Расписание |
Тур 20 |
09.11.23 |
Унион Магдалена - Индепендьенте М |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
09.11.23 |
Америка де Кали - Атл. Букараманга |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
09.11.23 |
Атлетико Насиональ - Депортес Толима |
2:3
(0:1)
|
|
09.11.23 |
Ла Экидад - Мильонариос |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
09.11.23 |
Хагуарес Кордоба - Итаги |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
08.11.23 |
Бояка Чико - Депортиво Кали |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
08.11.23 |
Энвихадо - Депортиво Пасто |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
08.11.23 |
Хуниор - Атлетико Уила |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
08.11.23 |
Альянца Петролера - Депортиво Перейра |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
08.11.23 |
Индепендьенте СФ - Онсе Кальдас |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 19 |
28.10.23 |
Депортес Толима - Унион Магдалена |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
27.10.23 |
Атлетико Уила - Индепендьенте СФ |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
27.10.23 |
Атлетико Насиональ - Альянца Петролера |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.10.23 |
Онсе Кальдас - Америка де Кали |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.10.23 |
Депортиво Пасто - Индепендьенте М |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.10.23 |
Мильонариос - Бояка Чико |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
25.10.23 |
Депортиво Перейра - Хуниор |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
25.10.23 |
Атл. Букараманга - Ла Экидад |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
25.10.23 |
Депортиво Кали - Хагуарес Кордоба |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Итаги - Энвихадо |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 18 |
24.10.23 |
Америка де Кали - Атлетико Уила |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.10.23 |
Альянца Петролера - Депортес Толима |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
22.10.23 |
Индепендьенте М - Депортиво Перейра |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
22.10.23 |
Бояка Чико - Атлетико Насиональ |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
22.10.23 |
Хуниор - Онсе Кальдас |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Унион Магдалена - Атл. Букараманга |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Индепендьенте СФ - Мильонариос |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Ла Экидад - Итаги |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
20.10.23 |
Хагуарес Кордоба - Депортиво Пасто |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.10.23 |
Энвихадо - Депортиво Кали |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 17 |
17.10.23 |
Атл. Букараманга - Бояка Чико |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.10.23 |
Атлетико Уила - Энвихадо |
3:3
(2:1)
|
|
16.10.23 |
Депортес Толима - Индепендьенте СФ |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
15.10.23 |
Депортиво Кали - Америка де Кали |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.10.23 |
Итаги - Альянца Петролера |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
15.10.23 |
Мильонариос - Хуниор |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Атлетико Насиональ - Индепендьенте М |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Депортиво Перейра - Ла Экидад |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Онсе Кальдас - Хагуарес Кордоба |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.10.23 |
Депортиво Пасто - Унион Магдалена |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 16 |
31.10.23 |
Америка де Кали - Мильонариос |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
11.10.23 |
Альянца Петролера - Атл. Букараманга |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.10.23 |
Бояка Чико - Онсе Кальдас |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Индепендьенте М - Атлетико Уила |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Ла Экидад - Депортиво Пасто |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Индепендьенте СФ - Итаги |
0:5
(0:2)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Унион Магдалена - Атлетико Насиональ |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Энвихадо - Депортиво Перейра |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Хуниор - Депортиво Кали |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
06.10.23 |
Хагуарес Кордоба - Депортес Толима |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 15 |
19.10.23 |
Мильонариос - Унион Магдалена |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.10.23 |
Атлетико Уила - Ла Экидад |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.10.23 |
Депортиво Кали - Альянца Петролера |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Онсе Кальдас - Индепендьенте М |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Депортиво Перейра - Америка де Кали |
2:4
(2:2)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Итаги - Депортиво Пасто |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Атлетико Насиональ - Энвихадо |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Атл. Букараманга - Индепендьенте СФ |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Депортес Толима - Бояка Чико |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.09.23 |
Хагуарес Кордоба - Хуниор |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 14 |
27.09.23 |
Депортиво Пасто - Атлетико Уила |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.09.23 |
Унион Магдалена - Депортиво Кали |
3:4
(3:1)
|
|
26.09.23 |
Индепендьенте М - Атл. Букараманга |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
25.09.23 |
Альянца Петролера - Онсе Кальдас |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
25.09.23 |
Ла Экидад - Хагуарес Кордоба |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
25.09.23 |
Энвихадо - Мильонариос |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
25.09.23 |
Хуниор - Депортес Толима |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
24.09.23 |
Индепендьенте СФ - Депортиво Перейра |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.09.23 |
Америка де Кали - Атлетико Насиональ |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Бояка Чико - Итаги |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 13 |
23.09.23 |
Депортиво Кали - Индепендьенте М |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
22.09.23 |
Онсе Кальдас - Ла Экидад |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
22.09.23 |
Хагуарес Кордоба - Альянца Петролера |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
22.09.23 |
Мильонариос - Атлетико Уила |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
21.09.23 |
Атл. Букараманга - Депортиво Пасто |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
21.09.23 |
Депортес Толима - Энвихадо |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.09.23 |
Депортиво Перейра - Унион Магдалена |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
21.09.23 |
Атлетико Насиональ - Индепендьенте СФ |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.09.23 |
Итаги - Америка де Кали |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
20.09.23 |
Бояка Чико - Хуниор |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 12 |
20.09.23 |
Ла Экидад - Депортиво Кали |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
19.09.23 |
Индепендьенте М - Мильонариос |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
18.09.23 |
Атл. Букараманга - Депортиво Перейра |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
18.09.23 |
Унион Магдалена - Онсе Кальдас |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
18.09.23 |
Энвихадо - Хагуарес Кордоба |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.09.23 |
Депортиво Пасто - Депортес Толима |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
18.09.23 |
Атлетико Уила - Итаги |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Хуниор - Атлетико Насиональ |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Индепендьенте СФ - Альянца Петролера |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Америка де Кали - Бояка Чико |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
Тур 11 |
16.09.23 |
Мильонариос - Атл. Букараманга |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Онсе Кальдас - Энвихадо |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Альянца Петролера - Хуниор |
1:5
(1:3)
|
|
14.09.23 |
Депортиво Кали - Атлетико Уила |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
14.09.23 |
Итаги - Унион Магдалена |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
14.09.23 |
Депортес Толима - Индепендьенте М |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
14.09.23 |
Атлетико Насиональ - Ла Экидад |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
13.09.23 |
Хагуарес Кордоба - Америка де Кали |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
13.09.23 |
Бояка Чико - Индепендьенте СФ |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
13.09.23 |
Депортиво Перейра - Депортиво Пасто |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 10 |
12.09.23 |
Атл. Букараманга - Альянца Петролера |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
11.09.23 |
Атлетико Уила - Депортес Толима |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
11.09.23 |
Энвихадо - Итаги |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
11.09.23 |
Мильонариос - Индепендьенте СФ |
2:4
(1:0)
|
|
10.09.23 |
Америка де Кали - Депортиво Кали |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.09.23 |
Депортиво Перейра - Онсе Кальдас |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
10.09.23 |
Индепендьенте М - Атлетико Насиональ |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Хуниор - Унион Магдалена |
7:1
(5:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Ла Экидад - Бояка Чико |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Депортиво Пасто - Хагуарес Кордоба |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 9 |
05.09.23 |
Онсе Кальдас - Атлетико Уила |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
04.09.23 |
Унион Магдалена - Ла Экидад |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.09.23 |
Депортиво Кали - Депортиво Пасто |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Итаги - Мильонариос |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Атлетико Насиональ - Депортиво Перейра |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Альянца Петролера - Америка де Кали |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Индепендьенте СФ - Хуниор |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Хагуарес Кордоба - Индепендьенте М |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Депортес Толима - Атл. Букараманга |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
01.09.23 |
Бояка Чико - Энвихадо |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 8 |
12.10.23 |
Депортиво Перейра - Итаги |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.08.23 |
Депортиво Пасто - Онсе Кальдас |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
29.08.23 |
Атл. Букараманга - Депортиво Кали |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Индепендьенте М - Бояка Чико |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Атлетико Уила - Хагуарес Кордоба |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.08.23 |
Америка де Кали - Индепендьенте СФ |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.08.23 |
Мильонариос - Атлетико Насиональ |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.08.23 |
Ла Экидад - Депортес Толима |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Унион Магдалена - Альянца Петролера |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Энвихадо - Хуниор |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 7 |
06.09.23 |
Депортес Толима - Депортиво Перейра |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Итаги - Индепендьенте М |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
25.08.23 |
Онсе Кальдас - Атл. Букараманга |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
25.08.23 |
Депортиво Кали - Мильонариос |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.08.23 |
Атлетико Насиональ - Депортиво Пасто |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.08.23 |
Бояка Чико - Атлетико Уила |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
24.08.23 |
Хуниор - Америка де Кали |
4:3
(1:3)
|
|
23.08.23 |
Индепендьенте СФ - Энвихадо |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.08.23 |
Альянца Петролера - Ла Экидад |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
22.08.23 |
Хагуарес Кордоба - Унион Магдалена |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
11.10.23 |
Депортиво Кали - Депортес Толима |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
06.09.23 |
Энвихадо - Америка де Кали |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
22.08.23 |
Мильонариос - Онсе Кальдас |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
21.08.23 |
Атл. Букараманга - Итаги |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
21.08.23 |
Атлетико Уила - Атлетико Насиональ |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
20.08.23 |
Индепендьенте М - Альянца Петролера |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
20.08.23 |
Депортиво Пасто - Бояка Чико |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
20.08.23 |
Ла Экидад - Хуниор |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Унион Магдалена - Индепендьенте СФ |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Депортиво Перейра - Хагуарес Кордоба |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 5 |
15.08.23 |
Бояка Чико - Унион Магдалена |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
14.08.23 |
Атлетико Насиональ - Атл. Букараманга |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
13.08.23 |
Хагуарес Кордоба - Мильонариос |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
13.08.23 |
Америка де Кали - Индепендьенте М |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
13.08.23 |
Онсе Кальдас - Депортиво Перейра |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Хуниор - Депортиво Пасто |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Индепендьенте СФ - Ла Экидад |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Депортес Толима - Атлетико Уила |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
11.08.23 |
Итаги - Депортиво Кали |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Альянца Петролера - Энвихадо |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
08.08.23 |
Мильонариос - Депортес Толима |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.08.23 |
Атл. Букараманга - Хагуарес Кордоба |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
07.08.23 |
Депортиво Пасто - Индепендьенте СФ |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.08.23 |
Депортиво Кали - Атлетико Насиональ |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
06.08.23 |
Ла Экидад - Америка де Кали |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
06.08.23 |
Индепендьенте М - Энвихадо |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Депортиво Перейра - Бояка Чико |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Унион Магдалена - Хуниор |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Итаги - Онсе Кальдас |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
04.08.23 |
Атлетико Уила - Альянца Петролера |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 3 |
03.08.23 |
Индепендьенте СФ - Индепендьенте М |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
01.08.23 |
Хуниор - Атл. Букараманга |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
31.07.23 |
Бояка Чико - Ла Экидад |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
31.07.23 |
Энвихадо - Унион Магдалена |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
31.07.23 |
Атлетико Уила - Депортиво Перейра |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
30.07.23 |
Америка де Кали - Депортиво Пасто |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
30.07.23 |
Онсе Кальдас - Депортиво Кали |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
30.07.23 |
Атлетико Насиональ - Хагуарес Кордоба |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
29.07.23 |
Альянца Петролера - Мильонариос |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
29.07.23 |
Депортес Толима - Итаги |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 2 |
07.09.23 |
Депортиво Кали - Индепендьенте СФ |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
31.08.23 |
Итаги - Атлетико Насиональ |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
30.08.23 |
Унион Магдалена - Америка де Кали |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
25.07.23 |
Хагуарес Кордоба - Бояка Чико |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
24.07.23 |
Индепендьенте М - Хуниор |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.07.23 |
Атл. Букараманга - Атлетико Уила |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.07.23 |
Мильонариос - Депортиво Перейра |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
22.07.23 |
Депортиво Пасто - Альянца Петролера |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
21.07.23 |
Ла Экидад - Энвихадо |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
21.07.23 |
Депортес Толима - Онсе Кальдас |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 1 |
06.09.23 |
Альянца Петролера - Бояка Чико |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
20.07.23 |
Индепендьенте СФ - Хагуарес Кордоба |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.07.23 |
Депортиво Перейра - Депортиво Кали |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
17.07.23 |
Онсе Кальдас - Атлетико Насиональ |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
16.07.23 |
Америка де Кали - Депортес Толима |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.07.23 |
Депортиво Пасто - Мильонариос |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.07.23 |
Хуниор - Итаги |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
15.07.23 |
Индепендьенте М - Ла Экидад |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
15.07.23 |
Атлетико Уила - Унион Магдалена |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
14.07.23 |
Энвихадо - Атл. Букараманга |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |