Расписание |
Тур 34 |
19.05.24 |
Санкт-Паули-люб. - Ганновер-люб. |
— — |
|
18.05.24 |
Феникс Любек - Бремер |
3:4
(1:2)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Хольштейн Киль-люб - Килия |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Лоне - ВФБ Ольденбург |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Меппен - Тевтония |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Аймсбюттель - Джеддело |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Хавелсе - Дрохтерзен |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Вейче - Нордерштедт |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
17.05.24 |
Шпелле-Венхаус - Гамбург-люб. |
2:6
(1:3)
|
|
Тур 33 |
12.05.24 |
Хольштейн Киль-люб - Феникс Любек |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Бремер - Лоне |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Тевтония - Хавелсе |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Нордерштедт - Меппен |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Гамбург-люб. - Вейче |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Дрохтерзен - Килия |
5:1
(1:1)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Джеддело - Шпелле-Венхаус |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Ганновер-люб. - Аймсбюттель |
5:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.05.24 |
ВФБ Ольденбург - Санкт-Паули-люб. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 32 |
05.05.24 |
Лоне - Хольштейн Киль-люб |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
05.05.24 |
Санкт-Паули-люб. - Бремер |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Килия - Тевтония |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Аймсбюттель - ВФБ Ольденбург |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Хавелсе - Нордерштедт |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Вейче - Шпелле-Венхаус |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Ганновер-люб. - Джеддело |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Феникс Любек - Дрохтерзен |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
03.05.24 |
Меппен - Гамбург-люб. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 31 |
28.04.24 |
Бремер - Аймсбюттель |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
28.04.24 |
Нордерштедт - Килия |
5:1
(2:0)
|
|
28.04.24 |
Тевтония - Феникс Любек |
2:3
(2:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
ВФБ Ольденбург - Джеддело |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Гамбург-люб. - Хавелсе |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Хольштейн Киль-люб - Санкт-Паули-люб. |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
26.04.24 |
Шпелле-Венхаус - Ганновер-люб. |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
26.04.24 |
Дрохтерзен - Лоне |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
26.04.24 |
Вейче - Меппен |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 30 |
21.04.24 |
Санкт-Паули-люб. - Дрохтерзен |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
21.04.24 |
Аймсбюттель - Хольштейн Киль-люб |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
21.04.24 |
Ганновер-люб. - ВФБ Ольденбург |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Килия - Гамбург-люб. |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Хавелсе - Вейче |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Феникс Любек - Нордерштедт |
4:2
(2:2)
|
|
19.04.24 |
Джеддело - Бремер |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
19.04.24 |
Лоне - Тевтония |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
19.04.24 |
Меппен - Шпелле-Венхаус |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 29 |
14.04.24 |
Бремер - Ганновер-люб. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
14.04.24 |
Нордерштедт - Лоне |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
14.04.24 |
Тевтония - Санкт-Паули-люб. |
3:3
(1:1)
|
|
14.04.24 |
Гамбург-люб. - Феникс Любек |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Меппен - Хавелсе |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Шпелле-Венхаус - ВФБ Ольденбург |
3:3
(2:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Хольштейн Киль-люб - Джеддело |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Дрохтерзен - Аймсбюттель |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Вейче - Килия |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 28 |
30.04.24 |
Джеддело - Дрохтерзен |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
07.04.24 |
Лоне - Гамбург-люб. |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
07.04.24 |
Санкт-Паули-люб. - Нордерштедт |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
ВФБ Ольденбург - Бремер |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Килия - Меппен |
0:5
(0:3)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Хавелсе - Шпелле-Венхаус |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Феникс Любек - Вейче |
6:0
(2:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Ганновер-люб. - Хольштейн Киль-люб |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.04.24 |
Аймсбюттель - Тевтония |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 27 |
08.05.24 |
Хавелсе - Килия |
3:4
(1:1)
|
|
31.03.24 |
Гамбург-люб. - Санкт-Паули-люб. |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.03.24 |
Шпелле-Венхаус - Бремер |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
24.03.24 |
Дрохтерзен - Ганновер-люб. |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
24.03.24 |
Тевтония - Джеддело |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
24.03.24 |
Нордерштедт - Аймсбюттель |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.03.24 |
Хольштейн Киль-люб - ВФБ Ольденбург |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Вейче - Лоне |
4:3
(1:0)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Меппен - Феникс Любек |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 26 |
17.03.24 |
Бремер - Хольштейн Киль-люб |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.03.24 |
ВФБ Ольденбург - Дрохтерзен |
1:3
(1:3)
|
|
17.03.24 |
Санкт-Паули-люб. - Вейче |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Джеддело - Нордерштедт |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Килия - Шпелле-Венхаус |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Феникс Любек - Хавелсе |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Ганновер-люб. - Тевтония |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Аймсбюттель - Гамбург-люб. |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Лоне - Меппен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 25 |
10.03.24 |
Шпелле-Венхаус - Хольштейн Киль-люб |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
10.03.24 |
Нордерштедт - Ганновер-люб. |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
10.03.24 |
Меппен - Санкт-Паули-люб. |
3:4
(1:2)
|
|
10.03.24 |
Хавелсе - Лоне |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.03.24 |
Гамбург-люб. - Джеддело |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Килия - Феникс Любек |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Тевтония - ВФБ Ольденбург |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
08.03.24 |
Вейче - Аймсбюттель |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
08.03.24 |
Дрохтерзен - Бремер |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 24 |
03.03.24 |
Бремер - Тевтония |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.03.24 |
Санкт-Паули-люб. - Хавелсе |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.03.24 |
ВФБ Ольденбург - Нордерштедт |
5:0
(1:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Лоне - Килия |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Джеддело - Вейче |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Аймсбюттель - Меппен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Хольштейн Киль-люб - Дрохтерзен |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Феникс Любек - Шпелле-Венхаус |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Ганновер-люб. - Гамбург-люб. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 23 |
24.04.24 |
Гамбург-люб. - ВФБ Ольденбург |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
10.04.24 |
Нордерштедт - Бремер |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
25.02.24 |
Шпелле-Венхаус - Дрохтерзен |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
25.02.24 |
Хавелсе - Аймсбюттель |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Меппен - Джеддело |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Феникс Любек - Лоне |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Ганновер-люб. - Вейче |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Тевтония - Хольштейн Киль-люб |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.02.24 |
Килия - Санкт-Паули-люб. |
2:3
(0:3)
|
|
Тур 22 |
17.04.24 |
Аймсбюттель - Килия |
5:1
(2:1)
|
|
10.04.24 |
Джеддело - Хавелсе |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
27.03.24 |
Санкт-Паули-люб. - Феникс Любек |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.02.24 |
ВФБ Ольденбург - Вейче |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
18.02.24 |
Бремер - Гамбург-люб. |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
18.02.24 |
Хольштейн Киль-люб - Нордерштедт |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
18.02.24 |
Ганновер-люб. - Меппен |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Лоне - Шпелле-Венхаус |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
16.02.24 |
Дрохтерзен - Тевтония |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 21 |
08.05.24 |
Вейче - Бремер |
4:4
(2:3)
|
|
09.04.24 |
Феникс Любек - Аймсбюттель |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
11.02.24 |
Шпелле-Венхаус - Тевтония |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
11.02.24 |
Лоне - Санкт-Паули-люб. |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
11.02.24 |
Нордерштедт - Дрохтерзен |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
11.02.24 |
Хавелсе - Ганновер-люб. |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
11.02.24 |
Гамбург-люб. - Хольштейн Киль-люб |
2:3
(0:2)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Килия - Джеддело |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
07.02.24 |
Меппен - ВФБ Ольденбург |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 20 |
01.05.24 |
Аймсбюттель - Лоне |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
24.04.24 |
Джеддело - Феникс Любек |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
30.03.24 |
ВФБ Ольденбург - Хавелсе |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
04.02.24 |
Хольштейн Киль-люб - Вейче |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Санкт-Паули-люб. - Шпелле-Венхаус |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Бремер - Меппен |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
02.02.24 |
Дрохтерзен - Гамбург-люб. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.12.23 |
Тевтония - Нордерштедт |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Ганновер-люб. - Килия |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 19 |
01.05.24 |
Хавелсе - Бремер |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
10.04.24 |
Гамбург-люб. - Тевтония |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Феникс Любек - Ганновер-люб. |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
28.03.24 |
Шпелле-Венхаус - Нордерштедт |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
28.03.24 |
Вейче - Дрохтерзен |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
28.02.24 |
Лоне - Джеддело |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
30.01.24 |
Санкт-Паули-люб. - Аймсбюттель |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
28.01.24 |
Меппен - Хольштейн Киль-люб |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Килия - ВФБ Ольденбург |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 18 |
06.03.24 |
Нордерштедт - Гамбург-люб. |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
26.11.23 |
Аймсбюттель - Шпелле-Венхаус |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
26.11.23 |
ВФБ Ольденбург - Феникс Любек |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.11.23 |
Тевтония - Вейче |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.11.23 |
Хольштейн Киль-люб - Хавелсе |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Джеддело - Санкт-Паули-люб. |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Килия - Бремер |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Ганновер-люб. - Лоне |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
24.11.23 |
Дрохтерзен - Меппен |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 17 |
20.03.24 |
Нордерштедт - Вейче |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
10.12.23 |
Гамбург-люб. - Шпелле-Венхаус |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
19.11.23 |
Килия - Хольштейн Киль-люб |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
19.11.23 |
Тевтония - Меппен |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Дрохтерзен - Хавелсе |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Джеддело - Аймсбюттель |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
18.11.23 |
ВФБ Ольденбург - Лоне |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Бремер - Феникс Любек |
0:5
(0:1)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Ганновер-люб. - Санкт-Паули-люб. |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 16 |
06.03.24 |
Шпелле-Венхаус - Джеддело |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Хавелсе - Тевтония |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Меппен - Нордерштедт |
4:2
(2:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Аймсбюттель - Ганновер-люб. |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Феникс Любек - Хольштейн Киль-люб |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
10.11.23 |
Лоне - Бремер |
5:0
(5:0)
|
|
10.11.23 |
Вейче - Гамбург-люб. |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
10.11.23 |
Килия - Дрохтерзен |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
10.11.23 |
Санкт-Паули-люб. - ВФБ Ольденбург |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 15 |
03.04.24 |
Гамбург-люб. - Меппен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Шпелле-Венхаус - Вейче |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Дрохтерзен - Феникс Любек |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Нордерштедт - Хавелсе |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Тевтония - Килия |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Джеддело - Ганновер-люб. |
2:6
(1:4)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Бремер - Санкт-Паули-люб. |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Хольштейн Киль-люб - Лоне |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
ВФБ Ольденбург - Аймсбюттель |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 14 |
28.02.24 |
Феникс Любек - Тевтония |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.10.23 |
Аймсбюттель - Бремер |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
29.10.23 |
Хавелсе - Гамбург-люб. |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Джеддело - ВФБ Ольденбург |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Килия - Нордерштедт |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Санкт-Паули-люб. - Хольштейн Киль-люб |
2:3
(0:1)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Ганновер-люб. - Шпелле-Венхаус |
9:2
(5:0)
|
|
27.10.23 |
Лоне - Дрохтерзен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.10.23 |
Меппен - Вейче |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 13 |
01.04.24 |
Бремер - Джеддело |
4:2
(1:0)
|
|
22.10.23 |
ВФБ Ольденбург - Ганновер-люб. |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
22.10.23 |
Нордерштедт - Феникс Любек |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
22.10.23 |
Тевтония - Лоне |
5:2
(2:1)
|
|
22.10.23 |
Гамбург-люб. - Килия |
4:2
(3:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Дрохтерзен - Санкт-Паули-люб. |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Шпелле-Венхаус - Меппен |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Хольштейн Киль-люб - Аймсбюттель |
5:3
(2:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Вейче - Хавелсе |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 12 |
08.05.24 |
Феникс Любек - Гамбург-люб. |
6:2
(2:2)
|
|
22.11.23 |
Санкт-Паули-люб. - Тевтония |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Аймсбюттель - Дрохтерзен |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
15.10.23 |
Хавелсе - Меппен |
4:2
(2:1)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Джеддело - Хольштейн Киль-люб |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
14.10.23 |
ВФБ Ольденбург - Шпелле-Венхаус |
7:2
(2:1)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Ганновер-люб. - Бремер |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Лоне - Нордерштедт |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
13.10.23 |
Килия - Вейче |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 11 |
08.10.23 |
Бремер - ВФБ Ольденбург |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Дрохтерзен - Джеддело |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Шпелле-Венхаус - Хавелсе |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Тевтония - Аймсбюттель |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Нордерштедт - Санкт-Паули-люб. |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Меппен - Килия |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Гамбург-люб. - Лоне |
4:4
(2:3)
|
|
06.10.23 |
Вейче - Феникс Любек |
0:5
(0:3)
|
|
06.10.23 |
Хольштейн Киль-люб - Ганновер-люб. |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 10 |
01.10.23 |
ВФБ Ольденбург - Хольштейн Киль-люб |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Аймсбюттель - Нордерштедт |
5:0
(4:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Санкт-Паули-люб. - Гамбург-люб. |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Лоне - Вейче |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Джеддело - Тевтония |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Килия - Хавелсе |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Бремер - Шпелле-Венхаус |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Ганновер-люб. - Дрохтерзен |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Феникс Любек - Меппен |
4:1
(4:0)
|
|
Тур 9 |
24.09.23 |
Шпелле-Венхаус - Килия |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.09.23 |
Тевтония - Ганновер-люб. |
2:3
(2:2)
|
|
24.09.23 |
Хавелсе - Феникс Любек |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
24.09.23 |
Нордерштедт - Джеддело |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Дрохтерзен - ВФБ Ольденбург |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Хольштейн Киль-люб - Бремер |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Вейче - Санкт-Паули-люб. |
0:5
(0:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Гамбург-люб. - Аймсбюттель |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
22.09.23 |
Меппен - Лоне |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 8 |
17.09.23 |
Лоне - Хавелсе |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Бремер - Дрохтерзен |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Феникс Любек - Килия |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Санкт-Паули-люб. - Меппен |
2:3
(0:2)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Хольштейн Киль-люб - Шпелле-Венхаус |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
16.09.23 |
ВФБ Ольденбург - Тевтония |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Ганновер-люб. - Нордерштедт |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Джеддело - Гамбург-люб. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Аймсбюттель - Вейче |
0:5
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 7 |
19.09.23 |
Гамбург-люб. - Ганновер-люб. |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
10.09.23 |
Шпелле-Венхаус - Феникс Любек |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
10.09.23 |
Дрохтерзен - Хольштейн Киль-люб |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
10.09.23 |
Тевтония - Бремер |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
10.09.23 |
Нордерштедт - ВФБ Ольденбург |
5:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Килия - Лоне |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Меппен - Аймсбюттель |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Вейче - Джеддело |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
08.09.23 |
Хавелсе - Санкт-Паули-люб. |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 6 |
03.09.23 |
Бремер - Нордерштедт |
6:5
(3:2)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Санкт-Паули-люб. - Килия |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Хольштейн Киль-люб - Тевтония |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Аймсбюттель - Хавелсе |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Лоне - Феникс Любек |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Дрохтерзен - Шпелле-Венхаус |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
01.09.23 |
Вейче - Ганновер-люб. |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
01.09.23 |
ВФБ Ольденбург - Гамбург-люб. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.08.23 |
Джеддело - Меппен |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 5 |
27.08.23 |
Шпелле-Венхаус - Лоне |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
27.08.23 |
Хавелсе - Джеддело |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
27.08.23 |
Нордерштедт - Хольштейн Киль-люб |
2:4
(1:3)
|
|
27.08.23 |
Феникс Любек - Санкт-Паули-люб. |
0:5
тех. пор. |
|
26.08.23 |
Меппен - Ганновер-люб. |
5:2
(3:1)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Килия - Аймсбюттель |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Тевтония - Дрохтерзен |
6:0
(4:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Гамбург-люб. - Бремер |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
25.08.23 |
Вейче - ВФБ Ольденбург |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 4 |
06.09.23 |
ВФБ Ольденбург - Меппен |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
20.08.23 |
Бремер - Вейче |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.08.23 |
Аймсбюттель - Феникс Любек |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
20.08.23 |
Санкт-Паули-люб. - Лоне |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Хольштейн Киль-люб - Гамбург-люб. |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Дрохтерзен - Нордерштедт |
1:3
(1:3)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Джеддело - Килия |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Тевтония - Шпелле-Венхаус |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Ганновер-люб. - Хавелсе |
3:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 3 |
06.09.23 |
Нордерштедт - Тевтония |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
13.08.23 |
Шпелле-Венхаус - Санкт-Паули-люб. |
1:6
(0:5)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Лоне - Аймсбюттель |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Меппен - Бремер |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Феникс Любек - Джеддело |
7:0
(3:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Гамбург-люб. - Дрохтерзен |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
11.08.23 |
Хавелсе - ВФБ Ольденбург |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
11.08.23 |
Вейче - Хольштейн Киль-люб |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
11.08.23 |
Килия - Ганновер-люб. |
3:5
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 2 |
06.03.24 |
Хольштейн Киль-люб - Меппен |
3:3
(3:1)
|
|
18.10.23 |
Джеддело - Лоне |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.08.23 |
ВФБ Ольденбург - Килия |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
06.08.23 |
Нордерштедт - Шпелле-Венхаус |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.08.23 |
Тевтония - Гамбург-люб. |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
06.08.23 |
Аймсбюттель - Санкт-Паули-люб. |
1:4
(1:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Бремер - Хавелсе |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Дрохтерзен - Вейче |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Ганновер-люб. - Феникс Любек |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 1 |
16.08.23 |
Феникс Любек - ВФБ Ольденбург |
5:1
(1:0)
|
|
30.07.23 |
Бремер - Килия |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
30.07.23 |
Шпелле-Венхаус - Аймсбюттель |
3:2
(0:1)
|
|
30.07.23 |
Хавелсе - Хольштейн Киль-люб |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
30.07.23 |
Санкт-Паули-люб. - Джеддело |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
30.07.23 |
Гамбург-люб. - Нордерштедт |
0:5
(0:3)
|
|
29.07.23 |
Вейче - Тевтония |
0:5
(0:2)
|
|
28.07.23 |
Меппен - Дрохтерзен |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
28.07.23 |
Лоне - Ганновер-люб. |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |