23.03.19 |
Зенит Казань – Динамо ЛО |
3:0
(25:14, 25:22, 25:18)
|
75:54 |
|
|
Ярославич – Югра Самотлор |
3:2
(25:20, 25:21, 19:25, 20:25, 15:11)
|
104:102 |
|
|
Динамо Москва – Газпром Югра |
3:1
(23:25, 25:16, 27:25, 25:21)
|
100:87 |
|
|
Белогорье – НОВА |
3:0
(25:21, 25:23, 25:23)
|
75:67 |
|
|
Факел – Локомотив Новосибирск |
3:0
(25:23, 25:20, 25:23)
|
75:66 |
|
|
Енисей – Зенит СПб |
3:1
(23:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:15)
|
98:83 |
|
22.03.19 |
Урал – Кузбасс |
3:0
(25:23, 25:18, 25:20)
|
75:61 |
|
17.03.19 |
Зенит СПб – Газпром Югра |
3:0
(25:17, 25:23, 28:26)
|
78:66 |
|
|
Зенит Казань – Енисей |
3:2
(18:25, 34:32, 20:25, 25:19, 15:12)
|
112:113 |
|
16.03.19 |
Белогорье – Локомотив Новосибирск |
3:2
(18:25, 25:21, 25:20, 13:25, 15:9)
|
96:100 |
|
|
Ярославич – Динамо ЛО |
1:3
(21:25, 27:25, 18:25, 19:25)
|
85:100 |
|
|
Динамо Москва – Урал |
2:3
(22:25, 25:21, 25:17, 21:25, 13:15)
|
106:103 |
|
|
Югра Самотлор – Факел |
3:2
(27:25, 19:25, 17:25, 25:21, 15:10)
|
103:106 |
|
15.03.19 |
Кузбасс – НОВА |
3:0
(25:15, 25:18, 25:14)
|
75:47 |
|
10.03.19 |
Белогорье – Енисей |
3:0
(25:19, 25:16, 25:23)
|
75:58 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Динамо ЛО |
3:0
(25:18, 25:22, 25:18)
|
75:58 |
|
09.03.19 |
Зенит СПб – Зенит Казань |
1:3
(25:19, 22:25, 20:25, 21:25)
|
88:94 |
|
|
Динамо Москва – Ярославич |
3:2
(25:22, 13:25, 25:18, 23:25, 15:13)
|
101:103 |
|
|
Факел – Газпром Югра |
3:0
(25:20, 25:21, 27:25)
|
77:66 |
|
|
НОВА – Югра Самотлор |
3:0
(25:20, 25:17, 25:17)
|
75:54 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Урал |
3:0
(25:22, 25:14, 25:16)
|
75:52 |
|
03.03.19 |
Зенит СПб – Урал |
3:1
(25:21, 16:25, 25:21, 25:18)
|
91:85 |
|
|
Факел – Белогорье |
3:1
(17:25, 25:20, 25:12, 25:23)
|
92:80 |
|
02.03.19 |
Динамо ЛО – Югра Самотлор |
3:2
(17:25, 24:26, 25:19, 25:23, 15:9)
|
106:102 |
|
|
НОВА – Динамо Москва |
0:3
(15:25, 19:25, 21:25)
|
55:75 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – Зенит Казань |
1:3
(21:25, 25:22, 20:25, 25:27)
|
91:99 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Кузбасс |
2:3
(23:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:22, 13:15)
|
107:108 |
|
27.02.19 |
Енисей – Ярославич |
3:1
(25:21, 25:19, 22:25, 25:21)
|
97:86 |
|
24.02.19 |
Зенит СПб – Локомотив Новосибирск |
3:1
(25:23, 16:25, 25:19, 25:23)
|
91:90 |
|
|
НОВА – Зенит Казань |
1:3
(13:25, 31:33, 26:24, 17:25)
|
87:107 |
|
|
Урал – Ярославич |
3:0
(25:17, 25:13, 25:22)
|
75:52 |
|
23.02.19 |
Динамо ЛО – Газпром Югра |
0:3
(17:25, 22:25, 21:25)
|
60:75 |
|
|
Белогорье – Кузбасс |
0:3
(17:25, 23:25, 19:25)
|
59:75 |
|
|
Факел – Динамо Москва |
3:2
(25:23, 21:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:12)
|
109:104 |
|
|
Енисей – Югра Самотлор |
3:0
(25:19, 25:22, 28:26)
|
78:67 |
|
20.02.19 |
Зенит СПб – НОВА |
3:1
(22:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:16)
|
97:80 |
|
|
Ярославич – Газпром Югра |
1:3
(25:17, 19:25, 18:25, 23:25)
|
85:92 |
|
|
Зенит Казань – Урал |
3:0
(25:21, 25:20, 25:18)
|
75:59 |
|
|
Динамо Москва – Локомотив Новосибирск |
1:3
(33:35, 25:23, 24:26, 30:32)
|
112:116 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Факел |
3:2
(18:25, 21:25, 32:30, 26:24, 15:13)
|
112:117 |
|
|
Енисей – Динамо ЛО |
2:3
(22:25, 17:25, 25:18, 25:22, 11:15)
|
100:105 |
|
19.02.19 |
Югра Самотлор – Белогорье |
0:3
(20:25, 15:25, 18:25)
|
53:75 |
|
17.02.19 |
Зенит СПб – Факел |
3:1
(25:19, 20:25, 25:22, 25:19)
|
95:85 |
|
|
Зенит Казань – Локомотив Новосибирск |
3:0
(25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
|
75:63 |
|
16.02.19 |
Ярославич – НОВА |
2:3
(22:25, 25:22, 29:27, 24:26, 8:15)
|
108:115 |
|
|
Динамо Москва – Белогорье |
3:1
(25:27, 25:19, 25:21, 25:22)
|
100:89 |
|
|
Урал – Динамо ЛО |
2:3
(24:26, 19:25, 25:14, 25:20, 13:15)
|
106:100 |
|
|
Югра Самотлор – Кузбасс |
1:3
(22:25, 16:25, 25:21, 13:25)
|
76:96 |
|
|
Енисей – Газпром Югра |
3:1
(25:19, 25:18, 20:25, 25:20)
|
95:82 |
|
12.02.19 |
Ярославич – Локомотив Новосибирск |
1:3
(18:25, 25:23, 23:25, 18:25)
|
84:98 |
|
10.02.19 |
Зенит Казань – Факел |
2:3
(25:16, 25:22, 20:25, 21:25, 14:16)
|
105:104 |
|
|
Динамо ЛО – НОВА |
2:3
(24:26, 25:22, 22:25, 25:22, 9:15)
|
105:110 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – Югра Самотлор |
3:0
(25:16, 25:21, 25:23)
|
75:60 |
|
|
Урал – Енисей |
3:1
(23:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:20)
|
98:87 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Динамо Москва |
3:0
(25:21, 25:18, 25:19)
|
75:58 |
|
09.02.19 |
Белогорье – Зенит СПб |
3:1
(25:20, 19:25, 25:21, 25:19)
|
94:85 |
|
06.02.19 |
Белогорье – Зенит Казань |
1:3
(18:25, 25:22, 19:25, 22:25)
|
84:97 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – Урал |
0:3
(24:26, 25:27, 32:34)
|
81:87 |
|
|
Югра Самотлор – Динамо Москва |
1:3
(16:25, 23:25, 25:17, 19:25)
|
83:92 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Динамо ЛО |
3:0
(25:17, 25:23, 25:23)
|
75:63 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Зенит СПб |
0:3
(22:25, 29:31, 20:25)
|
71:81 |
|
|
Енисей – НОВА |
3:1
(31:29, 27:25, 19:25, 25:23)
|
102:102 |
|
05.02.19 |
Ярославич – Факел |
1:3
(12:25, 25:23, 14:25, 20:25)
|
71:98 |
|
03.02.19 |
Динамо Москва – Зенит СПб |
0:3
(17:25, 20:25, 23:25)
|
60:75 |
|
|
НОВА – Газпром Югра |
2:3
(25:27, 20:25, 25:22, 25:19, 12:15)
|
107:108 |
|
02.02.19 |
Белогорье – Ярославич |
3:0
(25:16, 25:16, 25:17)
|
75:49 |
|
|
Динамо ЛО – Факел |
1:3
(19:25, 19:25, 25:23, 18:25)
|
81:98 |
|
|
Урал – Югра Самотлор |
3:1
(25:14, 26:28, 25:17, 25:16)
|
101:75 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Енисей |
3:1
(25:23, 25:18, 22:25, 25:19)
|
97:85 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Зенит Казань |
0:3
(23:25, 17:25, 11:25)
|
51:75 |
|
27.01.19 |
Урал – НОВА |
1:3
(25:18, 14:25, 23:25, 20:25)
|
82:93 |
|
|
Югра Самотлор – Зенит СПб |
1:3
(25:20, 23:25, 18:25, 18:25)
|
84:95 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Газпром Югра |
3:0
(26:24, 27:25, 25:13)
|
78:62 |
|
26.01.19 |
Белогорье – Динамо ЛО |
3:0
(25:15, 25:16, 25:22)
|
75:53 |
|
|
Ярославич – Кузбасс |
1:3
(25:23, 21:25, 11:25, 18:25)
|
75:98 |
|
|
Факел – Енисей |
3:0
(25:18, 25:15, 25:20)
|
75:53 |
|
|
Зенит Казань – Динамо Москва |
3:1
(25:20, 25:21, 22:25, 25:21)
|
97:87 |
|
23.01.19 |
Ярославич – Зенит Казань |
1:3
(25:23, 15:25, 24:26, 12:25)
|
76:99 |
|
|
Факел – НОВА |
3:0
(27:25, 25:20, 25:16)
|
77:61 |
|
22.01.19 |
Белогорье – Урал |
2:3
(21:25, 19:25, 25:13, 25:17, 13:15)
|
103:95 |
|
|
Зенит СПб – Динамо ЛО |
3:2
(25:18, 20:25, 25:27, 28:26, 15:8)
|
113:104 |
|
|
Югра Самотлор – Локомотив Новосибирск |
0:3
(22:25, 24:26, 18:25)
|
64:76 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Газпром Югра |
3:2
(18:25, 16:25, 25:18, 25:17, 15:10)
|
99:95 |
|
21.01.19 |
Динамо Москва – Енисей |
3:0
(25:22, 25:23, 25:17)
|
75:62 |
|
13.01.19 |
Динамо ЛО – Зенит Казань |
0:3
(22:25, 23:25, 22:25)
|
67:75 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – Динамо Москва |
3:0
(25:20, 25:21, 25:20)
|
75:61 |
|
12.01.19 |
Зенит СПб – Енисей |
3:0
(25:16, 25:23, 25:22)
|
75:61 |
|
|
НОВА – Белогорье |
0:3
(23:25, 20:25, 23:25)
|
66:75 |
|
|
Югра Самотлор – Ярославич |
3:1
(25:22, 22:25, 25:9, 25:23)
|
97:79 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Урал |
3:0
(25:18, 25:13, 25:19)
|
75:50 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Факел |
3:2
(22:25, 34:32, 25:18, 20:25, 16:14)
|
117:114 |
|
09.01.19 |
Зенит СПб – Ярославич |
3:0
(25:20, 25:19, 25:18)
|
75:57 |
|
|
Урал – Факел |
3:2
(25:20, 25:22, 23:25, 23:25, 23:21)
|
119:113 |
|
|
Динамо ЛО – Динамо Москва |
1:3
(21:25, 16:25, 25:22, 22:25)
|
84:97 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – Белогорье |
1:3
(23:25, 23:25, 25:22, 18:25)
|
89:97 |
|
|
Енисей – Кузбасс |
0:3
(22:25, 23:25, 23:25)
|
68:75 |
|
08.01.19 |
Югра Самотлор – Зенит Казань |
1:3
(13:25, 25:23, 22:25, 21:25)
|
81:98 |
|
|
НОВА – Локомотив Новосибирск |
3:2
(19:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:23, 15:12)
|
105:107 |
|
05.01.19 |
Факел – Югра Самотлор |
3:0
(25:14, 25:10, 25:23)
|
75:47 |
|
|
НОВА – Кузбасс |
0:3
(23:25, 22:25, 19:25)
|
64:75 |
|
|
Урал – Динамо Москва |
1:3
(17:25, 21:25, 25:20, 18:25)
|
81:95 |
|
|
Енисей – Зенит Казань |
0:3
(19:25, 22:25, 23:25)
|
64:75 |
|
04.01.19 |
Динамо ЛО – Ярославич |
3:2
(23:25, 25:23, 25:13, 20:25, 15:5)
|
108:91 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – Зенит СПб |
0:3
(21:25, 17:25, 28:30)
|
66:80 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Белогорье |
0:3
(19:25, 20:25, 19:25)
|
58:75 |
|
29.12.18 |
Урал – Белогорье |
0:3
(22:25, 20:25, 21:25)
|
63:75 |
|
|
Динамо ЛО – Зенит СПб |
2:3
(27:29, 22:25, 25:23, 25:15, 11:15)
|
110:107 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – Кузбасс |
0:3
(19:25, 24:26, 17:25)
|
60:76 |
|
|
Зенит Казань – Ярославич |
3:0
(25:14, 25:18, 25:16)
|
75:48 |
|
|
НОВА – Факел |
2:3
(25:20, 21:25, 20:25, 25:23, 11:15)
|
102:108 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Югра Самотлор |
3:0
(25:18, 25:21, 25:15)
|
75:54 |
|
|
Енисей – Динамо Москва |
2:3
(23:25, 19:25, 25:18, 25:22, 9:15)
|
101:105 |
|
26.12.18 |
Зенит Казань – Газпром Югра |
3:1
(24:26, 25:19, 25:21, 25:15)
|
99:81 |
|
|
Белогорье – Факел |
3:2
(20:25, 26:24, 25:22, 18:25, 15:11)
|
104:107 |
|
|
Югра Самотлор – Динамо ЛО |
0:3
(29:31, 14:25, 22:25)
|
65:81 |
|
|
Урал – Зенит СПб |
0:3
(24:26, 25:27, 22:25)
|
71:78 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Локомотив Новосибирск |
3:0
(25:20, 26:24, 25:17)
|
76:61 |
|
25.12.18 |
Динамо Москва – НОВА |
3:0
(25:17, 25:15, 25:23)
|
75:55 |
|
|
Ярославич – Енисей |
1:3
(25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 17:25)
|
84:96 |
|
23.12.18 |
Зенит Казань – НОВА |
3:0
(25:22, 25:15, 25:20)
|
75:57 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Зенит СПб |
3:1
(25:20, 20:25, 25:21, 25:17)
|
95:83 |
|
22.12.18 |
Ярославич – Урал |
0:3
(24:26, 22:25, 24:26)
|
70:77 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – Динамо ЛО |
3:0
(25:23, 25:18, 25:21)
|
75:62 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Белогорье |
3:1
(22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:13)
|
97:83 |
|
21.12.18 |
Динамо Москва – Факел |
1:3
(20:25, 25:21, 24:26, 23:25)
|
92:97 |
|
|
Югра Самотлор – Енисей |
1:3
(25:20, 18:25, 20:25, 26:28)
|
89:98 |
|
09.12.18 |
Кузбасс – Югра Самотлор |
3:0
(25:21, 25:21, 25:15)
|
75:57 |
|
08.12.18 |
Динамо ЛО – Урал |
3:1
(25:23, 25:20, 22:25, 26:24)
|
98:92 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – Енисей |
3:0
(25:22, 25:16, 25:23)
|
75:61 |
|
|
НОВА – Ярославич |
3:0
(25:16, 25:21, 25:13)
|
75:50 |
|
|
Факел – Зенит СПб |
3:2
(16:25, 25:20, 25:23, 20:25, 17:15)
|
103:108 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Зенит Казань |
0:3
(18:25, 22:25, 25:27)
|
65:77 |
|
07.12.18 |
Белогорье – Динамо Москва |
3:0
(29:27, 25:21, 25:21)
|
79:69 |
|
05.12.18 |
Факел – Зенит Казань |
0:3
(25:27, 23:25, 18:25)
|
66:77 |
|
02.12.18 |
Динамо Москва – Кузбасс |
0:3
(20:25, 18:25, 21:25)
|
59:75 |
|
|
Енисей – Урал |
3:1
(25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 25:21)
|
97:88 |
|
01.12.18 |
Зенит СПб – Белогорье |
3:0
(25:22, 25:23, 25:21)
|
75:66 |
|
|
НОВА – Динамо ЛО |
2:3
(21:25, 25:14, 25:21, 23:25, 17:19)
|
111:104 |
|
|
Югра Самотлор – Газпром Югра |
1:3
(24:26, 25:20, 17:25, 18:25)
|
84:96 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Ярославич |
3:0
(25:18, 32:30, 25:18)
|
82:66 |
|
25.11.18 |
Локомотив Новосибирск – Динамо Москва |
1:3
(24:26, 25:19, 23:25, 23:25)
|
95:95 |
|
24.11.18 |
Белогорье – Югра Самотлор |
3:0
(26:24, 25:15, 25:19)
|
76:58 |
|
|
Динамо ЛО – Енисей |
1:3
(29:27, 20:25, 21:25, 25:27)
|
95:104 |
|
|
НОВА – Зенит СПб |
1:3
(19:25, 25:27, 25:22, 29:31)
|
98:105 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – Ярославич |
3:0
(26:24, 25:20, 25:22)
|
76:66 |
|
22.11.18 |
Факел – Кузбасс |
3:2
(23:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:21, 15:8)
|
108:100 |
|
18.11.18 |
Урал – Локомотив Новосибирск |
1:3
(25:21, 25:27, 19:25, 29:31)
|
98:104 |
|
|
Енисей – Белогорье |
0:3
(25:27, 25:27, 20:25)
|
70:79 |
|
17.11.18 |
Ярославич – Динамо Москва |
3:2
(21:25, 27:25, 26:24, 30:32, 15:12)
|
119:118 |
|
|
Динамо ЛО – Кузбасс |
0:3
(24:26, 14:25, 26:28)
|
64:79 |
|
|
Зенит Казань – Зенит СПб |
3:1
(25:16, 21:25, 25:15, 25:20)
|
96:76 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – Факел |
2:3
(25:22, 21:25, 22:25, 25:15, 8:15)
|
101:102 |
|
|
Югра Самотлор – НОВА |
3:2
(25:22, 25:18, 21:25, 17:25, 15:13)
|
103:103 |
|
14.11.18 |
Урал – Зенит Казань |
0:3
(18:25, 23:25, 20:25)
|
61:75 |
|
11.11.18 |
Динамо ЛО – Локомотив Новосибирск |
0:3
(16:25, 20:25, 25:27)
|
61:77 |
|
10.11.18 |
Зенит СПб – Кузбасс |
1:3
(22:25, 25:20, 18:25, 17:25)
|
82:95 |
|
|
Динамо Москва – Югра Самотлор |
3:0
(25:21, 25:15, 25:23)
|
75:59 |
|
|
Факел – Ярославич |
3:0
(25:11, 25:17, 25:21)
|
75:49 |
|
|
НОВА – Енисей |
3:1
(25:20, 25:20, 20:25, 25:21)
|
95:86 |
|
|
Урал – Газпром Югра |
3:2
(19:25, 27:29, 25:20, 25:16, 15:9)
|
111:99 |
|
09.11.18 |
Зенит Казань – Белогорье |
3:0
(25:17, 25:21, 25:20)
|
75:58 |
|
28.10.18 |
Зенит СПб – Динамо Москва |
3:1
(18:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:23)
|
93:84 |
|
27.10.18 |
Ярославич – Белогорье |
1:3
(25:27, 24:26, 27:25, 20:25)
|
96:103 |
|
|
Зенит Казань – Кузбасс |
3:1
(25:19, 27:25, 20:25, 25:16)
|
97:85 |
|
|
Факел – Динамо ЛО |
3:0
(30:28, 25:14, 25:23)
|
80:65 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – НОВА |
0:3
(18:25, 17:25, 21:25)
|
56:75 |
|
|
Югра Самотлор – Урал |
3:2
(21:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:20, 15:11)
|
104:102 |
|
|
Енисей – Локомотив Новосибирск |
1:3
(20:25, 20:25, 25:19, 19:25)
|
84:94 |
|
22.10.18 |
Енисей – Факел |
1:3
(17:25, 26:24, 17:25, 21:25)
|
81:99 |
|
21.10.18 |
Динамо ЛО – Белогорье |
0:3
(23:25, 17:25, 23:25)
|
63:75 |
|
|
НОВА – Урал |
2:3
(21:25, 25:14, 25:19, 18:25, 7:15)
|
96:98 |
|
20.10.18 |
Зенит СПб – Югра Самотлор |
3:0
(25:12, 25:18, 25:20)
|
75:50 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – Локомотив Новосибирск |
2:3
(19:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:21, 11:15)
|
99:109 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Ярославич |
3:0
(25:23, 25:16, 25:13)
|
75:52 |
|
19.10.18 |
Динамо Москва – Зенит Казань |
2:3
(20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 21:25, 13:15)
|
104:107 |
|
14.10.18 |
Белогорье – Газпром Югра |
3:0
(25:20, 25:19, 28:26)
|
78:65 |
|
|
Зенит Казань – Югра Самотлор |
3:0
(25:15, 25:21, 25:19)
|
75:55 |
|
|
Факел – Урал |
3:0
(25:16, 25:23, 25:21)
|
75:60 |
|
13.10.18 |
Ярославич – Зенит СПб |
0:3
(15:25, 20:25, 27:29)
|
62:79 |
|
|
Динамо Москва – Динамо ЛО |
3:2
(21:25, 25:19, 25:19, 18:25, 15:10)
|
104:98 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Енисей |
3:0
(25:19, 31:29, 25:22)
|
81:70 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – НОВА |
3:0
(25:22, 25:18, 25:13)
|
75:53 |
|