Национальные
Международные
|
Лига А1 2023-2024
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Четверти
№ | Команда | И | В | П | % | М | О |
1 |
Задар |
33 |
31 |
2 |
93.9 |
2927-2351 |
64 |
2 |
Сплит |
33 |
28 |
5 |
84.8 |
2857-2400 |
61 |
3 |
Цибона |
33 |
22 |
11 |
66.7 |
2639-2514 |
55 |
4 |
Чедевита |
33 |
21 |
12 |
63.6 |
2870-2660 |
54 |
5 |
Динамо Загреб |
33 |
20 |
13 |
60.6 |
2805-2575 |
53 |
6 |
Забок |
33 |
17 |
16 |
51.5 |
2724-2711 |
50 |
7 |
Дубровник |
33 |
15 |
18 |
45.5 |
2485-2530 |
48 |
8 |
Фурнир |
33 |
14 |
19 |
42.4 |
2649-2742 |
47 |
9 |
Шибеник |
33 |
13 |
20 |
39.4 |
2649-2706 |
46 |
10 |
Алкар |
33 |
9 |
24 |
27.3 |
2567-2739 |
42 |
11 |
Шкрльево |
33 |
7 |
26 |
21.2 |
2716-3066 |
40 |
12 |
Бошко |
33 |
1 |
32 |
3 |
2349-3243 |
34 |
- Финальный раунд
- Матчи за право остаться в лиге
№ | Команда | В | В | П | % | М | О |
1 |
Задар |
17 |
16 |
1 |
94.1 |
1551-1199 |
33 |
2 |
Сплит |
17 |
16 |
1 |
94.1 |
1473-1150 |
33 |
3 |
Чедевита |
17 |
14 |
3 |
82.4 |
1623-1367 |
31 |
4 |
Динамо Загреб |
17 |
11 |
6 |
64.7 |
1465-1315 |
28 |
5 |
Дубровник |
17 |
11 |
6 |
64.7 |
1339-1278 |
28 |
6 |
Цибона |
17 |
10 |
7 |
58.8 |
1350-1296 |
27 |
7 |
Забок |
16 |
9 |
7 |
56.3 |
1319-1277 |
25 |
8 |
Фурнир |
16 |
8 |
8 |
50 |
1288-1309 |
24 |
9 |
Шибеник |
16 |
7 |
9 |
43.8 |
1302-1311 |
23 |
10 |
Алкар |
16 |
5 |
11 |
31.3 |
1210-1324 |
21 |
11 |
Шкрльево |
16 |
5 |
11 |
31.3 |
1321-1461 |
21 |
12 |
Бошко |
16 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
1148-1561 |
16 |
№ | Команда | В | В | П | % | М | О |
1 |
Задар |
16 |
15 |
1 |
93.8 |
1376-1152 |
31 |
2 |
Сплит |
16 |
12 |
4 |
75 |
1384-1250 |
28 |
3 |
Цибона |
16 |
12 |
4 |
75 |
1289-1218 |
28 |
4 |
Динамо Загреб |
16 |
9 |
7 |
56.3 |
1340-1260 |
25 |
5 |
Забок |
17 |
8 |
9 |
47.1 |
1405-1434 |
25 |
6 |
Чедевита |
16 |
7 |
9 |
43.8 |
1247-1293 |
23 |
7 |
Шибеник |
17 |
6 |
11 |
35.3 |
1347-1395 |
23 |
8 |
Фурнир |
17 |
6 |
11 |
35.3 |
1361-1433 |
23 |
9 |
Алкар |
17 |
4 |
13 |
23.5 |
1357-1415 |
21 |
10 |
Дубровник |
16 |
4 |
12 |
25 |
1146-1252 |
20 |
11 |
Шкрльево |
17 |
2 |
15 |
11.8 |
1395-1605 |
19 |
12 |
Бошко |
17 |
1 |
16 |
5.9 |
1201-1682 |
18 |
Расписание |
Тур 33 |
27.04.24 |
Дубровник - Шибеник |
86:75
|
(25:19, 19:21, 24:12, 18:23) |
|
27.04.24 |
Задар - Бошко |
92:50
|
(24:17, 19:10, 22:9, 27:14) |
|
26.04.24 |
Сплит - Шкрльево |
97:84
|
(24:22, 24:21, 22:23, 27:18) |
|
26.04.24 |
Чедевита - Алкар |
91:80
|
(30:20, 16:18, 27:22, 18:20) |
|
26.04.24 |
Динамо Загреб - Забок |
100:78
|
(37:19, 24:12, 22:17, 17:30) |
|
25.04.24 |
Цибона - Фурнир |
79:94
|
(23:20, 26:29, 5:27, 25:18) |
|
Тур 32 |
22.04.24 |
Фурнир - Чедевита |
90:76
|
(18:15, 21:16, 27:21, 24:24) |
|
22.04.24 |
Задар - Сплит |
93:74
|
(15:20, 16:23, 31:18, 31:13) |
|
21.04.24 |
Забок - Дубровник |
72:66
|
(22:16, 14:19, 16:16, 20:15) |
|
21.04.24 |
Бошко - Шибеник |
82:99
|
(27:21, 16:26, 16:25, 23:27) |
|
20.04.24 |
Шкрльево - Цибона |
94:86
|
(20:18, 29:24, 23:28, 22:16) |
|
20.04.24 |
Алкар - Динамо Загреб |
79:100
|
(18:19, 12:28, 28:28, 21:25) |
|
Тур 31 |
18.04.24 |
Шибеник - Забок |
72:86
|
(14:23, 20:21, 21:25, 17:17) |
|
18.04.24 |
Чедевита - Шкрльево |
104:77
|
(33:17, 28:21, 21:18, 22:21) |
|
17.04.24 |
Динамо Загреб - Фурнир |
104:99
OT |
(22:17, 20:30, 18:14, 27:26, 17:12) |
|
17.04.24 |
Дубровник - Алкар |
76:72
|
(17:18, 20:22, 24:14, 15:18) |
|
15.04.24 |
Сплит - Бошко |
113:62
|
(33:15, 22:14, 38:17, 20:16) |
|
15.04.24 |
Цибона - Задар |
70:92
|
(8:21, 22:16, 15:35, 25:20) |
|
Тур 30 |
14.04.24 |
Шкрльево - Динамо Загреб |
75:95
|
(17:26, 21:23, 18:20, 19:26) |
|
13.04.24 |
Алкар - Шибеник |
101:109
OT |
(20:27, 22:26, 27:23, 24:17, 8:16) |
|
12.04.24 |
Фурнир - Дубровник |
64:60
|
(13:15, 7:8, 18:22, 26:15) |
|
12.04.24 |
Сплит - Цибона |
79:72
|
(15:23, 22:21, 18:19, 24:9) |
|
12.04.24 |
Бошко - Забок |
66:113
|
(26:29, 19:28, 10:27, 11:29) |
|
11.04.24 |
Задар - Чедевита |
88:68
|
(26:12, 28:16, 17:23, 17:17) |
|
Тур 29 |
07.04.24 |
Дубровник - Шкрльево |
74:60
|
(26:16, 25:9, 12:10, 11:25) |
|
07.04.24 |
Цибона - Бошко |
99:73
|
(20:15, 30:14, 26:16, 23:28) |
|
06.04.24 |
Шибеник - Фурнир |
62:68
|
(21:17, 12:13, 14:26, 15:12) |
|
06.04.24 |
Забок - Алкар |
83:64
|
(28:16, 19:8, 21:22, 15:18) |
|
05.04.24 |
Динамо Загреб - Задар |
81:96
|
(21:28, 29:26, 13:20, 18:22) |
|
05.04.24 |
Чедевита - Сплит |
108:76
|
(34:13, 24:23, 30:25, 20:15) |
|
Тур 28 |
03.04.24 |
Фурнир - Забок |
80:56
|
(27:17, 17:11, 16:18, 20:10) |
|
03.04.24 |
Бошко - Алкар |
78:121
|
(14:33, 18:30, 22:33, 24:25) |
|
03.04.24 |
Шкрльево - Шибеник |
85:80
|
(15:21, 21:21, 20:13, 29:25) |
|
02.04.24 |
Сплит - Динамо Загреб |
74:51
|
(19:8, 15:17, 20:9, 20:17) |
|
02.04.24 |
Задар - Дубровник |
88:70
|
(18:16, 26:12, 26:20, 18:22) |
|
02.04.24 |
Цибона - Чедевита |
85:81
|
(18:19, 23:29, 19:18, 25:15) |
|
Тур 27 |
30.03.24 |
Шибеник - Задар |
65:83
|
(14:19, 13:18, 16:23, 22:23) |
|
30.03.24 |
Алкар - Фурнир |
81:89
|
(16:26, 23:27, 23:17, 19:19) |
|
29.03.24 |
Забок - Шкрльево |
89:76
|
(23:17, 24:24, 25:21, 17:14) |
|
29.03.24 |
Дубровник - Сплит |
65:80
|
(23:20, 17:21, 17:26, 8:13) |
|
28.03.24 |
Динамо Загреб - Цибона |
70:85
|
(17:22, 18:23, 19:20, 16:20) |
|
28.03.24 |
Чедевита - Бошко |
110:53
|
(34:14, 23:11, 22:11, 31:17) |
|
Тур 26 |
25.03.24 |
Сплит - Шибеник |
88:68
|
(23:10, 17:20, 21:26, 27:12) |
|
25.03.24 |
Чедевита - Динамо Загреб |
97:86
|
(18:28, 35:17, 18:19, 26:22) |
|
24.03.24 |
Цибона - Дубровник |
71:61
|
(21:8, 15:18, 23:22, 12:13) |
|
24.03.24 |
Задар - Забок |
88:74
|
(24:24, 27:25, 14:13, 23:12) |
|
23.03.24 |
Шкрльево - Алкар |
71:99
|
(22:24, 16:29, 18:28, 15:18) |
|
23.03.24 |
Бошко - Фурнир |
82:99
|
(19:23, 22:29, 21:16, 20:31) |
|
Тур 25 |
09.04.24 |
Шибеник - Цибона |
96:79
|
(19:15, 27:29, 28:18, 22:17) |
|
18.03.24 |
Фурнир - Шкрльево |
112:111
|
(22:29, 34:30, 20:25, 36:27) |
|
17.03.24 |
Алкар - Задар |
65:73
|
(16:17, 20:22, 19:15, 10:19) |
|
17.03.24 |
Дубровник - Чедевита |
66:55
|
(17:12, 19:13, 13:16, 17:14) |
|
16.03.24 |
Забок - Сплит |
80:89
|
(27:29, 17:19, 18:22, 18:19) |
|
16.03.24 |
Динамо Загреб - Бошко |
102:76
|
(35:19, 21:22, 27:11, 19:24) |
|
Тур 24 |
14.03.24 |
Цибона - Забок |
86:88
|
(28:8, 21:25, 20:27, 17:28) |
|
13.03.24 |
Динамо Загреб - Дубровник |
87:70
|
(25:28, 17:22, 29:8, 16:12) |
|
13.03.24 |
Чедевита - Шибеник |
96:89
|
(25:23, 25:28, 20:19, 26:19) |
|
13.03.24 |
Сплит - Алкар |
89:68
|
(19:13, 23:26, 23:15, 24:14) |
|
13.03.24 |
Задар - Фурнир |
92:69
|
(17:17, 24:12, 30:15, 21:25) |
|
13.03.24 |
Бошко - Шкрльево |
87:107
|
(24:26, 13:25, 24:22, 26:34) |
|
Тур 23 |
10.03.24 |
Фурнир - Сплит |
68:93
|
(14:21, 15:21, 16:26, 23:25) |
|
09.03.24 |
Шибеник - Динамо Загреб |
71:101
|
(16:32, 17:26, 19:21, 19:22) |
|
09.03.24 |
Алкар - Цибона |
73:62
|
(20:11, 20:23, 13:8, 20:20) |
|
09.03.24 |
Шкрльево - Задар |
73:87
|
(15:18, 21:20, 19:26, 18:23) |
|
09.03.24 |
Дубровник - Бошко |
93:72
|
(34:16, 25:17, 18:15, 16:24) |
|
08.03.24 |
Забок - Чедевита |
90:82
|
(10:22, 24:20, 28:15, 28:25) |
|
Тур 22 |
03.03.24 |
Дубровник - Шкрльево |
101:87
|
(26:29, 27:19, 25:17, 23:22) |
|
03.03.24 |
Фурнир - Задар |
71:87
|
(19:17, 15:26, 14:25, 23:19) |
|
02.03.24 |
Шибеник - Цибона |
75:89
|
(12:28, 18:18, 20:18, 25:25) |
|
02.03.24 |
Чедевита - Забок |
102:68
|
(30:22, 26:15, 22:17, 24:14) |
|
02.03.24 |
Динамо Загреб - Алкар |
74:68
|
(22:28, 10:16, 20:8, 22:16) |
|
03.12.23 |
Сплит - Бошко |
104:54
|
(26:21, 28:8, 26:13, 24:12) |
|
Тур 21 |
27.02.24 |
Цибона - Фурнир |
71:53
|
(21:11, 20:16, 14:15, 16:11) |
|
10.02.24 |
Алкар - Дубровник |
58:57
|
(18:15, 13:13, 10:20, 17:9) |
|
10.02.24 |
Шкрльево - Чедевита |
84:95
|
(19:23, 23:29, 19:27, 23:16) |
|
10.02.24 |
Бошко - Шибеник |
43:88
|
(18:26, 7:21, 7:18, 11:23) |
|
09.02.24 |
Задар - Динамо Загреб |
77:73
|
(13:26, 19:13, 22:16, 23:18) |
|
08.02.24 |
Забок - Сплит |
88:82
|
(21:24, 30:12, 19:20, 18:26) |
|
Тур 20 |
20.02.24 |
Шибеник - Фурнир |
83:64
|
(20:18, 17:25, 21:3, 25:18) |
|
04.02.24 |
Чедевита - Алкар |
95:81
|
(25:13, 27:31, 21:21, 22:16) |
|
04.02.24 |
Дубровник - Задар |
64:83
|
(13:16, 8:21, 20:25, 23:21) |
|
03.02.24 |
Бошко - Забок |
65:90
|
(17:27, 22:23, 11:21, 15:19) |
|
02.02.24 |
Динамо Загреб - Цибона |
89:97
|
(19:31, 30:25, 24:23, 16:18) |
|
02.02.24 |
Сплит - Шкрльево |
105:92
|
(23:27, 28:23, 26:16, 28:26) |
|
Тур 19 |
31.01.24 |
Фурнир - Динамо Загреб |
89:100
|
(19:28, 25:26, 14:26, 31:20) |
|
31.01.24 |
Шкрльево - Бошко |
98:91
|
(30:20, 22:18, 24:21, 22:32) |
|
31.01.24 |
Цибона - Дубровник |
83:55
|
(19:13, 23:8, 24:11, 17:23) |
|
31.01.24 |
Алкар - Сплит |
86:91
|
(15:21, 26:20, 19:26, 26:24) |
|
30.01.24 |
Забок - Шибеник |
70:72
|
(22:13, 22:22, 15:17, 11:20) |
|
03.01.24 |
Чедевита - Задар |
97:101
|
(24:25, 26:25, 24:27, 23:24) |
|
Тур 18 |
18.02.24 |
Бошко - Алкар |
52:94
|
(16:19, 9:24, 17:20, 10:31) |
|
28.01.24 |
Дубровник - Фурнир |
78:72
|
(10:21, 12:13, 23:20, 33:18) |
|
27.01.24 |
Забок - Шкрльево |
101:84
|
(32:27, 28:23, 22:21, 19:13) |
|
26.01.24 |
Сплит - Задар |
67:65
|
(17:19, 23:20, 13:22, 14:4) |
|
26.01.24 |
Шибеник - Динамо Загреб |
98:74
|
(17:22, 23:19, 29:13, 29:20) |
|
25.01.24 |
Чедевита - Цибона |
70:82
|
(21:20, 13:21, 16:22, 20:19) |
|
Тур 17 |
22.01.24 |
Цибона - Сплит |
72:85
|
(10:29, 20:30, 18:19, 24:7) |
|
21.01.24 |
Задар - Бошко |
105:64
|
(29:12, 29:16, 24:14, 23:22) |
|
21.01.24 |
Динамо Загреб - Дубровник |
84:66
|
(18:18, 20:12, 26:13, 20:23) |
|
20.01.24 |
Шкрльево - Шибеник |
83:88
|
(27:18, 14:22, 26:23, 16:25) |
|
20.01.24 |
Фурнир - Чедевита |
83:86
|
(20:32, 23:19, 14:14, 26:21) |
|
20.01.24 |
Алкар - Забок |
80:95
|
(16:21, 21:18, 23:29, 20:27) |
|
Тур 16 |
15.01.24 |
Забок - Задар |
58:79
|
(24:21, 14:20, 0:22, 20:16) |
|
14.01.24 |
Сплит - Фурнир |
98:79
|
(26:8, 21:30, 29:12, 22:29) |
|
13.01.24 |
Чедевита - Динамо Загреб |
96:91
|
(26:17, 22:22, 21:29, 27:23) |
|
13.01.24 |
Шибеник - Дубровник |
77:88
|
(12:19, 24:32, 18:17, 23:20) |
|
13.01.24 |
Шкрльево - Алкар |
94:88
|
(20:21, 29:24, 24:16, 21:27) |
|
12.01.24 |
Бошко - Цибона |
67:77
|
(15:11, 16:31, 17:19, 19:16) |
|
Тур 15 |
27.02.24 |
Задар - Шкрльево |
103:84
|
(29:29, 20:12, 25:23, 29:20) |
|
08.01.24 |
Цибона - Забок |
83:89
|
(23:22, 23:25, 16:24, 21:18) |
|
07.01.24 |
Фурнир - Бошко |
78:65
|
(18:11, 18:24, 18:16, 24:14) |
|
07.01.24 |
Дубровник - Чедевита |
73:79
|
(21:20, 22:21, 15:21, 15:17) |
|
07.01.24 |
Динамо Загреб - Сплит |
66:82
|
(14:17, 15:28, 17:18, 20:19) |
|
05.01.24 |
Алкар - Шибеник |
81:73
|
(19:13, 16:25, 27:20, 19:15) |
|
Тур 14 |
24.02.24 |
Шибеник - Чедевита |
81:83
|
(21:24, 24:29, 13:14, 23:16) |
|
20.12.23 |
Сплит - Дубровник |
91:77
|
(27:22, 21:21, 22:19, 21:15) |
|
20.12.23 |
Шкрльево - Цибона |
78:85
|
(25:19, 24:14, 14:27, 15:25) |
|
20.12.23 |
Алкар - Задар |
70:84
|
(17:18, 21:17, 11:21, 21:28) |
|
20.12.23 |
Забок - Фурнир |
81:96
|
(24:21, 21:22, 16:30, 20:23) |
|
20.12.23 |
Бошко - Динамо Загреб |
72:96
|
(12:19, 12:28, 22:23, 26:26) |
|
Тур 13 |
18.12.23 |
Цибона - Алкар |
89:76
|
(34:27, 21:23, 20:8, 14:18) |
|
17.12.23 |
Дубровник - Бошко |
108:87
|
(21:15, 42:22, 26:19, 19:31) |
|
17.12.23 |
Задар - Шибеник |
85:68
|
(27:20, 27:18, 11:14, 20:16) |
|
16.12.23 |
Фурнир - Шкрльево |
92:82
|
(22:16, 23:19, 24:18, 23:29) |
|
15.12.23 |
Динамо Загреб - Забок |
79:84
|
(16:16, 16:24, 16:24, 31:20) |
|
14.12.23 |
Чедевита - Сплит |
65:89
|
(12:25, 25:21, 14:21, 14:22) |
|
Тур 12 |
10.12.23 |
Шибеник - Сплит |
75:98
|
(13:28, 21:28, 21:24, 20:18) |
|
10.12.23 |
Задар - Цибона |
79:83
|
(18:22, 18:21, 17:25, 26:15) |
|
09.12.23 |
Забок - Дубровник |
92:79
|
(20:25, 30:13, 15:29, 27:12) |
|
09.12.23 |
Алкар - Фурнир |
74:73
OT |
(19:15, 17:15, 15:16, 15:20, 8:7) |
|
09.12.23 |
Шкрльево - Динамо Загреб |
77:91
|
(11:29, 20:21, 26:20, 20:21) |
|
08.12.23 |
Бошко - Чедевита |
67:104
|
(19:31, 21:30, 15:23, 12:20) |
|
Тур 11 |
03.03.24 |
Бошко - Сплит |
77:91
|
(26:15, 17:38, 17:25, 17:13) |
|
03.12.23 |
Алкар - Динамо Загреб |
53:76
|
(12:22, 16:15, 10:22, 15:17) |
|
02.12.23 |
Шкрльево - Дубровник |
72:86
|
(11:31, 20:16, 17:21, 24:18) |
|
01.12.23 |
Цибона - Шибеник |
68:87
|
(15:27, 28:20, 14:15, 11:25) |
|
30.11.23 |
Забок - Чедевита |
75:95
|
(21:23, 20:24, 17:24, 17:24) |
|
30.11.23 |
Задар - Фурнир |
83:58
|
(19:5, 20:20, 28:18, 16:15) |
|
Тур 10 |
27.11.23 |
Фурнир - Цибона |
73:78
|
(23:21, 12:20, 17:24, 21:13) |
|
26.11.23 |
Динамо Загреб - Задар |
65:78
|
(11:24, 28:19, 18:20, 8:15) |
|
25.11.23 |
Шибеник - Бошко |
98:77
|
(24:16, 20:18, 23:18, 31:25) |
|
25.11.23 |
Чедевита - Шкрльево |
94:81
|
(23:10, 24:19, 26:22, 21:30) |
|
25.11.23 |
Дубровник - Алкар |
78:75
|
(13:24, 24:21, 22:18, 19:12) |
|
24.11.23 |
Сплит - Забок |
87:72
|
(20:20, 25:14, 17:20, 25:18) |
|
Тур 9 |
20.11.23 |
Алкар - Чедевита |
73:81
|
(14:18, 21:22, 23:14, 15:27) |
|
19.11.23 |
Фурнир - Шибеник |
61:50
|
(13:20, 14:4, 13:9, 21:17) |
|
19.11.23 |
Цибона - Динамо Загреб |
75:68
|
(16:16, 15:14, 20:22, 24:16) |
|
19.11.23 |
Задар - Дубровник |
98:59
|
(23:13, 28:16, 25:21, 22:9) |
|
19.11.23 |
Шкрльево - Сплит |
80:99
|
(22:26, 23:19, 21:20, 14:34) |
|
18.11.23 |
Забок - Бошко |
104:78
|
(25:31, 26:12, 25:12, 28:23) |
|
Тур 8 |
13.11.23 |
Сплит - Алкар |
80:65
|
(26:18, 26:14, 21:12, 7:21) |
|
11.11.23 |
Динамо Загреб - Фурнир |
86:72
|
(28:17, 18:24, 23:8, 17:23) |
|
11.11.23 |
Бошко - Шкрльево |
88:91
|
(17:25, 18:17, 33:23, 20:26) |
|
11.11.23 |
Дубровник - Цибона |
77:84
|
(19:18, 22:33, 17:17, 19:16) |
|
10.11.23 |
Шибеник - Забок |
97:92
|
(23:20, 27:34, 28:19, 19:19) |
|
09.11.23 |
Задар - Чедевита |
89:68
|
(26:16, 24:22, 29:18, 10:12) |
|
Тур 7 |
06.11.23 |
Цибона - Чедевита |
78:68
|
(22:8, 17:29, 22:6, 17:25) |
|
04.11.23 |
Динамо Загреб - Шибеник |
83:80
|
(19:11, 23:27, 18:26, 23:16) |
|
04.11.23 |
Фурнир - Дубровник |
74:78
OT |
(20:19, 23:10, 11:23, 17:19, 3:7) |
|
04.11.23 |
Алкар - Бошко |
83:95
|
(16:18, 25:23, 18:26, 24:28) |
|
04.11.23 |
Шкрльево - Забок |
85:89
|
(22:22, 20:24, 14:14, 29:29) |
|
02.11.23 |
Задар - Сплит |
88:80
|
(28:23, 16:19, 15:21, 29:17) |
|
Тур 6 |
30.10.23 |
Сплит - Цибона |
57:63
|
(17:20, 13:15, 14:11, 13:17) |
|
29.10.23 |
Шибеник - Шкрльево |
94:74
|
(18:23, 30:19, 21:19, 25:13) |
|
29.10.23 |
Бошко - Задар |
78:81
|
(20:21, 25:18, 17:25, 16:17) |
|
28.10.23 |
Чедевита - Фурнир |
89:73
|
(30:22, 30:21, 16:16, 13:14) |
|
28.10.23 |
Забок - Алкар |
85:58
|
(22:12, 19:18, 20:11, 24:17) |
|
28.10.23 |
Дубровник - Динамо Загреб |
80:90
|
(23:23, 23:22, 18:24, 16:21) |
|
Тур 5 |
22.10.23 |
Фурнир - Сплит |
67:99
|
(25:20, 17:24, 17:30, 8:25) |
|
22.10.23 |
Задар - Забок |
97:84
|
(25:22, 21:10, 30:25, 21:27) |
|
22.10.23 |
Динамо Загреб - Чедевита |
91:64
|
(22:15, 23:25, 26:8, 20:16) |
|
22.10.23 |
Цибона - Бошко |
84:69
|
(29:17, 20:18, 15:20, 20:14) |
|
21.10.23 |
Алкар - Шкрльево |
90:88
OT |
(14:20, 21:25, 19:21, 25:13, 11:9) |
|
20.10.23 |
Дубровник - Шибеник |
76:72
|
(20:16, 22:16, 12:24, 22:16) |
|
Тур 4 |
16.10.23 |
Забок - Цибона |
78:89
|
(17:31, 27:18, 23:19, 11:21) |
|
15.10.23 |
Сплит - Динамо Загреб |
74:60
|
(19:14, 19:14, 24:13, 12:19) |
|
15.10.23 |
Чедевита - Дубровник |
87:73
|
(33:20, 25:13, 14:24, 15:16) |
|
15.10.23 |
Шкрльево - Задар |
72:108
|
(11:28, 25:27, 16:21, 20:32) |
|
15.10.23 |
Шибеник - Алкар |
83:75
|
(22:24, 31:15, 20:20, 10:16) |
|
14.10.23 |
Бошко - Фурнир |
90:109
|
(16:24, 22:27, 25:30, 27:28) |
|
Тур 3 |
25.10.23 |
Чедевита - Шибеник |
117:93
|
(26:23, 38:25, 28:20, 25:25) |
|
12.10.23 |
Дубровник - Сплит |
72:76
|
(18:20, 16:16, 21:17, 17:23) |
|
11.10.23 |
Фурнир - Забок |
95:88
|
(22:21, 25:20, 24:21, 24:26) |
|
11.10.23 |
Задар - Алкар |
106:73
|
(34:17, 25:19, 22:19, 25:18) |
|
11.10.23 |
Цибона - Шкрльево |
76:58
|
(27:14, 18:16, 14:14, 17:14) |
|
10.10.23 |
Динамо Загреб - Бошко |
106:61
|
(29:17, 26:15, 26:10, 25:19) |
|
Тур 2 |
08.10.23 |
Сплит - Чедевита |
80:62
|
(17:18, 24:11, 16:22, 23:11) |
|
08.10.23 |
Шкрльево - Фурнир |
100:94
|
(27:23, 21:22, 20:29, 32:20) |
|
07.10.23 |
Забок - Динамо Загреб |
73:88
|
(17:15, 14:24, 20:26, 22:23) |
|
07.10.23 |
Алкар - Цибона |
63:78
|
(22:20, 12:23, 11:14, 18:21) |
|
07.10.23 |
Бошко - Дубровник |
54:101
|
(21:24, 14:33, 11:19, 8:25) |
|
06.10.23 |
Шибеник - Задар |
75:80
|
(18:21, 22:18, 23:21, 12:20) |
|
Тур 1 |
02.10.23 |
Сплит - Шибеник |
90:56
|
(15:18, 24:12, 21:14, 30:12) |
|
30.09.23 |
Фурнир - Алкар |
91:100
|
(26:21, 25:25, 17:30, 23:24) |
|
30.09.23 |
Дубровник - Забок |
72:59
|
(17:17, 19:15, 13:14, 23:13) |
|
29.09.23 |
Чедевита - Бошко |
105:74
|
(29:20, 16:21, 38:17, 22:16) |
|
29.09.23 |
Динамо Загреб - Шкрльево |
98:59
|
(29:7, 26:20, 28:13, 15:19) |
|
28.09.23 |
Цибона - Задар |
81:99
|
(21:35, 19:21, 26:22, 15:21) |
|
Сокращенный список матчей |
Расписание |
Тур 33 |
27.04.24 |
Дубровник - Шибеник |
86:75
|
(25:19, 19:21, 24:12, 18:23) |
|
27.04.24 |
Задар - Бошко |
92:50
|
(24:17, 19:10, 22:9, 27:14) |
|
26.04.24 |
Сплит - Шкрльево |
97:84
|
(24:22, 24:21, 22:23, 27:18) |
|
26.04.24 |
Чедевита - Алкар |
91:80
|
(30:20, 16:18, 27:22, 18:20) |
|
26.04.24 |
Динамо Загреб - Забок |
100:78
|
(37:19, 24:12, 22:17, 17:30) |
|
25.04.24 |
Цибона - Фурнир |
79:94
|
(23:20, 26:29, 5:27, 25:18) |
|
Полный список матчей |
|
|