Расписание |
Тур 34 |
18.05.24 |
Боруссия М-люб. - Бохольт |
3:3
(1:1)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Аахен - Вельберт |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Вупперталер - Дюрен |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Вегберг - Гутерслох |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Падерборн-люб. - Оберхаузен |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Родингхаузен - Фортуна Кельн |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Виденбрюк - Липпштадт |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Кельн-люб. - Фортуна Дюс-люб. |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
16.05.24 |
Шальке-люб. - Рот Вайсс Ален |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 33 |
11.05.24 |
Дюрен - Аахен |
4:1
(3:1)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Рот Вайсс Ален - Боруссия М-люб. |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Бохольт - Вупперталер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Фортуна Кельн - Шальке-люб. |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Гутерслох - Кельн-люб. |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Фортуна Дюс-люб. - Родингхаузен |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
10.05.24 |
Оберхаузен - Вегберг |
5:2
(4:1)
|
|
10.05.24 |
Вельберт - Виденбрюк |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
10.05.24 |
Липпштадт - Падерборн-люб. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 32 |
05.05.24 |
Падерборн-люб. - Вельберт |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Дюрен - Бохольт |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Вегберг - Липпштадт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Кельн-люб. - Оберхаузен |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Боруссия М-люб. - Фортуна Кельн |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Шальке-люб. - Фортуна Дюс-люб. |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Вупперталер - Рот Вайсс Ален |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Виденбрюк - Аахен |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
03.05.24 |
Родингхаузен - Гутерслох |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 31 |
28.04.24 |
Липпштадт - Кельн-люб. |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
28.04.24 |
Фортуна Дюс-люб. - Боруссия М-люб. |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Оберхаузен - Родингхаузен |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Виденбрюк - Падерборн-люб. |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Аахен - Бохольт |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Рот Вайсс Ален - Дюрен |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
26.04.24 |
Фортуна Кельн - Вупперталер |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
26.04.24 |
Гутерслох - Шальке-люб. |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
26.04.24 |
Вельберт - Вегберг |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 30 |
07.05.24 |
Вупперталер - Фортуна Дюс-люб. |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Дюрен - Фортуна Кельн |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Боруссия М-люб. - Гутерслох |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Бохольт - Рот Вайсс Ален |
5:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Вегберг - Виденбрюк |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Кельн-люб. - Вельберт |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Падерборн-люб. - Аахен |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
19.04.24 |
Родингхаузен - Липпштадт |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
19.04.24 |
Шальке-люб. - Оберхаузен |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 29 |
15.04.24 |
Падерборн-люб. - Вегберг |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Фортуна Кельн - Бохольт |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Виденбрюк - Кельн-люб. |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Оберхаузен - Боруссия М-люб. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Липпштадт - Шальке-люб. |
1:5
(1:2)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Вупперталер - Гутерслох |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Аахен - Рот Вайсс Ален |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Фортуна Дюс-люб. - Дюрен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Вельберт - Родингхаузен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 28 |
06.04.24 |
Боруссия М-люб. - Липпштадт |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Бохольт - Фортуна Дюс-люб. |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Вегберг - Аахен |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Дюрен - Гутерслох |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Шальке-люб. - Вельберт |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Вупперталер - Оберхаузен |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Рот Вайсс Ален - Фортуна Кельн |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
05.04.24 |
Кельн-люб. - Падерборн-люб. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.04.24 |
Родингхаузен - Виденбрюк |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 27 |
31.03.24 |
Падерборн-люб. - Родингхаузен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
31.03.24 |
Вегберг - Кельн-люб. |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Аахен - Фортуна Кельн |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Фортуна Дюс-люб. - Рот Вайсс Ален |
4:2
(2:1)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Гутерслох - Бохольт |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Липпштадт - Вупперталер |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Вельберт - Боруссия М-люб. |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Виденбрюк - Шальке-люб. |
1:3
(1:3)
|
|
28.03.24 |
Оберхаузен - Дюрен |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 26 |
16.03.24 |
Боруссия М-люб. - Виденбрюк |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Бохольт - Оберхаузен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Фортуна Кельн - Фортуна Дюс-люб. |
4:1
(3:1)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Родингхаузен - Вегберг |
5:1
(4:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Дюрен - Липпштадт |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Вупперталер - Вельберт |
5:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Рот Вайсс Ален - Гутерслох |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Кельн-люб. - Аахен |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Шальке-люб. - Падерборн-люб. |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 25 |
09.03.24 |
Вегберг - Шальке-люб. |
5:1
(2:1)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Гутерслох - Фортуна Кельн |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Кельн-люб. - Родингхаузен |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Липпштадт - Бохольт |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Оберхаузен - Рот Вайсс Ален |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Падерборн-люб. - Боруссия М-люб. |
2:4
(0:3)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Виденбрюк - Вупперталер |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
08.03.24 |
Вельберт - Дюрен |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
08.03.24 |
Аахен - Фортуна Дюс-люб. |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 24 |
03.03.24 |
Шальке-люб. - Кельн-люб. |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
03.03.24 |
Вупперталер - Падерборн-люб. |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Дюрен - Виденбрюк |
3:5
(1:2)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Рот Вайсс Ален - Липпштадт |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Боруссия М-люб. - Вегберг |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Бохольт - Вельберт |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Фортуна Дюс-люб. - Гутерслох |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Фортуна Кельн - Оберхаузен |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Родингхаузен - Аахен |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 23 |
25.02.24 |
Оберхаузен - Фортуна Дюс-люб. |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Аахен - Гутерслох |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Вегберг - Вупперталер |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Кельн-люб. - Боруссия М-люб. |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Липпштадт - Фортуна Кельн |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Родингхаузен - Шальке-люб. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Виденбрюк - Бохольт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.02.24 |
Падерборн-люб. - Дюрен |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.02.24 |
Вельберт - Рот Вайсс Ален |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 22 |
18.02.24 |
Шальке-люб. - Аахен |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Боруссия М-люб. - Родингхаузен |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Рот Вайсс Ален - Виденбрюк |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Бохольт - Падерборн-люб. |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Фортуна Дюс-люб. - Липпштадт |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Фортуна Кельн - Вельберт |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Дюрен - Вегберг |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.02.24 |
Вупперталер - Кельн-люб. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.02.24 |
Гутерслох - Оберхаузен |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 21 |
11.02.24 |
Кельн-люб. - Дюрен |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Аахен - Оберхаузен |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Вегберг - Бохольт |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Липпштадт - Гутерслох |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Падерборн-люб. - Рот Вайсс Ален |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Родингхаузен - Вупперталер |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Шальке-люб. - Боруссия М-люб. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Вельберт - Фортуна Дюс-люб. |
0:5
(0:2)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Виденбрюк - Фортуна Кельн |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 20 |
23.03.24 |
Рот Вайсс Ален - Вегберг |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
04.02.24 |
Фортуна Кельн - Падерборн-люб. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Дюрен - Родингхаузен |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Боруссия М-люб. - Аахен |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Бохольт - Кельн-люб. |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Фортуна Дюс-люб. - Виденбрюк |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Гутерслох - Вельберт |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Вупперталер - Шальке-люб. |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
02.02.24 |
Оберхаузен - Липпштадт |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 19 |
14.02.24 |
Вегберг - Фортуна Кельн |
1:5
(1:4)
|
|
06.02.24 |
Вельберт - Оберхаузен |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
06.02.24 |
Виденбрюк - Гутерслох |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
10.12.23 |
Кельн-люб. - Рот Вайсс Ален |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Аахен - Липпштадт |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Боруссия М-люб. - Вупперталер |
0:4
(0:3)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Падерборн-люб. - Фортуна Дюс-люб. |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Родингхаузен - Бохольт |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Шальке-люб. - Дюрен |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 18 |
23.03.24 |
Липпштадт - Вельберт |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
07.02.24 |
Рот Вайсс Ален - Родингхаузен |
1:5
(1:3)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Гутерслох - Падерборн-люб. |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Фортуна Дюс-люб. - Вегберг |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Бохольт - Шальке-люб. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Оберхаузен - Виденбрюк |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Вупперталер - Аахен |
3:4
(2:3)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Дюрен - Боруссия М-люб. |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.08.23 |
Фортуна Кельн - Кельн-люб. |
5:1
(3:0)
|
|
Тур 17 |
13.02.24 |
Рот Вайсс Ален - Шальке-люб. |
3:2
(2:2)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Дюрен - Вупперталер |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Бохольт - Боруссия М-люб. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Фортуна Кельн - Родингхаузен |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Гутерслох - Вегберг |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Оберхаузен - Падерборн-люб. |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
24.11.23 |
Вельберт - Аахен |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
24.11.23 |
Фортуна Дюс-люб. - Кельн-люб. |
3:2
(0:2)
|
|
24.11.23 |
Липпштадт - Виденбрюк |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 16 |
20.11.23 |
Падерборн-люб. - Липпштадт |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Боруссия М-люб. - Рот Вайсс Ален |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Вегберг - Оберхаузен |
2:5
(2:4)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Кельн-люб. - Гутерслох |
3:3
(2:2)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Аахен - Дюрен |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Родингхаузен - Фортуна Дюс-люб. |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Шальке-люб. - Фортуна Кельн |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Виденбрюк - Вельберт |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Вупперталер - Бохольт |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 15 |
06.03.24 |
Липпштадт - Вегберг |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Рот Вайсс Ален - Вупперталер |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Оберхаузен - Кельн-люб. |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Бохольт - Дюрен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.11.23 |
Аахен - Виденбрюк |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.11.23 |
Фортуна Дюс-люб. - Шальке-люб. |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
10.11.23 |
Фортуна Кельн - Боруссия М-люб. |
4:3
(1:3)
|
|
10.11.23 |
Гутерслох - Родингхаузен |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
10.11.23 |
Вельберт - Падерборн-люб. |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 14 |
04.11.23 |
Дюрен - Рот Вайсс Ален |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Боруссия М-люб. - Фортуна Дюс-люб. |
1:3
(0:3)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Бохольт - Аахен |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Кельн-люб. - Липпштадт |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Падерборн-люб. - Виденбрюк |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Родингхаузен - Оберхаузен |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Шальке-люб. - Гутерслох |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Вупперталер - Фортуна Кельн |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
03.11.23 |
Вегберг - Вельберт |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 13 |
29.10.23 |
Оберхаузен - Шальке-люб. |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Рот Вайсс Ален - Бохольт |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Аахен - Падерборн-люб. |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Гутерслох - Боруссия М-люб. |
2:2
(2:2)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Вельберт - Кельн-люб. |
1:5
(0:1)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Виденбрюк - Вегберг |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
27.10.23 |
Фортуна Кельн - Дюрен |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.10.23 |
Фортуна Дюс-люб. - Вупперталер |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
27.10.23 |
Липпштадт - Родингхаузен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 12 |
27.01.24 |
Боруссия М-люб. - Оберхаузен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
22.10.23 |
Шальке-люб. - Липпштадт |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Родингхаузен - Вельберт |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Дюрен - Фортуна Дюс-люб. |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Рот Вайсс Ален - Аахен |
1:4
(0:1)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Бохольт - Фортуна Кельн |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Кельн-люб. - Виденбрюк |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.10.23 |
Гутерслох - Вупперталер |
1:4
(1:1)
|
|
20.10.23 |
Вегберг - Падерборн-люб. |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 11 |
25.10.23 |
Падерборн-люб. - Кельн-люб. |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Аахен - Вегберг |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Фортуна Дюс-люб. - Бохольт |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Гутерслох - Дюрен |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Липпштадт - Боруссия М-люб. |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Оберхаузен - Вупперталер |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Вельберт - Шальке-люб. |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
13.10.23 |
Фортуна Кельн - Рот Вайсс Ален |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.10.23 |
Виденбрюк - Родингхаузен |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 10 |
07.10.23 |
Кельн-люб. - Вегберг |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Дюрен - Оберхаузен |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Рот Вайсс Ален - Фортуна Дюс-люб. |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Боруссия М-люб. - Вельберт |
4:2
(0:1)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Бохольт - Гутерслох |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Родингхаузен - Падерборн-люб. |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Шальке-люб. - Виденбрюк |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Вупперталер - Липпштадт |
3:4
(0:1)
|
|
06.10.23 |
Фортуна Кельн - Аахен |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 9 |
02.10.23 |
Падерборн-люб. - Шальке-люб. |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Аахен - Кельн-люб. |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Фортуна Дюс-люб. - Фортуна Кельн |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Гутерслох - Рот Вайсс Ален |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Липпштадт - Дюрен |
2:4
(1:1)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Оберхаузен - Бохольт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Виденбрюк - Боруссия М-люб. |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
29.09.23 |
Вегберг - Родингхаузен |
4:1
(4:1)
|
|
29.09.23 |
Вельберт - Вупперталер |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 8 |
24.09.23 |
Фортуна Дюс-люб. - Аахен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Шальке-люб. - Вегберг |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Родингхаузен - Кельн-люб. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Фортуна Кельн - Гутерслох |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Дюрен - Вельберт |
4:1
(3:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Бохольт - Липпштадт |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Рот Вайсс Ален - Оберхаузен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
22.09.23 |
Боруссия М-люб. - Падерборн-люб. |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
22.09.23 |
Вупперталер - Виденбрюк |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 7 |
16.09.23 |
Аахен - Родингхаузен |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Гутерслох - Фортуна Дюс-люб. |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Оберхаузен - Фортуна Кельн |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Виденбрюк - Дюрен |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Кельн-люб. - Шальке-люб. |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Вельберт - Бохольт |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Вегберг - Боруссия М-люб. |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Липпштадт - Рот Вайсс Ален |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Падерборн-люб. - Вупперталер |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
03.09.23 |
Боруссия М-люб. - Кельн-люб. |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Дюрен - Падерборн-люб. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Рот Вайсс Ален - Вельберт |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Бохольт - Виденбрюк |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Фортуна Кельн - Липпштадт |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Гутерслох - Аахен |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Шальке-люб. - Родингхаузен |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Вупперталер - Вегберг |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
01.09.23 |
Фортуна Дюс-люб. - Оберхаузен |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 5 |
28.08.23 |
Падерборн-люб. - Бохольт |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Кельн-люб. - Вупперталер |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Липпштадт - Фортуна Дюс-люб. |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Оберхаузен - Гутерслох |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Родингхаузен - Боруссия М-люб. |
2:4
(2:2)
|
|
25.08.23 |
Вельберт - Фортуна Кельн |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
25.08.23 |
Вегберг - Дюрен |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
25.08.23 |
Аахен - Шальке-люб. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
25.08.23 |
Виденбрюк - Рот Вайсс Ален |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
19.08.23 |
Дюрен - Кельн-люб. |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Рот Вайсс Ален - Падерборн-люб. |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Боруссия М-люб. - Шальке-люб. |
3:6
(1:2)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Бохольт - Вегберг |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Фортуна Дюс-люб. - Вельберт |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Фортуна Кельн - Виденбрюк |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Вупперталер - Родингхаузен |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.08.23 |
Гутерслох - Липпштадт |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
18.08.23 |
Оберхаузен - Аахен |
4:1
(4:0)
|
|
Тур 3 |
09.09.23 |
Вельберт - Гутерслох |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
13.08.23 |
Падерборн-люб. - Фортуна Кельн |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Кельн-люб. - Бохольт |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Родингхаузен - Дюрен |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Липпштадт - Оберхаузен |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Виденбрюк - Фортуна Дюс-люб. |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Вегберг - Рот Вайсс Ален |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
11.08.23 |
Шальке-люб. - Вупперталер |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
11.08.23 |
Аахен - Боруссия М-люб. |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 2 |
05.08.23 |
Бохольт - Родингхаузен |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Фортуна Дюс-люб. - Падерборн-люб. |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Фортуна Кельн - Вегберг |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Дюрен - Шальке-люб. |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Рот Вайсс Ален - Кельн-люб. |
0:5
(0:2)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Вупперталер - Боруссия М-люб. |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
04.08.23 |
Гутерслох - Виденбрюк |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
04.08.23 |
Оберхаузен - Вельберт |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
04.08.23 |
Липпштадт - Аахен |
1:3
(0:3)
|
|
Тур 1 |
01.12.23 |
Кельн-люб. - Фортуна Кельн |
3:3
(3:0)
|
|
30.07.23 |
Падерборн-люб. - Гутерслох |
3:2
(0:0)
|
|
29.07.23 |
Шальке-люб. - Бохольт |
2:5
(1:2)
|
|
29.07.23 |
Родингхаузен - Рот Вайсс Ален |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
29.07.23 |
Виденбрюк - Оберхаузен |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.07.23 |
Вегберг - Фортуна Дюс-люб. |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.07.23 |
Боруссия М-люб. - Дюрен |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
29.07.23 |
Вельберт - Липпштадт |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.07.23 |
Аахен - Вупперталер |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |