Майами |
19.03.2024 |
Роджерс Шелби –
Фрухвиртова Линда |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Богдан Ана –
Синякова Катерина |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Блинкова Анна –
Юань Юэ |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Цуренко Леся –
Линетт Магда |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Бузкова Мари –
Чжу Лин |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Шнайдер Диана –
Уильямс Венус |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Аванесян Элина –
Андреева Эрика |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Букша Кристина –
Путинцева Юлия |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Ванг Сю –
Шмидлова Анна |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Халеп Симона –
Бадоса Паула |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Соррибес Тормо Сара –
Рус Аранткса |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Бюрель Клара –
Возняцки Каролина |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Ван Синь Ю –
Баптист Хэйли |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Стефанс Слоан –
Кербер Анжелика |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Кристиан Жаклин –
Пэрри Дайан |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Векич Донна –
Плискова Каролина |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Ванг Сю –
Радучану Эмма |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Коччьяретто Элизабетта –
Осака Наоми |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Стирнс Пэйтон –
Яфань Вонг |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Фреч Магдалена –
Гиорги Камила |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Сэвилл Дарья –
Чанг Шуай |
— — |
h2h
|
Майами |
18.03.2024 |
Атмане Теренс –
Кукушкин Михаил |
2:0
(6:4, 6:4)
|
|
|
Атмане Теренс –
Лестьенн Констант |
— — |
h2h
|
Asuncion |
19.03.2024 |
Меса Альваро Гилдьен –
Фонсека Жоао |
1:1
(6:3, 2:6, 2:5)
|
|
|
Бланкано Жоффрей –
Пучинелли де Альмейда Матеус |
1:1
(6:3, 3:6, 4:3)
|
|
|
Колларини Андреа –
Бурручага Роман Андрес |
0:1
(4:6, 2:0)
|
|
|
Оливо Ренцо –
Валльехо Адольфо Даниэль |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Санчес Ховер Карлос –
Сакамото Педро |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Магер Джанлука –
Секулич Филип |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Деллиен Хуго –
Рейс да Сильва Жоао Лукас |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Гомес Федерико Августин –
Оливейра Гонсало |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Луж Орландо –
Драксл Лиам |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Занеллато Николя –
Лайте Уилсон |
2:0
(6:3, 7:5)
|
|
Murcia |
19.03.2024 |
Бланше Уго –
Моро Каньяс Алехандро |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Дроже Титуан –
Наполитано Стефано |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Албот Раду –
Чеччинато Марко |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Мерида Агилар Даниэль –
Пеллегрино Андреа |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Барраско Косано Хавьер –
Трунгеллити Марко |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Руджери Сэмюэл Винсент –
Харрис Ллойд |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Кюн Никола –
Юнчаокете Бу |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Элиаш Гастао –
Баррер Грегуар |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Эмери Кэльвин –
Жорда Санчис Давид |
— — |
h2h
|
|
де Йонг Йеспер –
Басилашвили Николоз |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Рамос-Винолас Альберт –
Табернер Карлос |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Альварес Варона Николас –
Наполитано Стефано |
— — |
h2h
|
Zadar |
19.03.2024 |
Коларж Зденек –
Бонадио Риккардо |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Пирош Шомбор –
Михальски Даниэль |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Гинар Мануэль –
Андреев Адриан |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Травалья Стефано –
Табюр Клеман |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Сердарушич Нино –
Мартино Маттео |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Крутых Олексий –
Форейтек Йонас |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Эрар Матис –
Ноймайер Лукас |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Местрели Франческо –
Копп Сандро |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Ковалик Йозеф –
Фурнесс Эван |
— — |
h2h
|
Merida |
18.03.2024 |
Менья Факундо –
Бельер Антуан |
2:0
(6:4, 6:1)
|
|
|
Майо Айдан –
Суберви Роберто Сид |
1:2
(2:6, 6:3, 1:6)
|
|
|
Фикович Хуан Пабло –
Агилера Эмилиано |
2:0
(6:3, 6:1)
|
|
19.03.2024 |
Пачеко Мендес Родриго –
Троттье Джеймс Кент |
0:0
(4:3)
|
|
|
Рыбаков Алекс –
Вессельс Луис |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Фанкутт Томас –
Попко Дмитрий |
— — |
h2h
|
|
Рубио Фьеррос Алан Фернандо –
Эрнандес Хуан Алехандро |
— — |
h2h
|