Национальные

Международные

KХЛ 2019-2020

Таблицы: Турнирная таблица Результаты Шахматка Средние тоталы Статистика по периодам

КомандаИВВОНППОШО
1 ЦСКА 17 12 2 0 2 1 3.6 - 1.4 29
2 Ак Барс 16 13 0 0 3 0 3.5 - 1.8 26
3 Авангард 17 10 1 0 3 3 3 - 2.1 25
4 СКА 19 9 2 0 6 2 2.4 - 1.9 24
5 Витязь 17 9 4 0 3 1 2.6 - 1.6 27
6 Барыс (Казахстан) 17 11 0 0 4 2 2.1 - 1.6 24
7 Автомобилист 18 6 4 0 6 2 2.6 - 2.4 22
8 Салават Юлаев 18 9 1 0 6 2 2.3 - 2.1 22
9 Адмирал 17 6 5 0 6 0 2 - 1.9 22
10 Динамо Москва 18 8 1 0 6 3 2.6 - 2.5 21
11 Торпедо НН 19 6 4 0 8 1 2.6 - 2.6 21
12 Сибирь 16 8 0 0 4 4 2 - 2 20
13 Йокерит (Финляндия) 15 6 3 0 5 1 2.9 - 2.7 19
14 Спартак М 18 4 3 0 7 4 2.4 - 2.8 18
15 Трактор 20 6 2 0 10 2 1.8 - 2.4 18
16 Северсталь 18 4 4 0 9 1 2.3 - 2.8 17
17 Куньлунь (Китай) 18 4 3 0 9 2 2.1 - 2.7 16
18 Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 17 4 2 0 8 3 2.7 - 2.9 15
19 Амур 18 5 1 0 9 3 1.6 - 2 15
20 Нефтехимик 19 4 2 0 10 3 2 - 2.5 15
21 Локомотив 17 7 0 0 10 0 2.3 - 2.8 14
22 Металлург Мг 18 5 0 0 9 4 2.1 - 2.7 14
23 ХК Сочи 17 4 1 0 8 4 1.9 - 2.6 14
24 Динамо Р (Латвия) 18 3 3 0 12 0 1.7 - 3.7 12
Всего Дома Гости
Восток
КомандаИВВОНППОШ(ср)О
Дивизион Харламова
1 Ак Барс 16 13 0 0 3 0 3.5 - 1.8 26
2 Автомобилист 18 6 4 0 6 2 2.6 - 2.4 22
3 Сибирь 16 8 0 0 4 4 2 - 2 20
4 Трактор 20 6 2 0 10 2 1.8 - 2.4 18
5 Нефтехимик 19 4 2 0 10 3 2 - 2.5 15
6 Металлург Мг 18 5 0 0 9 4 2.1 - 2.7 14
Дивизион Чернышева
1 Авангард 17 10 1 0 3 3 3 - 2.1 25
2 Барыс (Казахстан) 17 11 0 0 4 2 2.1 - 1.6 24
3 Салават Юлаев 18 9 1 0 6 2 2.3 - 2.1 22
4 Адмирал 17 6 5 0 6 0 2 - 1.9 22
5 Куньлунь (Китай) 18 4 3 0 9 2 2.1 - 2.7 16
6 Амур 18 5 1 0 9 3 1.6 - 2 15
Запад
КомандаИВВОНППОШ(ср)О
Дивизион Тарасова
1 ЦСКА 17 12 2 0 2 1 3.6 - 1.4 29
2 Витязь 17 9 4 0 3 1 2.6 - 1.6 27
3 Торпедо НН 19 6 4 0 8 1 2.6 - 2.6 21
4 Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 17 4 2 0 8 3 2.7 - 2.9 15
5 Локомотив 17 7 0 0 10 0 2.3 - 2.8 14
6 ХК Сочи 17 4 1 0 8 4 1.9 - 2.6 14
Дивизион Боброва
1 СКА 19 9 2 0 6 2 2.4 - 1.9 24
2 Динамо Москва 18 8 1 0 6 3 2.6 - 2.5 21
3 Йокерит (Финляндия) 15 6 3 0 5 1 2.9 - 2.7 19
4 Спартак М 18 4 3 0 7 4 2.4 - 2.8 18
5 Северсталь 18 4 4 0 9 1 2.3 - 2.8 17
6 Динамо Р (Латвия) 18 3 3 0 12 0 1.7 - 3.7 12
Расписание
19.10.19 Куньлунь (Китай) - Динамо Москва — —
18.10.19 ХК Сочи - Сибирь — —
18.10.19 Автомобилист - Авангард — —
17.10.19 Витязь - Трактор — —
17.10.19 Динамо Мн (Беларусь) - Торпедо НН — —
17.10.19 Ак Барс - Йокерит (Финляндия) — —
17.10.19 Нефтехимик - СКА — —
17.10.19 Адмирал - Локомотив — —
17.10.19 Амур - Северсталь — —
16.10.19 Динамо Москва - ЦСКА — —
16.10.19 Спартак М - Сибирь — —
16.10.19 ХК Сочи - Металлург Мг — —
16.10.19 Барыс (Казахстан) - Динамо Р (Латвия) 3:4 OT (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
15.10.19 Витязь - Салават Юлаев 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
15.10.19 Авангард - СКА 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
15.10.19 Куньлунь (Китай) - Северсталь 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
15.10.19 Амур - Локомотив 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
14.10.19 Динамо Москва - Металлург Мг 6:3 (1:2, 2:0, 3:1)
14.10.19 Ак Барс - Автомобилист 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
14.10.19 Нефтехимик - Сибирь 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
14.10.19 Трактор - Динамо Р (Латвия) 3:4 (0:1, 1:3, 2:0)
14.10.19 Барыс (Казахстан) - Адмирал 0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
13.10.19 Витязь - Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
13.10.19 ХК Сочи - ЦСКА 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
Полный список матчей