Таун |
6:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Гримсби |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
19.08.23 |
Донкастер - Ноттс Каунти |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Крю - Уолсолл |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Кроули Таун - Гиллингем |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Колчестер - МК Донс |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
|
Акрингтон - Харрогейт |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Ньюпорт |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Мансфилд |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Брэдфорд |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Барроу |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Уимблдон |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
|
Транмер - Солфорд Сити |
3:4
(2:1)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Суиндон |
5:5
(1:4)
|
|
Тур 3 |
15.08.23 |
Крю - Ньюпорт |
4:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Кроули Таун - МК Донс |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Колчестер - Уимблдон |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрингтон - Барроу |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Транмер - Харрогейт |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Донкастер - Мансфилд |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Суиндон |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Солфорд Сити |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - Уолсолл |
4:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Гиллингем |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Брэдфорд |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Ноттс Каунти |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 2 |
12.08.23 |
Уимблдон - Рексхэм |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Барроу - Саттон Юнайтед |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Брэдфорд - Колчестер |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Гиллингем - Акрингтон |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Харрогейт - Форест Грин Р. |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Мансфилд - Моркамб |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
МК Донс - Транмер |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уолсолл - Стокпорт |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Суиндон - Крю |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Солфорд Сити - Кроули Таун |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ноттс Каунти - Гримсби |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Ньюпорт - Донкастер |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
Тур 1 |
07.11.23 |
Колчестер - Суиндон |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Кроули Таун - Брэдфорд |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Крю - Мансфилд |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Донкастер - Харрогейт |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Форест Грин Р. - Солфорд Сити |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрингтон - Ньюпорт |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Моркамб - Уолсолл |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Стокпорт - Гиллингем |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед - Ноттс Каунти |
5:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Транмер - Барроу |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Рексхэм - МК Донс |
3:5
(1:2)
|
|
|
Гримсби - Уимблдон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|