Национальные
Международные
|
ВХЛ 2023-2024
Регулярный сезон
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Матчи
Тоталы
Статистика по периодам
Финал |
Нефтяник Ал - АКМ 4:0 |
23.04.24 |
Нефтяник Ал – АКМ |
3:2
OT |
(0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
|
|
22.04.24 |
Нефтяник Ал – АКМ |
4:3
|
(2:1, 2:0, 0:2)
|
|
19.04.24 |
АКМ – Нефтяник Ал |
1:3
|
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
18.04.24 |
АКМ – Нефтяник Ал |
3:4
|
(0:1, 1:1, 2:2)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Нефтяник Ал - Рубин 4:3 |
14.04.24 |
Рубин – Нефтяник Ал |
2:3
|
(1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Нефтяник Ал – Рубин |
0:1
|
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
10.04.24 |
Рубин – Нефтяник Ал |
3:7
|
(1:3, 2:2, 0:2)
|
|
07.04.24 |
Нефтяник Ал – Рубин |
3:0
|
(1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Нефтяник Ал – Рубин |
0:3
|
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
03.04.24 |
Рубин – Нефтяник Ал |
4:2
|
(2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
02.04.24 |
Рубин – Нефтяник Ал |
2:3
|
(1:0, 1:3, 0:0)
|
|
Югра - АКМ
1:4 |
11.04.24 |
АКМ – Югра |
4:3
|
(0:2, 3:1, 1:0)
|
|
08.04.24 |
Югра – АКМ |
6:1
|
(2:1, 2:0, 2:0)
|
|
07.04.24 |
Югра – АКМ |
2:3
OT |
(1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
|
|
04.04.24 |
АКМ – Югра |
3:0
|
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
03.04.24 |
АКМ – Югра |
3:2
|
(2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Химик - Югра
3:4 |
30.03.24 |
Югра – Химик |
4:2
|
(0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
|
|
27.03.24 |
Химик – Югра |
3:2
|
(1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
20.03.24 |
Югра – Химик |
1:0
|
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
17.03.24 |
Химик – Югра |
4:3
OT |
(1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Химик – Югра |
5:2
|
(1:1, 3:0, 1:1)
|
|
13.03.24 |
Югра – Химик |
3:2
OT |
(0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Югра – Химик |
6:1
|
(4:0, 0:0, 2:1)
|
|
Нефтяник Ал - Зауралье 4:2 |
28.03.24 |
Нефтяник Ал – Зауралье |
3:0
|
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
20.03.24 |
Зауралье – Нефтяник Ал |
4:2
|
(1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
|
|
17.03.24 |
Нефтяник Ал – Зауралье |
6:2
|
(1:0, 2:1, 3:1)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Нефтяник Ал – Зауралье |
5:4
OT |
(3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
13.03.24 |
Зауралье – Нефтяник Ал |
1:4
|
(1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Зауралье – Нефтяник Ал |
2:1
|
(1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
Рубин - Сокол Кр 4:1 |
19.03.24 |
Рубин – Сокол Кр |
3:1
|
(2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Сокол Кр – Рубин |
4:2
|
(1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Сокол Кр – Рубин |
1:3
|
(1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Рубин – Сокол Кр |
6:2
|
(2:1, 1:0, 3:1)
|
|
11.03.24 |
Рубин – Сокол Кр |
2:0
|
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
СКА-Нева - АКМ
0:4 |
16.03.24 |
СКА-Нева – АКМ |
0:1
OT |
(0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
15.03.24 |
СКА-Нева – АКМ |
2:4
|
(0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
|
|
12.03.24 |
АКМ – СКА-Нева |
6:2
|
(2:1, 1:0, 3:1)
|
|
11.03.24 |
АКМ – СКА-Нева |
4:3
OT |
(0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 1:0)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Южный Урал - СКА-Нева
3:4 |
07.03.24 |
СКА-Нева – Южный Урал |
4:1
|
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
04.03.24 |
Южный Урал – СКА-Нева |
3:1
|
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
|
|
01.03.24 |
СКА-Нева – Южный Урал |
2:1
|
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Южный Урал – СКА-Нева |
1:4
|
(0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
|
|
26.02.24 |
Южный Урал – СКА-Нева |
2:1
OT |
(0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
23.02.24 |
СКА-Нева – Южный Урал |
3:5
|
(1:2, 0:1, 2:2)
|
|
22.02.24 |
СКА-Нева – Южный Урал |
3:2
OT |
(0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
|
|
Югра - ХК Тамбов 4:3 |
07.03.24 |
Югра – ХК Тамбов |
2:0
|
(1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
04.03.24 |
ХК Тамбов – Югра |
1:2
OT |
(0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
01.03.24 |
Югра – ХК Тамбов |
1:3
|
(1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
|
27.02.24 |
ХК Тамбов – Югра |
2:4
|
(1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
|
|
26.02.24 |
ХК Тамбов – Югра |
1:2
|
(1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
23.02.24 |
Югра – ХК Тамбов |
3:4
|
(2:2, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
22.02.24 |
Югра – ХК Тамбов |
0:2
|
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
Звезда - Зауралье
3:4 |
07.03.24 |
Зауралье – Звезда |
5:0
|
(1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
|
|
04.03.24 |
Звезда – Зауралье |
3:2
|
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
|
|
01.03.24 |
Зауралье – Звезда |
2:1
OT |
(0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Звезда – Зауралье |
3:2
OT |
(0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
|
|
26.02.24 |
Звезда – Зауралье |
1:3
|
(1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
|
|
23.02.24 |
Зауралье – Звезда |
1:5
|
(0:2, 1:1, 0:2)
|
|
22.02.24 |
Зауралье – Звезда |
4:1
|
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
Химик - Буран 4:2 |
05.03.24 |
Буран – Химик |
2:4
|
(1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Химик – Буран |
4:1
|
(0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
|
|
28.02.24 |
Буран – Химик |
4:2
|
(1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Буран – Химик |
2:1
|
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Химик – Буран |
3:2
|
(1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
|
|
23.02.24 |
Химик – Буран |
3:1
|
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
Молот Прикамье - Сокол Кр
2:4 |
04.03.24 |
Сокол Кр – Молот Прикамье |
4:3
|
(0:1, 2:1, 2:1)
|
|
01.03.24 |
Молот Прикамье – Сокол Кр |
3:1
|
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Сокол Кр – Молот Прикамье |
4:3
OT |
(1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
26.02.24 |
Сокол Кр – Молот Прикамье |
2:1
OT |
(0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
23.02.24 |
Молот Прикамье – Сокол Кр |
8:0
|
(3:0, 3:0, 2:0)
|
|
22.02.24 |
Молот Прикамье – Сокол Кр |
1:4
|
(0:0, 0:2, 1:2)
|
|
Торос - АКМ
1:4 |
02.03.24 |
АКМ – Торос |
6:3
|
(3:1, 1:1, 2:1)
|
|
28.02.24 |
Торос – АКМ |
0:1
|
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Торос – АКМ |
6:2
|
(1:1, 3:0, 2:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
АКМ – Торос |
2:1
|
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
23.02.24 |
АКМ – Торос |
6:2
|
(1:2, 4:0, 1:0)
|
|
Рубин - ХК Норильск 4:1 |
02.03.24 |
Рубин – ХК Норильск |
6:3
|
(0:1, 5:1, 1:1)
|
|
29.02.24 |
ХК Норильск – Рубин |
4:5
OT |
(2:0, 2:3, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
28.02.24 |
ХК Норильск – Рубин |
2:3
|
(0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Рубин – ХК Норильск |
5:1
|
(0:0, 3:0, 2:1)
|
|
23.02.24 |
Рубин – ХК Норильск |
2:3
|
(0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
|
|
Нефтяник Ал - Динамо СПб 4:0 |
28.02.24 |
Нефтяник Ал – Динамо СПб |
5:3
|
(2:2, 1:0, 2:1)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Нефтяник Ал – Динамо СПб |
4:3
|
(1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Динамо СПб – Нефтяник Ал |
1:7
|
(1:1, 0:1, 0:5)
|
|
23.02.24 |
Динамо СПб – Нефтяник Ал |
4:5
OT |
(2:0, 2:2, 0:2, 0:1)
|
|
|
|