Национальные
Международные
|
Экстралига 2023-2024
Регулярный сезон
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Четверти
№ | Команда | И | В | П | % | М | О |
1 |
Анвил |
30 |
23 |
7 |
76.7 |
2585-2312 |
53 |
2 |
Сопот |
30 |
21 |
9 |
70 |
2570-2385 |
51 |
3 |
Остров |
30 |
19 |
11 |
63.3 |
2641-2417 |
49 |
4 |
Щецин |
30 |
19 |
11 |
63.3 |
2701-2534 |
49 |
5 |
Легия |
30 |
19 |
11 |
63.3 |
2587-2473 |
49 |
6 |
Шленск |
30 |
17 |
13 |
56.7 |
2393-2469 |
47 |
7 |
Даброва Горница |
30 |
16 |
14 |
53.3 |
2887-2755 |
46 |
8 |
Спойня |
30 |
16 |
14 |
53.3 |
2453-2333 |
46 |
9 |
Люблин |
30 |
16 |
14 |
53.3 |
2720-2707 |
46 |
10 |
Дзики Варшава |
30 |
16 |
14 |
53.3 |
2347-2382 |
46 |
11 |
Энерга |
30 |
14 |
16 |
46.7 |
2332-2395 |
44 |
12 |
Торунь |
30 |
13 |
17 |
43.3 |
2428-2520 |
43 |
13 |
Гливице |
30 |
9 |
21 |
30 |
2577-2729 |
39 |
14 |
Проком |
30 |
9 |
21 |
30 |
2452-2753 |
39 |
15 |
Зелёна Гура |
30 |
8 |
22 |
26.7 |
2468-2737 |
38 |
16 |
Ланкут |
30 |
5 |
25 |
16.7 |
2413-2653 |
35 |
- Плей-офф
- Вылет
№ | Команда | В | В | П | % | М | О |
1 |
Анвил |
15 |
12 |
3 |
80 |
1305-1139 |
27 |
2 |
Остров |
15 |
11 |
4 |
73.3 |
1365-1169 |
26 |
3 |
Спойня |
15 |
10 |
5 |
66.7 |
1183-1074 |
25 |
4 |
Шленск |
15 |
10 |
5 |
66.7 |
1189-1203 |
25 |
5 |
Сопот |
15 |
9 |
6 |
60 |
1320-1211 |
24 |
6 |
Люблин |
15 |
9 |
6 |
60 |
1439-1384 |
24 |
7 |
Легия |
15 |
9 |
6 |
60 |
1275-1246 |
24 |
8 |
Даброва Горница |
15 |
8 |
7 |
53.3 |
1458-1402 |
23 |
9 |
Дзики Варшава |
15 |
8 |
7 |
53.3 |
1193-1184 |
23 |
10 |
Энерга |
15 |
8 |
7 |
53.3 |
1140-1149 |
23 |
11 |
Торунь |
15 |
8 |
7 |
53.3 |
1219-1229 |
23 |
12 |
Щецин |
15 |
6 |
9 |
40 |
1318-1297 |
21 |
13 |
Проком |
15 |
6 |
9 |
40 |
1303-1423 |
21 |
14 |
Гливице |
15 |
3 |
12 |
20 |
1263-1354 |
18 |
15 |
Зелёна Гура |
15 |
3 |
12 |
20 |
1280-1382 |
18 |
16 |
Ланкут |
15 |
3 |
12 |
20 |
1176-1282 |
18 |
№ | Команда | В | В | П | % | М | О |
1 |
Щецин |
15 |
13 |
2 |
86.7 |
1383-1237 |
28 |
2 |
Сопот |
15 |
12 |
3 |
80 |
1250-1174 |
27 |
3 |
Анвил |
15 |
11 |
4 |
73.3 |
1280-1173 |
26 |
4 |
Легия |
15 |
10 |
5 |
66.7 |
1312-1227 |
25 |
5 |
Даброва Горница |
15 |
8 |
7 |
53.3 |
1429-1353 |
23 |
6 |
Остров |
15 |
8 |
7 |
53.3 |
1276-1248 |
23 |
7 |
Дзики Варшава |
15 |
8 |
7 |
53.3 |
1154-1198 |
23 |
8 |
Люблин |
15 |
7 |
8 |
46.7 |
1281-1323 |
22 |
9 |
Шленск |
15 |
7 |
8 |
46.7 |
1204-1266 |
22 |
10 |
Спойня |
15 |
6 |
9 |
40 |
1270-1259 |
21 |
11 |
Энерга |
15 |
6 |
9 |
40 |
1192-1246 |
21 |
12 |
Гливице |
15 |
6 |
9 |
40 |
1314-1375 |
21 |
13 |
Торунь |
15 |
5 |
10 |
33.3 |
1209-1291 |
20 |
14 |
Зелёна Гура |
15 |
5 |
10 |
33.3 |
1188-1355 |
20 |
15 |
Проком |
15 |
3 |
12 |
20 |
1149-1330 |
18 |
16 |
Ланкут |
15 |
2 |
13 |
13.3 |
1237-1371 |
17 |
Расписание |
Тур 30 |
27.04.24 |
Дзики Варшава - Спойня |
70:67
|
(13:21, 22:15, 17:18, 18:13) |
|
27.04.24 |
Люблин - Легия |
92:112
|
(25:27, 22:26, 27:21, 18:38) |
|
27.04.24 |
Шленск - Ланкут |
98:79
|
(28:19, 28:20, 20:22, 22:18) |
|
27.04.24 |
Остров - Зелёна Гура |
126:60
|
(33:16, 40:15, 28:15, 25:14) |
|
27.04.24 |
Гливице - Даброва Горница |
73:110
|
(11:33, 19:27, 26:24, 17:26) |
|
27.04.24 |
Сопот - Щецин |
92:98
|
(13:27, 30:17, 27:30, 22:24) |
|
27.04.24 |
Энерга - Проком |
93:82
|
(27:29, 21:20, 23:17, 22:16) |
|
27.04.24 |
Анвил - Торунь |
91:70
|
(20:19, 25:20, 18:13, 28:18) |
|
Тур 29 |
21.04.24 |
Торунь - Щецин |
92:88
|
(31:22, 13:26, 24:17, 24:23) |
|
21.04.24 |
Сопот - Шленск |
79:82
|
(23:27, 22:11, 18:27, 16:17) |
|
20.04.24 |
Ланкут - Гливице |
71:96
|
(15:20, 24:33, 15:25, 17:18) |
|
20.04.24 |
Энерга - Дзики Варшава |
59:66
|
(9:25, 10:13, 23:15, 17:13) |
|
20.04.24 |
Легия - Анвил |
96:87
|
(23:26, 25:14, 28:29, 20:18) |
|
20.04.24 |
Даброва Горница - Проком |
107:86
|
(22:16, 27:20, 33:19, 25:31) |
|
19.04.24 |
Спойня - Зелёна Гура |
94:72
|
(27:15, 24:25, 21:13, 22:19) |
|
18.04.24 |
Остров - Люблин |
96:93
|
(27:27, 29:16, 24:22, 16:28) |
|
Тур 28 |
14.04.24 |
Остров - Анвил |
89:87
OT |
(18:14, 23:24, 12:17, 21:19, 15:13) |
|
14.04.24 |
Щецин - Легия |
84:85
|
(15:26, 25:16, 12:22, 32:21) |
|
14.04.24 |
Шленск - Торунь |
78:69
|
(21:17, 20:22, 18:20, 19:10) |
|
14.04.24 |
Даброва Горница - Ланкут |
100:90
|
(20:22, 24:22, 26:22, 30:24) |
|
13.04.24 |
Люблин - Спойня |
110:108
|
(36:27, 22:37, 26:17, 26:27) |
|
13.04.24 |
Гливице - Сопот |
79:80
|
(21:22, 18:19, 19:18, 21:21) |
|
13.04.24 |
Зелёна Гура - Энерга |
89:80
|
(26:21, 22:18, 25:17, 16:24) |
|
11.04.24 |
Проком - Дзики Варшава |
69:94
|
(19:21, 17:26, 16:24, 17:23) |
|
Тур 27 |
09.04.24 |
Шленск - Легия |
68:97
|
(18:23, 12:30, 19:24, 19:20) |
|
07.04.24 |
Ланкут - Проком |
74:77
|
(29:21, 8:23, 10:18, 27:15) |
|
06.04.24 |
Люблин - Энерга |
77:86
|
(17:27, 22:16, 18:20, 20:23) |
|
06.04.24 |
Остров - Щецин |
86:95
|
(22:33, 28:23, 23:18, 13:21) |
|
05.04.24 |
Гливице - Торунь |
92:76
|
(21:21, 27:19, 24:17, 20:19) |
|
05.04.24 |
Спойня - Анвил |
64:70
|
(17:11, 18:19, 18:24, 11:16) |
|
04.04.24 |
Даброва Горница - Сопот |
101:106
|
(24:27, 23:31, 26:25, 28:23) |
|
04.04.24 |
Дзики Варшава - Зелёна Гура |
61:74
|
(12:22, 14:21, 20:16, 15:15) |
|
Тур 26 |
01.04.24 |
Шленск - Остров |
103:95
OT |
(23:28, 26:18, 17:20, 23:23, 14:6) |
|
01.04.24 |
Щецин - Спойня |
101:103
OT |
(21:14, 26:27, 19:23, 21:23, 14:16) |
|
01.04.24 |
Зелёна Гура - Проком |
73:78
|
(12:25, 20:20, 22:15, 19:18) |
|
31.03.24 |
Анвил - Энерга |
75:60
|
(17:19, 18:19, 17:15, 23:7) |
|
30.03.24 |
Люблин - Дзики Варшава |
111:84
|
(31:22, 22:30, 29:18, 29:14) |
|
30.03.24 |
Ланкут - Сопот |
79:82
|
(21:25, 22:10, 17:25, 19:22) |
|
29.03.24 |
Гливице - Легия |
100:105
|
(14:28, 29:20, 25:25, 32:32) |
|
29.03.24 |
Торунь - Даброва Горница |
79:89
|
(22:22, 14:30, 29:20, 14:17) |
|
Тур 25 |
24.03.24 |
Энерга - Щецин |
74:78
|
(21:24, 18:20, 12:18, 23:16) |
|
24.03.24 |
Зелёна Гура - Люблин |
91:103
|
(24:25, 26:21, 22:23, 19:34) |
|
23.03.24 |
Дзики Варшава - Анвил |
67:95
|
(11:17, 22:24, 12:24, 22:30) |
|
23.03.24 |
Сопот - Проком |
85:69
|
(16:21, 32:13, 21:21, 16:14) |
|
23.03.24 |
Спойня - Шленск |
93:67
|
(16:11, 24:20, 30:15, 23:21) |
|
22.03.24 |
Легия - Даброва Горница |
93:86
|
(26:19, 35:23, 11:16, 21:28) |
|
21.03.24 |
Гливице - Остров |
81:94
|
(21:28, 20:25, 20:18, 20:23) |
|
21.03.24 |
Ланкут - Торунь |
93:87
|
(16:23, 26:13, 26:20, 25:31) |
|
Тур 24 |
17.03.24 |
Ланкут - Легия |
71:82
|
(20:27, 19:23, 16:17, 16:15) |
|
16.03.24 |
Анвил - Зелёна Гура |
75:93
|
(17:24, 21:12, 18:31, 19:26) |
|
16.03.24 |
Даброва Горница - Остров |
85:89
|
(22:25, 27:29, 20:13, 16:22) |
|
15.03.24 |
Спойня - Гливице |
86:76
|
(27:19, 25:16, 16:23, 18:18) |
|
14.03.24 |
Щецин - Дзики Варшава |
90:72
|
(24:17, 19:16, 25:19, 22:20) |
|
14.03.24 |
Шленск - Энерга |
67:65
|
(14:15, 13:14, 19:14, 21:22) |
|
13.03.24 |
Проком - Люблин |
90:82
|
(23:15, 26:17, 24:24, 17:26) |
|
13.03.24 |
Сопот - Торунь |
78:80
|
(27:17, 24:22, 18:16, 9:25) |
|
Тур 23 |
10.03.24 |
Дзики Варшава - Шленск |
71:80
|
(15:21, 23:19, 19:20, 14:20) |
|
10.03.24 |
Остров - Ланкут |
89:77
|
(19:18, 24:19, 19:23, 27:17) |
|
10.03.24 |
Щецин - Зелёна Гура |
95:84
|
(17:15, 28:21, 25:24, 25:24) |
|
09.03.24 |
Легия - Сопот |
70:85
|
(24:19, 13:20, 13:20, 20:26) |
|
09.03.24 |
Энерга - Гливице |
72:81
|
(16:19, 23:17, 16:22, 17:23) |
|
08.03.24 |
Спойня - Даброва Горница |
83:93
|
(19:26, 18:25, 25:25, 21:17) |
|
07.03.24 |
Торунь - Проком |
101:86
|
(28:18, 24:16, 30:21, 19:31) |
|
07.03.24 |
Люблин - Анвил |
88:80
|
(24:22, 25:19, 15:21, 24:18) |
|
Тур 22 |
03.03.24 |
Сопот - Остров |
88:76
|
(18:26, 30:22, 16:14, 24:14) |
|
02.03.24 |
Торунь - Легия |
70:83
|
(15:22, 22:15, 17:18, 16:28) |
|
02.03.24 |
Люблин - Щецин |
93:98
|
(15:23, 24:22, 26:25, 28:28) |
|
02.03.24 |
Проком - Анвил |
85:89
|
(25:26, 17:17, 23:27, 20:19) |
|
02.03.24 |
Спойня - Ланкут |
77:56
|
(25:12, 24:16, 11:11, 17:17) |
|
01.03.24 |
Гливице - Дзики Варшава |
87:94
|
(27:27, 14:33, 22:18, 24:16) |
|
29.02.24 |
Зелёна Гура - Шленск |
76:80
|
(17:20, 15:13, 19:22, 25:25) |
|
29.02.24 |
Даброва Горница - Энерга |
77:84
|
(23:26, 19:20, 20:11, 15:27) |
|
Тур 21 |
12.02.24 |
Шленск - Люблин |
97:95
OT |
(26:22, 26:19, 26:22, 11:26, 8:6) |
|
11.02.24 |
Зелёна Гура - Гливице |
94:99
|
(20:26, 25:19, 11:32, 38:22) |
|
11.02.24 |
Проком - Легия |
104:102
|
(30:28, 26:26, 31:25, 17:23) |
|
10.02.24 |
Дзики Варшава - Даброва Горница |
82:76
|
(24:31, 20:12, 26:15, 12:18) |
|
10.02.24 |
Анвил - Щецин |
88:90
|
(27:17, 26:28, 12:20, 23:25) |
|
10.02.24 |
Энерга - Ланкут |
92:90
|
(25:21, 20:22, 17:24, 30:23) |
|
09.02.24 |
Остров - Торунь |
98:80
|
(33:19, 28:16, 22:21, 15:24) |
|
09.02.24 |
Сопот - Спойня |
88:70
|
(24:20, 22:15, 23:20, 19:15) |
|
Тур 20 |
27.03.24 |
Шленск - Анвил |
82:96
OT |
(15:17, 23:22, 19:20, 19:17, 6:20) |
|
05.02.24 |
Зелёна Гура - Даброва Горница |
91:104
|
(19:33, 17:19, 16:33, 39:19) |
|
04.02.24 |
Легия - Остров |
88:96
|
(20:25, 20:20, 19:25, 29:26) |
|
04.02.24 |
Щецин - Проком |
91:73
|
(26:29, 18:17, 21:8, 26:19) |
|
03.02.24 |
Энерга - Сопот |
74:65
|
(12:19, 22:22, 15:19, 25:5) |
|
02.02.24 |
Гливице - Люблин |
83:86
|
(15:22, 20:21, 27:21, 21:22) |
|
02.02.24 |
Ланкут - Дзики Варшава |
58:68
|
(12:10, 11:18, 17:20, 18:20) |
|
01.02.24 |
Торунь - Спойня |
72:97
|
(14:21, 22:36, 20:20, 16:20) |
|
Тур 19 |
28.01.24 |
Люблин - Даброва Горница |
114:102
|
(36:28, 26:24, 20:26, 32:24) |
|
28.01.24 |
Легия - Спойня |
89:78
|
(19:14, 19:28, 22:19, 29:17) |
|
27.01.24 |
Анвил - Гливице |
96:73
|
(27:19, 24:12, 20:19, 25:23) |
|
27.01.24 |
Энерга - Торунь |
90:65
|
(12:23, 27:15, 27:12, 24:15) |
|
26.01.24 |
Проком - Остров |
102:95
|
(26:19, 22:18, 27:29, 27:29) |
|
26.01.24 |
Щецин - Шленск |
89:84
|
(20:28, 19:20, 21:10, 29:26) |
|
25.01.24 |
Зелёна Гура - Ланкут |
86:84
|
(25:20, 22:21, 22:26, 17:17) |
|
25.01.24 |
Дзики Варшава - Сопот |
75:80
|
(15:18, 16:23, 26:19, 18:20) |
|
Тур 18 |
21.01.24 |
Сопот - Зелёна Гура |
124:74
|
(22:19, 35:17, 30:17, 37:21) |
|
20.01.24 |
Даброва Горница - Анвил |
84:87
|
(25:24, 22:24, 18:21, 19:18) |
|
20.01.24 |
Проком - Шленск |
78:117
|
(24:29, 13:38, 18:23, 23:27) |
|
20.01.24 |
Гливице - Щецин |
79:105
|
(18:36, 23:22, 16:18, 22:29) |
|
19.01.24 |
Легия - Энерга |
94:84
|
(29:13, 28:22, 16:17, 21:32) |
|
19.01.24 |
Ланкут - Люблин |
78:88
|
(16:20, 11:26, 21:26, 30:16) |
|
18.01.24 |
Дзики Варшава - Торунь |
78:56
|
(21:14, 13:17, 21:15, 23:10) |
|
18.01.24 |
Остров - Спойня |
77:73
|
(15:22, 23:10, 16:19, 23:22) |
|
Тур 17 |
18.03.24 |
Люблин - Сопот |
84:85
|
(26:16, 19:27, 23:25, 16:17) |
|
14.01.24 |
Спойня - Проком |
91:54
|
(16:12, 32:12, 17:15, 26:15) |
|
14.01.24 |
Анвил - Ланкут |
88:71
|
(24:7, 25:29, 14:11, 25:24) |
|
13.01.24 |
Дзики Варшава - Легия |
96:86
|
(34:21, 24:20, 21:21, 17:24) |
|
13.01.24 |
Щецин - Даброва Горница |
86:106
|
(24:20, 23:23, 19:27, 20:36) |
|
12.01.24 |
Гливице - Шленск |
86:87
|
(28:14, 20:21, 18:22, 20:30) |
|
12.01.24 |
Энерга - Остров |
65:85
|
(16:20, 22:18, 8:21, 19:26) |
|
11.01.24 |
Зелёна Гура - Торунь |
89:110
|
(17:38, 25:21, 17:27, 30:24) |
|
Тур 16 |
07.01.24 |
Шленск - Даброва Горница |
72:76
|
(21:19, 19:16, 15:22, 17:19) |
|
07.01.24 |
Проком - Гливице |
100:87
|
(26:16, 22:25, 26:19, 26:27) |
|
07.01.24 |
Ланкут - Щецин |
74:96
|
(19:23, 16:21, 16:24, 23:28) |
|
06.01.24 |
Спойня - Энерга |
77:65
|
(25:17, 20:17, 12:12, 20:19) |
|
05.01.24 |
Сопот - Анвил |
76:71
|
(22:22, 22:17, 18:15, 14:17) |
|
05.01.24 |
Остров - Дзики Варшава |
68:75
|
(17:17, 16:28, 18:12, 17:18) |
|
04.01.24 |
Торунь - Люблин |
98:84
|
(25:20, 25:18, 24:24, 24:22) |
|
03.01.24 |
Зелёна Гура - Легия |
71:92
|
(16:23, 27:24, 17:20, 11:25) |
|
Тур 15 |
01.01.24 |
Щецин - Сопот |
79:84
|
(16:24, 20:16, 14:19, 29:25) |
|
01.01.24 |
Торунь - Анвил |
78:83
|
(19:26, 11:15, 26:23, 22:19) |
|
30.12.23 |
Ланкут - Шленск |
84:91
|
(20:22, 15:23, 20:19, 29:27) |
|
30.12.23 |
Даброва Горница - Гливице |
122:115
OT |
(23:19, 33:24, 19:28, 20:24, 27:20) |
|
30.12.23 |
Легия - Люблин |
75:92
|
(24:22, 17:23, 19:22, 15:25) |
|
29.12.23 |
Зелёна Гура - Остров |
87:92
|
(19:25, 19:21, 21:23, 28:23) |
|
29.12.23 |
Спойня - Дзики Варшава |
64:56
|
(19:14, 11:10, 15:14, 19:18) |
|
28.12.23 |
Проком - Энерга |
67:84
|
(20:18, 18:30, 15:23, 14:13) |
|
Тур 14 |
26.12.23 |
Анвил - Легия |
74:76
|
(22:22, 18:14, 14:19, 20:21) |
|
23.12.23 |
Люблин - Остров |
78:100
|
(17:32, 23:23, 19:15, 19:30) |
|
23.12.23 |
Шленск - Сопот |
66:87
|
(16:21, 21:19, 18:22, 11:25) |
|
23.12.23 |
Проком - Даброва Горница |
82:104
|
(16:24, 23:26, 21:34, 22:20) |
|
23.12.23 |
Щецин - Торунь |
70:92
|
(12:26, 19:16, 14:18, 25:32) |
|
22.12.23 |
Гливице - Ланкут |
87:100
|
(16:32, 24:15, 24:24, 23:29) |
|
22.12.23 |
Дзики Варшава - Энерга |
83:96
|
(15:30, 23:26, 19:21, 26:19) |
|
21.12.23 |
Зелёна Гура - Спойня |
105:93
|
(26:20, 35:20, 19:32, 25:21) |
|
Тур 13 |
17.12.23 |
Дзики Варшава - Проком |
83:81
|
(24:22, 18:23, 23:18, 18:18) |
|
17.12.23 |
Энерга - Зелёна Гура |
73:69
|
(12:20, 24:18, 16:16, 21:15) |
|
17.12.23 |
Торунь - Шленск |
78:75
|
(20:22, 24:22, 11:7, 23:24) |
|
16.12.23 |
Спойня - Люблин |
86:81
|
(30:18, 20:20, 11:26, 25:17) |
|
16.12.23 |
Анвил - Остров |
97:86
|
(16:28, 30:17, 28:11, 23:30) |
|
16.12.23 |
Легия - Щецин |
89:96
|
(24:25, 25:27, 18:21, 22:23) |
|
15.12.23 |
Ланкут - Даброва Горница |
96:98
OT |
(22:18, 25:30, 20:11, 20:28, 9:11) |
|
14.12.23 |
Сопот - Гливице |
79:85
|
(33:20, 17:27, 7:20, 22:18) |
|
Тур 12 |
10.12.23 |
Зелёна Гура - Дзики Варшава |
91:97
|
(17:17, 22:25, 29:26, 23:29) |
|
10.12.23 |
Легия - Шленск |
82:98
|
(20:24, 26:26, 17:25, 19:23) |
|
10.12.23 |
Анвил - Спойня |
78:69
|
(18:18, 26:16, 14:20, 20:15) |
|
09.12.23 |
Щецин - Остров |
81:85
|
(12:30, 28:12, 14:24, 27:19) |
|
09.12.23 |
Энерга - Люблин |
77:81
|
(21:21, 23:23, 18:17, 15:20) |
|
08.12.23 |
Торунь - Гливице |
104:83
|
(25:21, 30:22, 26:10, 23:30) |
|
07.12.23 |
Сопот - Даброва Горница |
110:102
OT |
(26:24, 27:20, 20:25, 18:22, 19:11) |
|
06.12.23 |
Проком - Ланкут |
115:118
|
(16:34, 26:29, 32:28, 41:27) |
|
Тур 11 |
03.12.23 |
Остров - Шленск |
108:51
|
(34:14, 22:12, 24:21, 28:4) |
|
02.12.23 |
Спойня - Щецин |
69:78
|
(17:15, 17:21, 21:18, 14:24) |
|
02.12.23 |
Энерга - Анвил |
58:83
|
(15:22, 20:16, 8:26, 15:19) |
|
02.12.23 |
Сопот - Ланкут |
94:78
|
(29:17, 22:33, 21:12, 22:16) |
|
01.12.23 |
Даброва Горница - Торунь |
85:92
|
(27:26, 23:19, 16:15, 19:32) |
|
01.12.23 |
Легия - Гливице |
83:81
|
(14:23, 23:25, 26:14, 20:19) |
|
30.11.23 |
Дзики Варшава - Люблин |
86:71
|
(28:14, 19:20, 18:16, 21:21) |
|
30.11.23 |
Проком - Зелёна Гура |
86:81
|
(18:20, 20:21, 25:20, 23:20) |
|
Тур 10 |
26.11.23 |
Люблин - Зелёна Гура |
91:95
|
(21:29, 24:21, 22:26, 24:19) |
|
26.11.23 |
Анвил - Дзики Варшава |
78:66
|
(16:14, 17:19, 22:19, 23:14) |
|
26.11.23 |
Щецин - Энерга |
82:86
|
(12:20, 23:27, 29:17, 18:22) |
|
25.11.23 |
Остров - Гливице |
89:96
|
(23:22, 27:16, 16:25, 23:33) |
|
25.11.23 |
Даброва Горница - Легия |
86:103
|
(26:23, 21:28, 21:16, 18:36) |
|
25.11.23 |
Шленск - Спойня |
75:69
|
(21:15, 16:19, 14:15, 24:20) |
|
24.11.23 |
Торунь - Ланкут |
81:69
|
(17:21, 26:11, 20:17, 18:20) |
|
23.11.23 |
Проком - Сопот |
72:92
|
(18:9, 21:34, 20:23, 13:26) |
|
Тур 9 |
19.11.23 |
Энерга - Шленск |
78:53
|
(26:5, 16:8, 22:23, 14:17) |
|
19.11.23 |
Остров - Даброва Горница |
103:102
OT |
(25:23, 23:27, 26:19, 20:25, 9:8) |
|
18.11.23 |
Легия - Ланкут |
87:78
|
(15:19, 29:20, 23:15, 20:24) |
|
18.11.23 |
Зелёна Гура - Анвил |
73:83
|
(22:31, 19:20, 17:15, 15:17) |
|
18.11.23 |
Гливице - Спойня |
76:74
|
(19:23, 21:15, 18:22, 18:14) |
|
17.11.23 |
Торунь - Сопот |
69:80
|
(19:22, 13:18, 19:22, 18:18) |
|
16.11.23 |
Дзики Варшава - Щецин |
75:84
|
(22:17, 18:24, 16:22, 19:21) |
|
16.11.23 |
Люблин - Проком |
98:88
|
(22:23, 27:20, 23:20, 26:25) |
|
Тур 8 |
12.11.23 |
Проком - Торунь |
83:79
|
(13:14, 19:19, 27:23, 24:23) |
|
12.11.23 |
Анвил - Люблин |
100:71
|
(21:13, 30:19, 23:23, 26:16) |
|
11.11.23 |
Шленск - Дзики Варшава |
78:72
|
(11:18, 17:11, 33:15, 17:28) |
|
11.11.23 |
Сопот - Легия |
77:69
|
(18:12, 24:20, 18:19, 17:18) |
|
11.11.23 |
Зелёна Гура - Щецин |
79:90
|
(16:25, 15:23, 27:18, 21:24) |
|
11.11.23 |
Гливице - Энерга |
100:79
|
(22:24, 27:18, 27:19, 24:18) |
|
10.11.23 |
Даброва Горница - Спойня |
98:106
|
(26:27, 25:31, 18:25, 29:23) |
|
09.11.23 |
Ланкут - Остров |
85:80
|
(21:17, 23:26, 19:16, 22:21) |
|
Тур 7 |
20.12.23 |
Анвил - Проком |
97:66
|
(27:19, 19:21, 29:9, 22:17) |
|
05.12.23 |
Энерга - Даброва Горница |
92:90
|
(23:22, 31:25, 25:26, 13:17) |
|
05.11.23 |
Шленск - Зелёна Гура |
77:66
|
(18:13, 20:13, 16:21, 23:19) |
|
05.11.23 |
Ланкут - Спойня |
73:86
|
(12:25, 16:18, 27:21, 18:22) |
|
04.11.23 |
Остров - Сопот |
70:71
|
(19:25, 13:18, 19:17, 19:11) |
|
04.11.23 |
Легия - Торунь |
91:84
OT |
(27:13, 16:18, 16:30, 15:13, 17:10) |
|
03.11.23 |
Дзики Варшава - Гливице |
87:88
OT |
(15:25, 24:19, 22:14, 18:21, 8:9) |
|
02.11.23 |
Щецин - Люблин |
81:85
|
(23:25, 17:15, 22:27, 19:18) |
|
Тур 6 |
29.10.23 |
Торунь - Остров |
57:76
|
(10:20, 22:16, 12:17, 13:23) |
|
28.10.23 |
Ланкут - Энерга |
88:74
|
(9:13, 21:19, 24:26, 34:16) |
|
28.10.23 |
Щецин - Анвил |
92:93
OT |
(13:16, 24:16, 25:18, 18:30, 12:13) |
|
28.10.23 |
Легия - Проком |
87:67
|
(24:19, 24:8, 19:25, 20:15) |
|
28.10.23 |
Спойня - Сопот |
80:73
|
(26:16, 24:19, 15:15, 15:23) |
|
27.10.23 |
Люблин - Шленск |
102:85
|
(12:26, 26:18, 28:20, 36:21) |
|
26.10.23 |
Даброва Горница - Дзики Варшава |
116:83
|
(40:24, 22:18, 25:14, 29:27) |
|
26.10.23 |
Гливице - Зелёна Гура |
90:92
|
(25:30, 26:24, 16:17, 23:21) |
|
Тур 5 |
22.10.23 |
Анвил - Шленск |
80:74
|
(20:26, 16:10, 21:11, 23:27) |
|
22.10.23 |
Спойня - Торунь |
73:84
|
(18:20, 23:26, 19:21, 13:17) |
|
21.10.23 |
Люблин - Гливице |
100:93
|
(20:23, 23:23, 36:20, 21:27) |
|
21.10.23 |
Остров - Легия |
71:53
|
(21:9, 22:17, 11:15, 17:12) |
|
21.10.23 |
Сопот - Энерга |
81:90
|
(18:18, 21:30, 24:20, 18:22) |
|
21.10.23 |
Даброва Горница - Зелёна Гура |
100:93
|
(24:30, 24:18, 32:20, 20:25) |
|
20.10.23 |
Проком - Щецин |
84:103
|
(23:21, 19:20, 17:26, 25:36) |
|
19.10.23 |
Дзики Варшава - Ланкут |
93:85
OT |
(19:19, 17:22, 18:19, 20:14, 19:11) |
|
Тур 4 |
15.10.23 |
Ланкут - Зелёна Гура |
88:89
OT |
(16:28, 26:16, 18:18, 21:19, 7:8) |
|
15.10.23 |
Торунь - Энерга |
83:82
|
(16:27, 11:20, 24:16, 32:19) |
|
15.10.23 |
Шленск - Щецин |
60:83
|
(16:20, 18:24, 13:22, 13:17) |
|
15.10.23 |
Сопот - Дзики Варшава |
96:85
|
(18:19, 25:23, 22:22, 31:21) |
|
14.10.23 |
Спойня - Легия |
81:87
|
(23:21, 15:20, 20:18, 23:28) |
|
13.10.23 |
Гливице - Анвил |
77:88
|
(20:20, 17:20, 12:26, 28:22) |
|
13.10.23 |
Остров - Проком |
89:79
|
(18:19, 19:19, 20:25, 32:16) |
|
12.10.23 |
Даброва Горница - Люблин |
112:87
|
(31:24, 27:25, 28:19, 26:19) |
|
Тур 3 |
08.10.23 |
Анвил - Даброва Горница |
97:91
|
(32:19, 26:17, 26:26, 13:29) |
|
08.10.23 |
Шленск - Проком |
88:79
|
(20:23, 21:12, 19:27, 28:17) |
|
08.10.23 |
Люблин - Ланкут |
99:83
|
(19:20, 26:23, 31:20, 23:20) |
|
07.10.23 |
Спойня - Остров |
65:62
|
(20:15, 7:18, 25:12, 13:17) |
|
07.10.23 |
Щецин - Гливице |
112:86
|
(28:16, 35:25, 27:13, 22:32) |
|
06.10.23 |
Торунь - Дзики Варшава |
72:80
|
(16:17, 18:23, 14:20, 24:20) |
|
06.10.23 |
Энерга - Легия |
82:80
|
(18:18, 30:28, 17:18, 17:16) |
|
05.10.23 |
Зелёна Гура - Сопот |
85:97
|
(17:26, 21:25, 24:28, 23:18) |
|
Тур 2 |
11.10.23 |
Легия - Дзики Варшава |
61:62
|
(14:10, 14:19, 20:15, 13:18) |
|
01.10.23 |
Шленск - Гливице |
80:75
|
(21:17, 24:14, 17:18, 18:26) |
|
01.10.23 |
Даброва Горница - Щецин |
103:101
|
(23:25, 22:21, 37:27, 21:28) |
|
30.09.23 |
Ланкут - Анвил |
64:88
|
(18:25, 18:28, 14:20, 14:15) |
|
29.09.23 |
Сопот - Люблин |
73:82
|
(16:20, 21:16, 18:24, 18:22) |
|
29.09.23 |
Остров - Энерга |
106:77
|
(27:20, 23:11, 33:21, 23:25) |
|
29.09.23 |
Торунь - Зелёна Гура |
85:74
|
(20:19, 11:10, 25:22, 29:23) |
|
28.09.23 |
Проком - Спойня |
86:96
|
(20:32, 27:28, 13:20, 26:16) |
|
Тур 1 |
24.09.23 |
Щецин - Ланкут |
85:79
|
(21:25, 25:24, 21:20, 18:10) |
|
24.09.23 |
Анвил - Сопот |
91:83
|
(25:20, 21:23, 23:21, 22:19) |
|
23.09.23 |
Дзики Варшава - Остров |
86:65
|
(19:10, 22:19, 22:18, 23:18) |
|
23.09.23 |
Даброва Горница - Шленск |
82:80
|
(23:19, 16:15, 22:14, 21:32) |
|
22.09.23 |
Легия - Зелёна Гура |
90:72
|
(27:27, 23:19, 29:14, 11:12) |
|
22.09.23 |
Люблин - Торунь |
102:85
|
(23:18, 33:26, 24:19, 22:22) |
|
22.09.23 |
Энерга - Спойня |
61:81
|
(12:23, 21:18, 16:14, 12:26) |
|
21.09.23 |
Гливице - Проком |
73:84
|
(22:20, 19:15, 18:23, 14:26) |
|
Сокращенный список матчей |
Расписание |
Тур 30 |
27.04.24 |
Дзики Варшава - Спойня |
70:67
|
(13:21, 22:15, 17:18, 18:13) |
|
27.04.24 |
Люблин - Легия |
92:112
|
(25:27, 22:26, 27:21, 18:38) |
|
27.04.24 |
Шленск - Ланкут |
98:79
|
(28:19, 28:20, 20:22, 22:18) |
|
27.04.24 |
Остров - Зелёна Гура |
126:60
|
(33:16, 40:15, 28:15, 25:14) |
|
27.04.24 |
Гливице - Даброва Горница |
73:110
|
(11:33, 19:27, 26:24, 17:26) |
|
27.04.24 |
Сопот - Щецин |
92:98
|
(13:27, 30:17, 27:30, 22:24) |
|
27.04.24 |
Энерга - Проком |
93:82
|
(27:29, 21:20, 23:17, 22:16) |
|
27.04.24 |
Анвил - Торунь |
91:70
|
(20:19, 25:20, 18:13, 28:18) |
|
Полный список матчей |
|
|