Расписание |
Тур 34 |
19.05.24 |
Виктория Берлин - Ганза-люб. |
— — |
|
19.05.24 |
Динамо Берлин - Берлинер АК |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.05.24 |
Бабельсберг - Альтглинике |
— — |
|
19.05.24 |
Хемницер - Эрфюрт |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
19.05.24 |
Грайфсвальд - Меуселвиц |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
19.05.24 |
Герта-люб. - Энерги |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
19.05.24 |
Йена - Эйленбург |
— — |
|
19.05.24 |
Локомотив Лейпциг - Цвиккау |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
19.05.24 |
Луккенвальде - Хем Лейпциг |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 33 |
12.05.24 |
Хем Лейпциг - Динамо Берлин |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Берлинер АК - Локомотив Лейпциг |
0:5
(0:1)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Альтглинике - Грайфсвальд |
5:2
(2:0)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Цвиккау - Бабельсберг |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Эйленбург - Хемницер |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Энерги - Луккенвальде |
3:3
(0:1)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Эрфюрт - Виктория Берлин |
1:4
(0:1)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Ганза-люб. - Герта-люб. |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Меуселвиц - Йена |
2:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 32 |
05.05.24 |
Локомотив Лейпциг - Хем Лейпциг |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
05.05.24 |
Виктория Берлин - Хемницер |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.05.24 |
Луккенвальде - Ганза-люб. |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
05.05.24 |
Грайфсвальд - Цвиккау |
4:2
(2:1)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Динамо Берлин - Энерги |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Йена - Альтглинике |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
03.05.24 |
Герта-люб. - Эрфюрт |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.05.24 |
Эйленбург - Меуселвиц |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
03.05.24 |
Бабельсберг - Берлинер АК |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 31 |
28.04.24 |
Цвиккау - Йена |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
28.04.24 |
Берлинер АК - Грайфсвальд |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
28.04.24 |
Виктория Берлин - Герта-люб. |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Энерги - Локомотив Лейпциг |
4:3
(1:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Эрфюрт - Луккенвальде |
5:2
(3:1)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Хемницер - Меуселвиц |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
26.04.24 |
Альтглинике - Эйленбург |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
26.04.24 |
Ганза-люб. - Динамо Берлин |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
26.04.24 |
Хем Лейпциг - Бабельсберг |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 30 |
21.04.24 |
Бабельсберг - Энерги |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
21.04.24 |
Герта-люб. - Хемницер |
0:5
(0:0)
|
|
21.04.24 |
Йена - Берлинер АК |
3:3
(1:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Грайфсвальд - Хем Лейпциг |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Меуселвиц - Альтглинике |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Эйленбург - Цвиккау |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
19.04.24 |
Локомотив Лейпциг - Ганза-люб. |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.04.24 |
Динамо Берлин - Эрфюрт |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
19.04.24 |
Луккенвальде - Виктория Берлин |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 29 |
14.04.24 |
Хем Лейпциг - Йена |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
14.04.24 |
Герта-люб. - Луккенвальде |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
14.04.24 |
Ганза-люб. - Бабельсберг |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Эрфюрт - Локомотив Лейпциг |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Хемницер - Альтглинике |
1:3
(1:3)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Виктория Берлин - Динамо Берлин |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Энерги - Грайфсвальд |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Цвиккау - Меуселвиц |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Берлинер АК - Эйленбург |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 28 |
07.04.24 |
Меуселвиц - Берлинер АК |
4:2
(2:0)
|
|
07.04.24 |
Альтглинике - Цвиккау |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
07.04.24 |
Бабельсберг - Эрфюрт |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
07.04.24 |
Локомотив Лейпциг - Виктория Берлин |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Эйленбург - Хем Лейпциг |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Грайфсвальд - Ганза-люб. |
1:3
(0:3)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Луккенвальде - Хемницер |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
05.04.24 |
Динамо Берлин - Герта-люб. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.04.24 |
Йена - Энерги |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 27 |
01.04.24 |
Хем Лейпциг - Меуселвиц |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Энерги - Эйленбург |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
31.03.24 |
Хемницер - Цвиккау |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
31.03.24 |
Виктория Берлин - Бабельсберг |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Берлинер АК - Альтглинике |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Ганза-люб. - Йена |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Герта-люб. - Локомотив Лейпциг |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
28.03.24 |
Эрфюрт - Грайфсвальд |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
28.03.24 |
Луккенвальде - Динамо Берлин |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 26 |
17.03.24 |
Меуселвиц - Энерги |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
17.03.24 |
Локомотив Лейпциг - Луккенвальде |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
17.03.24 |
Грайфсвальд - Виктория Берлин |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Йена - Эрфюрт |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Динамо Берлин - Хемницер |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Эйленбург - Ганза-люб. |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Альтглинике - Хем Лейпциг |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Бабельсберг - Герта-люб. |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Цвиккау - Берлинер АК |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 25 |
10.03.24 |
Виктория Берлин - Йена |
1:5
(0:4)
|
|
10.03.24 |
Хем Лейпциг - Цвиккау |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
10.03.24 |
Хемницер - Берлинер АК |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Динамо Берлин - Локомотив Лейпциг |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Луккенвальде - Бабельсберг |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Энерги - Альтглинике |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
08.03.24 |
Эрфюрт - Эйленбург |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
08.03.24 |
Ганза-люб. - Меуселвиц |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
08.03.24 |
Герта-люб. - Грайфсвальд |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 24 |
03.03.24 |
Меуселвиц - Эрфюрт |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
03.03.24 |
Грайфсвальд - Луккенвальде |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
03.03.24 |
Берлинер АК - Хем Лейпциг |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.03.24 |
Цвиккау - Энерги |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Локомотив Лейпциг - Хемницер |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Альтглинике - Ганза-люб. |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Бабельсберг - Динамо Берлин |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Йена - Герта-люб. |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
01.03.24 |
Эйленбург - Виктория Берлин |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 23 |
25.02.24 |
Виктория Берлин - Меуселвиц |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
25.02.24 |
Хемницер - Хем Лейпциг |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Эрфюрт - Альтглинике |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Ганза-люб. - Цвиккау |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Энерги - Берлинер АК |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Луккенвальде - Йена |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
23.02.24 |
Герта-люб. - Эйленбург |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
23.02.24 |
Локомотив Лейпциг - Бабельсберг |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.02.24 |
Динамо Берлин - Грайфсвальд |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 22 |
27.03.24 |
Хем Лейпциг - Энерги |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
19.03.24 |
Бабельсберг - Хемницер |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
18.02.24 |
Меуселвиц - Герта-люб. |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
18.02.24 |
Берлинер АК - Ганза-люб. |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
18.02.24 |
Грайфсвальд - Локомотив Лейпциг |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Цвиккау - Эрфюрт |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Йена - Динамо Берлин |
2:3
(2:2)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Альтглинике - Виктория Берлин |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
16.02.24 |
Эйленбург - Луккенвальде |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 21 |
26.03.24 |
Локомотив Лейпциг - Йена |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.03.24 |
Виктория Берлин - Цвиккау |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
11.02.24 |
Динамо Берлин - Эйленбург |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
11.02.24 |
Ганза-люб. - Хем Лейпциг |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
11.02.24 |
Луккенвальде - Меуселвиц |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Хемницер - Энерги |
1:4
(1:3)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Эрфюрт - Берлинер АК |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Бабельсберг - Грайфсвальд |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
09.02.24 |
Герта-люб. - Альтглинике |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 20 |
04.02.24 |
Меуселвиц - Динамо Берлин |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
04.02.24 |
Энерги - Ганза-люб. |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Йена - Бабельсберг |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Грайфсвальд - Хемницер |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Эйленбург - Локомотив Лейпциг |
2:4
(1:1)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Альтглинике - Луккенвальде |
3:2
(3:1)
|
|
02.02.24 |
Цвиккау - Герта-люб. |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.02.24 |
Берлинер АК - Виктория Берлин |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
02.02.24 |
Хем Лейпциг - Эрфюрт |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 19 |
23.03.24 |
Динамо Берлин - Альтглинике |
3:2
(0:2)
|
|
06.03.24 |
Виктория Берлин - Хем Лейпциг |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.02.24 |
Локомотив Лейпциг - Меуселвиц |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
28.01.24 |
Грайфсвальд - Йена |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
28.01.24 |
Герта-люб. - Берлинер АК |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
28.01.24 |
Луккенвальде - Цвиккау |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Эрфюрт - Энерги |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Бабельсберг - Эйленбург |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.01.24 |
Хемницер - Ганза-люб. |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 18 |
27.03.24 |
Меуселвиц - Бабельсберг |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Хем Лейпциг - Герта-люб. |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.02.24 |
Альтглинике - Локомотив Лейпциг |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
07.02.24 |
Энерги - Виктория Берлин |
4:3
(1:2)
|
|
06.02.24 |
Берлинер АК - Луккенвальде |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
17.12.23 |
Ганза-люб. - Эрфюрт |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Йена - Хемницер |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Эйленбург - Грайфсвальд |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
15.12.23 |
Цвиккау - Динамо Берлин |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 17 |
28.02.24 |
Альтглинике - Бабельсберг |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Эйленбург - Йена |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Берлинер АК - Динамо Берлин |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Энерги - Герта-люб. |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
21.02.24 |
Хем Лейпциг - Луккенвальде |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
12.12.23 |
Ганза-люб. - Виктория Берлин |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
10.12.23 |
Меуселвиц - Грайфсвальд |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Цвиккау - Локомотив Лейпциг |
3:2
(0:1)
|
|
08.12.23 |
Эрфюрт - Хемницер |
7:2
(2:2)
|
|
Тур 16 |
06.03.24 |
Локомотив Лейпциг - Берлинер АК |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.02.24 |
Виктория Берлин - Эрфюрт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Бабельсберг - Цвиккау |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
07.02.24 |
Динамо Берлин - Хем Лейпциг |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.02.24 |
Грайфсвальд - Альтглинике |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
31.01.24 |
Хемницер - Эйленбург |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.01.24 |
Луккенвальде - Энерги |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
20.12.23 |
Герта-люб. - Ганза-люб. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Йена - Меуселвиц |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
26.11.23 |
Альтглинике - Йена |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.11.23 |
Хем Лейпциг - Локомотив Лейпциг |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Энерги - Динамо Берлин |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Эрфюрт - Герта-люб. |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Хемницер - Виктория Берлин |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
24.11.23 |
Цвиккау - Грайфсвальд |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
24.11.23 |
Берлинер АК - Бабельсберг |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
24.11.23 |
Меуселвиц - Эйленбург |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Ганза-люб. - Луккенвальде |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 14 |
19.12.23 |
Йена - Цвиккау |
2:5
(1:1)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Меуселвиц - Хемницер |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Динамо Берлин - Ганза-люб. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Луккенвальде - Эрфюрт |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Локомотив Лейпциг - Энерги |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Грайфсвальд - Берлинер АК |
5:0
(4:0)
|
|
10.11.23 |
Герта-люб. - Виктория Берлин |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
10.11.23 |
Эйленбург - Альтглинике |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.11.23 |
Бабельсберг - Хем Лейпциг |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 13 |
08.11.23 |
Ганза-люб. - Локомотив Лейпциг |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Цвиккау - Эйленбург |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Энерги - Бабельсберг |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Хемницер - Герта-люб. |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Эрфюрт - Динамо Берлин |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Альтглинике - Меуселвиц |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Хем Лейпциг - Грайфсвальд |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.11.23 |
Берлинер АК - Йена |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
03.11.23 |
Виктория Берлин - Луккенвальде |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 12 |
21.11.23 |
Альтглинике - Хемницер |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
31.10.23 |
Меуселвиц - Цвиккау |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.10.23 |
Локомотив Лейпциг - Эрфюрт |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.10.23 |
Бабельсберг - Ганза-люб. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
29.10.23 |
Грайфсвальд - Энерги |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
29.10.23 |
Йена - Хем Лейпциг |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Эйленбург - Берлинер АК |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Луккенвальде - Герта-люб. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.10.23 |
Динамо Берлин - Виктория Берлин |
3:3
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 11 |
22.10.23 |
Хем Лейпциг - Эйленбург |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
22.10.23 |
Виктория Берлин - Локомотив Лейпциг |
5:0
(4:0)
|
|
22.10.23 |
Цвиккау - Альтглинике |
0:5
(0:2)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Энерги - Йена |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Берлинер АК - Меуселвиц |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
20.10.23 |
Хемницер - Луккенвальде |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
20.10.23 |
Эрфюрт - Бабельсберг |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
20.10.23 |
Герта-люб. - Динамо Берлин |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
19.10.23 |
Ганза-люб. - Грайфсвальд |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 10 |
08.10.23 |
Цвиккау - Хемницер |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Меуселвиц - Хем Лейпциг |
2:4
(2:1)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Динамо Берлин - Луккенвальде |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Йена - Ганза-люб. |
5:1
(3:1)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Грайфсвальд - Эрфюрт |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Альтглинике - Берлинер АК |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
06.10.23 |
Эйленбург - Энерги |
1:3
(0:0)
|
|
06.10.23 |
Локомотив Лейпциг - Герта-люб. |
3:3
(1:3)
|
|
06.10.23 |
Бабельсберг - Виктория Берлин |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 9 |
01.10.23 |
Эрфюрт - Йена |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Ганза-люб. - Эйленбург |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Берлинер АК - Цвиккау |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Хемницер - Динамо Берлин |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Энерги - Меуселвиц |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Виктория Берлин - Грайфсвальд |
2:2
(2:2)
|
|
29.09.23 |
Хем Лейпциг - Альтглинике |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
29.09.23 |
Герта-люб. - Бабельсберг |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
29.09.23 |
Луккенвальде - Локомотив Лейпциг |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 8 |
24.09.23 |
Меуселвиц - Ганза-люб. |
4:2
(3:2)
|
|
24.09.23 |
Грайфсвальд - Герта-люб. |
5:2
(1:1)
|
|
24.09.23 |
Альтглинике - Энерги |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Локомотив Лейпциг - Динамо Берлин |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Йена - Виктория Берлин |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Эйленбург - Эрфюрт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
22.09.23 |
Цвиккау - Хем Лейпциг |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
22.09.23 |
Берлинер АК - Хемницер |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
22.09.23 |
Бабельсберг - Луккенвальде |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 7 |
17.09.23 |
Энерги - Цвиккау |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Ганза-люб. - Альтглинике |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Виктория Берлин - Эйленбург |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Хем Лейпциг - Берлинер АК |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Герта-люб. - Йена |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Эрфюрт - Меуселвиц |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Луккенвальде - Грайфсвальд |
1:5
(0:3)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Хемницер - Локомотив Лейпциг |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Динамо Берлин - Бабельсберг |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
03.09.23 |
Бабельсберг - Локомотив Лейпциг |
4:1
(3:1)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Меуселвиц - Виктория Берлин |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Грайфсвальд - Динамо Берлин |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Цвиккау - Ганза-люб. |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Хем Лейпциг - Хемницер |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Йена - Луккенвальде |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
01.09.23 |
Эйленбург - Герта-люб. |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
01.09.23 |
Берлинер АК - Энерги |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
31.08.23 |
Альтглинике - Эрфюрт |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 5 |
29.08.23 |
Хемницер - Бабельсберг |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.08.23 |
Эрфюрт - Цвиккау |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
27.08.23 |
Герта-люб. - Меуселвиц |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
27.08.23 |
Ганза-люб. - Берлинер АК |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Луккенвальде - Эйленбург |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Локомотив Лейпциг - Грайфсвальд |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Энерги - Хем Лейпциг |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
25.08.23 |
Динамо Берлин - Йена |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
25.08.23 |
Виктория Берлин - Альтглинике |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
20.08.23 |
Йена - Локомотив Лейпциг |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
20.08.23 |
Грайфсвальд - Бабельсберг |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.08.23 |
Энерги - Хемницер |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Эйленбург - Динамо Берлин |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Берлинер АК - Эрфюрт |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Хем Лейпциг - Ганза-люб. |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
18.08.23 |
Меуселвиц - Луккенвальде |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
18.08.23 |
Цвиккау - Виктория Берлин |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
18.08.23 |
Альтглинике - Герта-люб. |
2:6
(0:4)
|
|
Тур 3 |
16.08.23 |
Эрфюрт - Хем Лейпциг |
4:2
(1:2)
|
|
16.08.23 |
Бабельсберг - Йена |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
16.08.23 |
Хемницер - Грайфсвальд |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
16.08.23 |
Ганза-люб. - Энерги |
2:3
(2:0)
|
|
16.08.23 |
Локомотив Лейпциг - Эйленбург |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Герта-люб. - Цвиккау |
4:3
(2:1)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Луккенвальде - Альтглинике |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Динамо Берлин - Меуселвиц |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Виктория Берлин - Берлинер АК |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 2 |
23.08.23 |
Берлинер АК - Герта-люб. |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
06.08.23 |
Меуселвиц - Локомотив Лейпциг |
3:2
(0:2)
|
|
06.08.23 |
Хем Лейпциг - Виктория Берлин |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
06.08.23 |
Альтглинике - Динамо Берлин |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Энерги - Эрфюрт |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Ганза-люб. - Хемницер |
6:1
(3:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Йена - Грайфсвальд |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
04.08.23 |
Цвиккау - Луккенвальде |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
04.08.23 |
Эйленбург - Бабельсберг |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 1 |
30.07.23 |
Луккенвальде - Берлинер АК |
6:0
(3:0)
|
|
30.07.23 |
Бабельсберг - Меуселвиц |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
30.07.23 |
Виктория Берлин - Энерги |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
29.07.23 |
Хемницер - Йена |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.07.23 |
Грайфсвальд - Эйленбург |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
29.07.23 |
Динамо Берлин - Цвиккау |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
28.07.23 |
Эрфюрт - Ганза-люб. |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.07.23 |
Локомотив Лейпциг - Альтглинике |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
28.07.23 |
Герта-люб. - Хем Лейпциг |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |