Национальные
Международные
|
Еврокубок 2023-2024
Групповой раунд
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Четверти
Группа Группа A
- Плей-офф
- Квалификационный раунд плей-офф
№ | Команда | В | В | П | % | М | О |
1 |
Париж (Франция) |
9 |
8 |
1 |
88.9 |
897-691 |
17 |
2 |
Прометей (Украина) |
9 |
7 |
2 |
77.8 |
829-757 |
16 |
3 |
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
66.7 |
878-826 |
15 |
4 |
Ховентуд (Испания) |
9 |
5 |
4 |
55.6 |
783-754 |
14 |
5 |
Венеция (Италия) |
9 |
5 |
4 |
55.6 |
786-762 |
14 |
6 |
Бешикташ (Турция) |
9 |
5 |
4 |
55.6 |
707-698 |
14 |
7 |
Лондон Лайонс (Англия) |
9 |
4 |
5 |
44.4 |
792-778 |
13 |
8 |
Вулвз (Литва) |
9 |
4 |
5 |
44.4 |
763-819 |
13 |
9 |
Олимпия (Словения) |
9 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
749-822 |
9 |
10 |
Гамбург (Германия) |
9 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
728-891 |
9 |
№ | Команда | В | В | П | % | М | О |
1 |
Париж (Франция) |
9 |
9 |
0 |
100 |
891-733 |
18 |
2 |
Лондон Лайонс (Англия) |
9 |
8 |
1 |
88.9 |
834-790 |
17 |
3 |
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) |
9 |
7 |
2 |
77.8 |
851-774 |
16 |
4 |
Ховентуд (Испания) |
9 |
5 |
4 |
55.6 |
770-782 |
14 |
5 |
Бешикташ (Турция) |
9 |
4 |
5 |
44.4 |
714-750 |
13 |
6 |
Вулвз (Литва) |
9 |
4 |
5 |
44.4 |
709-750 |
13 |
7 |
Венеция (Италия) |
9 |
3 |
6 |
33.3 |
738-781 |
12 |
8 |
Прометей (Украина) |
9 |
3 |
6 |
33.3 |
767-817 |
12 |
9 |
Гамбург (Германия) |
9 |
2 |
7 |
22.2 |
753-885 |
11 |
10 |
Олимпия (Словения) |
9 |
1 |
8 |
11.1 |
771-850 |
10 |
Расписание |
Тур 18 |
07.02.24 |
Париж (Франция) - Олимпия (Словения) |
119:66
|
(32:16, 32:20, 25:13, 30:17) |
|
07.02.24 |
Лондон Лайонс (Англия) - Вулвз (Литва) |
80:85
|
(23:24, 16:21, 21:19, 20:21) |
|
07.02.24 |
Бешикташ (Турция) - Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) |
73:94
|
(23:27, 16:20, 16:22, 18:25) |
|
07.02.24 |
Прометей (Украина) - Ховентуд (Испания) |
94:80
|
(27:27, 20:26, 11:18, 36:9) |
|
06.02.24 |
Гамбург (Германия) - Венеция (Италия) |
83:90
|
(20:21, 15:25, 28:15, 20:29) |
|
Тур 17 |
31.01.24 |
Олимпия (Словения) - Лондон Лайонс (Англия) |
85:92
|
(20:13, 13:22, 29:28, 23:29) |
|
30.01.24 |
Ховентуд (Испания) - Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) |
85:91
|
(24:30, 18:27, 15:18, 28:16) |
|
30.01.24 |
Венеция (Италия) - Прометей (Украина) |
108:90
|
(18:28, 27:29, 38:14, 25:19) |
|
30.01.24 |
Бешикташ (Турция) - Париж (Франция) |
72:95
|
(20:23, 17:20, 21:30, 14:22) |
|
30.01.24 |
Вулвз (Литва) - Гамбург (Германия) |
94:84
|
(22:20, 34:21, 19:22, 19:21) |
|
Тур 16 |
24.01.24 |
Лондон Лайонс (Англия) - Бешикташ (Турция) |
93:72
|
(18:17, 29:16, 21:17, 25:22) |
|
24.01.24 |
Венеция (Италия) - Вулвз (Литва) |
57:75
|
(15:15, 16:17, 19:15, 7:28) |
|
24.01.24 |
Гамбург (Германия) - Олимпия (Словения) |
83:114
|
(22:28, 23:24, 17:31, 21:31) |
|
24.01.24 |
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) - Прометей (Украина) |
105:113
|
(22:29, 30:27, 30:25, 23:32) |
|
23.01.24 |
Париж (Франция) - Ховентуд (Испания) |
89:82
|
(24:15, 17:20, 21:27, 27:20) |
|
Тур 15 |
17.01.24 |
Лондон Лайонс (Англия) - Ховентуд (Испания) |
80:82
|
(14:23, 16:17, 25:23, 25:19) |
|
17.01.24 |
Гамбург (Германия) - Бешикташ (Турция) |
83:94
OT |
(19:19, 12:25, 27:21, 22:15, 3:14) |
|
17.01.24 |
Олимпия (Словения) - Венеция (Италия) |
93:104
|
(15:31, 34:25, 25:21, 19:27) |
|
17.01.24 |
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) - Париж (Франция) |
86:104
|
(26:26, 17:25, 24:27, 19:26) |
|
17.01.24 |
Прометей (Украина) - Вулвз (Литва) |
91:64
|
(29:15, 20:14, 21:23, 21:12) |
|
Тур 14 |
10.01.24 |
Париж (Франция) - Прометей (Украина) |
93:72
|
(22:24, 27:15, 24:13, 20:20) |
|
10.01.24 |
Венеция (Италия) - Бешикташ (Турция) |
106:96
OT |
(20:18, 32:20, 15:21, 22:30, 17:7) |
|
10.01.24 |
Гамбург (Германия) - Ховентуд (Испания) |
90:96
|
(28:23, 24:30, 16:20, 22:23) |
|
09.01.24 |
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) - Лондон Лайонс (Англия) |
96:100
|
(19:28, 25:30, 26:20, 26:22) |
|
09.01.24 |
Вулвз (Литва) - Олимпия (Словения) |
91:89
|
(27:23, 19:21, 20:21, 25:24) |
|
Тур 13 |
27.12.23 |
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) - Гамбург (Германия) |
118:101
|
(35:23, 30:29, 19:31, 34:18) |
|
27.12.23 |
Бешикташ (Турция) - Вулвз (Литва) |
72:59
|
(18:9, 25:14, 15:15, 14:21) |
|
27.12.23 |
Прометей (Украина) - Олимпия (Словения) |
105:100
|
(24:30, 36:25, 18:22, 27:23) |
|
26.12.23 |
Париж (Франция) - Лондон Лайонс (Англия) |
94:77
|
(31:22, 23:24, 21:14, 19:17) |
|
26.12.23 |
Ховентуд (Испания) - Венеция (Италия) |
89:81
|
(22:16, 23:22, 25:22, 19:21) |
|
Тур 12 |
20.12.23 |
Париж (Франция) - Гамбург (Германия) |
120:91
|
(35:27, 24:21, 29:19, 32:24) |
|
20.12.23 |
Лондон Лайонс (Англия) - Прометей (Украина) |
89:88
|
(28:25, 23:17, 14:22, 24:24) |
|
20.12.23 |
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) - Венеция (Италия) |
100:81
|
(17:22, 24:25, 27:18, 32:16) |
|
20.12.23 |
Вулвз (Литва) - Ховентуд (Испания) |
79:94
|
(20:15, 23:26, 21:30, 15:23) |
|
19.12.23 |
Олимпия (Словения) - Бешикташ (Турция) |
83:88
|
(22:29, 20:14, 19:24, 22:21) |
|
Тур 11 |
13.12.23 |
Лондон Лайонс (Англия) - Гамбург (Германия) |
81:83
|
(14:24, 26:24, 25:19, 16:16) |
|
13.12.23 |
Ховентуд (Испания) - Олимпия (Словения) |
83:81
|
(22:26, 27:19, 17:18, 17:18) |
|
13.12.23 |
Прометей (Украина) - Бешикташ (Турция) |
89:70
|
(26:14, 19:26, 27:10, 17:20) |
|
12.12.23 |
Париж (Франция) - Венеция (Италия) |
100:70
|
(24:24, 27:15, 36:22, 13:9) |
|
12.12.23 |
Вулвз (Литва) - Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) |
81:89
|
(17:19, 21:27, 24:16, 19:27) |
|
Тур 10 |
06.12.23 |
Олимпия (Словения) - Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) |
80:95
|
(17:18, 24:27, 18:24, 21:26) |
|
06.12.23 |
Бешикташ (Турция) - Ховентуд (Испания) |
81:85
|
(14:15, 19:22, 22:25, 26:23) |
|
06.12.23 |
Вулвз (Литва) - Париж (Франция) |
79:110
|
(13:24, 22:34, 23:23, 21:29) |
|
05.12.23 |
Венеция (Италия) - Лондон Лайонс (Англия) |
91:95
|
(30:25, 21:24, 21:23, 19:23) |
|
05.12.23 |
Гамбург (Германия) - Прометей (Украина) |
83:97
|
(19:26, 16:26, 19:22, 29:23) |
|
Тур 9 |
29.11.23 |
Ховентуд (Испания) - Прометей (Украина) |
79:76
|
(15:26, 18:15, 29:20, 17:15) |
|
29.11.23 |
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) - Бешикташ (Турция) |
81:75
|
(24:26, 17:15, 22:22, 18:12) |
|
29.11.23 |
Олимпия (Словения) - Париж (Франция) |
77:93
|
(26:25, 18:23, 17:19, 16:26) |
|
28.11.23 |
Венеция (Италия) - Гамбург (Германия) |
94:77
|
(22:20, 31:17, 21:23, 20:17) |
|
28.11.23 |
Вулвз (Литва) - Лондон Лайонс (Англия) |
87:101
|
(22:24, 13:31, 27:21, 25:25) |
|
Тур 8 |
22.11.23 |
Лондон Лайонс (Англия) - Олимпия (Словения) |
101:95
|
(19:19, 31:24, 23:27, 28:25) |
|
22.11.23 |
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) - Ховентуд (Испания) |
103:99
|
(26:19, 28:25, 29:30, 20:25) |
|
22.11.23 |
Прометей (Украина) - Венеция (Италия) |
89:82
|
(20:21, 20:23, 31:25, 18:13) |
|
21.11.23 |
Париж (Франция) - Бешикташ (Турция) |
63:68
|
(20:15, 20:16, 8:16, 15:21) |
|
21.11.23 |
Гамбург (Германия) - Вулвз (Литва) |
71:84
|
(16:24, 21:23, 18:21, 16:16) |
|
Тур 7 |
15.11.23 |
Олимпия (Словения) - Гамбург (Германия) |
83:86
|
(22:19, 14:24, 13:31, 34:12) |
|
15.11.23 |
Бешикташ (Турция) - Лондон Лайонс (Англия) |
80:83
|
(19:25, 23:21, 17:22, 21:15) |
|
15.11.23 |
Вулвз (Литва) - Венеция (Италия) |
77:93
|
(20:23, 19:21, 23:25, 15:24) |
|
14.11.23 |
Ховентуд (Испания) - Париж (Франция) |
94:101
OT |
(23:23, 17:27, 27:19, 22:20, 5:12) |
|
14.11.23 |
Прометей (Украина) - Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) |
98:89
|
(29:26, 19:23, 27:18, 23:22) |
|
Тур 6 |
08.11.23 |
Париж (Франция) - Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) |
114:87
|
(21:24, 33:15, 28:20, 32:28) |
|
08.11.23 |
Ховентуд (Испания) - Лондон Лайонс (Англия) |
76:87
|
(28:20, 8:24, 19:20, 21:23) |
|
08.11.23 |
Бешикташ (Турция) - Гамбург (Германия) |
90:78
|
(25:24, 23:20, 16:21, 26:13) |
|
08.11.23 |
Вулвз (Литва) - Прометей (Украина) |
85:71
|
(24:24, 16:17, 28:16, 17:14) |
|
07.11.23 |
Венеция (Италия) - Олимпия (Словения) |
95:87
|
(21:27, 21:20, 20:25, 33:15) |
|
Тур 5 |
01.11.23 |
Лондон Лайонс (Англия) - Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) |
90:98
|
(21:30, 18:21, 20:26, 31:21) |
|
01.11.23 |
Прометей (Украина) - Париж (Франция) |
79:96
|
(22:17, 19:31, 19:27, 19:21) |
|
01.11.23 |
Бешикташ (Турция) - Венеция (Италия) |
74:68
|
(25:16, 15:26, 21:12, 13:14) |
|
31.10.23 |
Ховентуд (Испания) - Гамбург (Германия) |
108:76
|
(32:21, 33:21, 21:23, 22:11) |
|
31.10.23 |
Олимпия (Словения) - Вулвз (Литва) |
78:86
|
(18:22, 17:26, 21:15, 22:23) |
|
Тур 4 |
25.10.23 |
Олимпия (Словения) - Прометей (Украина) |
83:90
|
(26:18, 19:29, 20:25, 18:18) |
|
24.10.23 |
Лондон Лайонс (Англия) - Париж (Франция) |
102:106
OT |
(19:19, 22:29, 25:8, 18:28, 18:22) |
|
24.10.23 |
Венеция (Италия) - Ховентуд (Испания) |
79:64
|
(15:17, 18:9, 15:21, 31:17) |
|
24.10.23 |
Гамбург (Германия) - Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) |
72:111
|
(19:36, 23:23, 15:27, 15:25) |
|
24.10.23 |
Вулвз (Литва) - Бешикташ (Турция) |
90:88
|
(22:18, 22:19, 23:28, 23:23) |
|
Тур 3 |
18.10.23 |
Ховентуд (Испания) - Вулвз (Литва) |
107:98
OT |
(17:21, 24:25, 24:18, 23:24, 19:10) |
|
18.10.23 |
Гамбург (Германия) - Париж (Франция) |
69:105
|
(15:26, 11:26, 28:27, 15:26) |
|
18.10.23 |
Бешикташ (Турция) - Олимпия (Словения) |
73:66
|
(20:17, 23:21, 16:14, 14:14) |
|
18.10.23 |
Прометей (Украина) - Лондон Лайонс (Англия) |
87:99
|
(30:19, 15:29, 20:25, 22:26) |
|
17.10.23 |
Венеция (Италия) - Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) |
81:97
|
(21:20, 19:21, 24:27, 17:29) |
|
Тур 2 |
03.01.24 |
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) - Вулвз (Литва) |
89:80
|
(26:18, 21:26, 23:16, 19:20) |
|
11.10.23 |
Венеция (Италия) - Париж (Франция) |
75:81
|
(22:24, 19:16, 19:16, 15:25) |
|
11.10.23 |
Олимпия (Словения) - Ховентуд (Испания) |
87:88
OT |
(18:20, 25:12, 10:21, 23:23, 11:12) |
|
10.10.23 |
Гамбург (Германия) - Лондон Лайонс (Англия) |
94:100
|
(25:25, 20:16, 25:24, 24:35) |
|
10.10.23 |
Бешикташ (Турция) - Прометей (Украина) |
92:70
|
(20:17, 26:17, 22:17, 24:19) |
|
Тур 1 |
04.10.23 |
Лондон Лайонс (Англия) - Венеция (Италия) |
76:69
|
(17:25, 21:16, 16:15, 22:13) |
|
04.10.23 |
Ховентуд (Испания) - Бешикташ (Турция) |
62:63
|
(20:14, 15:19, 18:16, 9:14) |
|
04.10.23 |
Прометей (Украина) - Гамбург (Германия) |
97:77
|
(35:15, 19:27, 24:20, 19:15) |
|
03.10.23 |
Париж (Франция) - Вулвз (Литва) |
105:78
|
(24:15, 24:25, 26:22, 31:16) |
|
03.10.23 |
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) - Олимпия (Словения) |
100:73
|
(28:21, 20:15, 23:19, 29:18) |
|
Сокращенный список матчей |
Расписание |
Тур 18 |
07.02.24 |
Париж (Франция) - Олимпия (Словения) |
119:66
|
(32:16, 32:20, 25:13, 30:17) |
|
07.02.24 |
Лондон Лайонс (Англия) - Вулвз (Литва) |
80:85
|
(23:24, 16:21, 21:19, 20:21) |
|
07.02.24 |
Бешикташ (Турция) - Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) |
73:94
|
(23:27, 16:20, 16:22, 18:25) |
|
07.02.24 |
Прометей (Украина) - Ховентуд (Испания) |
94:80
|
(27:27, 20:26, 11:18, 36:9) |
|
06.02.24 |
Гамбург (Германия) - Венеция (Италия) |
83:90
|
(20:21, 15:25, 28:15, 20:29) |
|
Полный список матчей |
Группа Группа B
- Плей-офф
- Квалификационный раунд плей-офф
№ | Команда | В | В | П | % | М | О |
1 |
Бурж (Франция) |
9 |
8 |
1 |
88.9 |
774-674 |
17 |
2 |
Клуж (Румыния) |
9 |
7 |
2 |
77.8 |
792-754 |
16 |
3 |
Гран Канария (Испания) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
66.7 |
814-741 |
15 |
4 |
Литкабелис (Литва) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
66.7 |
811-776 |
15 |
5 |
Ульм (Германия) |
9 |
5 |
4 |
55.6 |
784-758 |
14 |
6 |
Будучность (Черногория) |
9 |
5 |
4 |
55.6 |
738-725 |
14 |
7 |
Арис (Греция) |
9 |
5 |
4 |
55.6 |
671-667 |
14 |
8 |
Тюрк Телеком (Турция) |
9 |
4 |
5 |
44.4 |
707-720 |
13 |
9 |
Тренто (Италия) |
9 |
4 |
5 |
44.4 |
697-758 |
13 |
10 |
Шленск (Польша) |
9 |
1 |
8 |
11.1 |
656-727 |
10 |
№ | Команда | В | В | П | % | М | О |
1 |
Гран Канария (Испания) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
66.7 |
787-715 |
15 |
2 |
Клуж (Румыния) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
66.7 |
765-734 |
15 |
3 |
Бурж (Франция) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
66.7 |
728-702 |
15 |
4 |
Ульм (Германия) |
9 |
5 |
4 |
55.6 |
779-801 |
14 |
5 |
Тюрк Телеком (Турция) |
9 |
4 |
5 |
44.4 |
736-723 |
13 |
6 |
Арис (Греция) |
9 |
4 |
5 |
44.4 |
671-685 |
13 |
7 |
Тренто (Италия) |
9 |
3 |
6 |
33.3 |
738-750 |
12 |
8 |
Будучность (Черногория) |
9 |
3 |
6 |
33.3 |
696-741 |
12 |
9 |
Шленск (Польша) |
9 |
1 |
8 |
11.1 |
724-802 |
10 |
10 |
Литкабелис (Литва) |
9 |
1 |
8 |
11.1 |
676-791 |
10 |
Расписание |
Тур 18 |
07.02.24 |
Арис (Греция) - Тренто (Италия) |
84:77
|
(15:25, 19:16, 17:11, 33:25) |
|
07.02.24 |
Будучность (Черногория) - Гран Канария (Испания) |
90:77
|
(22:16, 25:22, 23:17, 20:22) |
|
07.02.24 |
Литкабелис (Литва) - Клуж (Румыния) |
92:87
|
(27:26, 25:20, 18:21, 22:20) |
|
06.02.24 |
Шленск (Польша) - Тюрк Телеком (Турция) |
70:86
|
(26:27, 14:23, 17:15, 13:21) |
|
06.02.24 |
Бурж (Франция) - Ульм (Германия) |
81:85
|
(17:27, 25:25, 18:18, 21:15) |
|
Тур 17 |
31.01.24 |
Гран Канария (Испания) - Клуж (Румыния) |
111:113
OT |
(37:20, 20:34, 16:23, 25:21, 13:15) |
|
31.01.24 |
Тренто (Италия) - Будучность (Черногория) |
78:97
|
(14:22, 25:23, 17:34, 22:18) |
|
31.01.24 |
Ульм (Германия) - Арис (Греция) |
66:86
|
(26:23, 14:26, 8:22, 18:15) |
|
31.01.24 |
Тюрк Телеком (Турция) - Бурж (Франция) |
64:68
|
(11:18, 13:21, 22:18, 18:11) |
|
30.01.24 |
Литкабелис (Литва) - Шленск (Польша) |
91:75
|
(20:22, 28:19, 15:18, 28:16) |
|
Тур 16 |
24.01.24 |
Шленск (Польша) - Гран Канария (Испания) |
68:92
|
(21:26, 12:24, 15:25, 20:17) |
|
24.01.24 |
Арис (Греция) - Бурж (Франция) |
68:76
|
(10:22, 24:17, 17:20, 17:17) |
|
24.01.24 |
Тюрк Телеком (Турция) - Литкабелис (Литва) |
88:73
|
(19:16, 25:20, 15:24, 29:13) |
|
23.01.24 |
Будучность (Черногория) - Ульм (Германия) |
80:84
OT |
(16:17, 14:21, 18:21, 24:13, 8:12) |
|
23.01.24 |
Клуж (Румыния) - Тренто (Италия) |
88:83
|
(28:18, 14:20, 24:22, 22:23) |
|
Тур 15 |
17.01.24 |
Гран Канария (Испания) - Тюрк Телеком (Турция) |
73:83
|
(19:14, 20:22, 10:23, 24:24) |
|
17.01.24 |
Ульм (Германия) - Клуж (Румыния) |
81:85
|
(24:17, 27:19, 15:19, 15:30) |
|
17.01.24 |
Бурж (Франция) - Литкабелис (Литва) |
104:71
|
(22:17, 25:19, 24:24, 33:11) |
|
17.01.24 |
Арис (Греция) - Будучность (Черногория) |
76:75
|
(17:18, 17:21, 20:24, 22:12) |
|
16.01.24 |
Тренто (Италия) - Шленск (Польша) |
85:79
|
(20:20, 18:23, 27:16, 20:20) |
|
Тур 14 |
10.01.24 |
Шленск (Польша) - Ульм (Германия) |
100:88
|
(21:19, 31:18, 18:25, 30:26) |
|
10.01.24 |
Будучность (Черногория) - Бурж (Франция) |
78:74
|
(15:14, 15:25, 21:15, 27:20) |
|
10.01.24 |
Тюрк Телеком (Турция) - Тренто (Италия) |
78:70
|
(17:20, 21:14, 19:16, 21:20) |
|
10.01.24 |
Литкабелис (Литва) - Гран Канария (Испания) |
84:92
|
(13:23, 25:22, 20:18, 26:29) |
|
10.01.24 |
Клуж (Румыния) - Арис (Греция) |
90:74
|
(23:22, 22:16, 31:16, 14:20) |
|
Тур 13 |
27.12.23 |
Тренто (Италия) - Литкабелис (Литва) |
76:70
|
(20:17, 15:10, 19:19, 22:24) |
|
27.12.23 |
Будучность (Черногория) - Клуж (Румыния) |
77:79
|
(22:19, 23:12, 16:19, 16:29) |
|
27.12.23 |
Арис (Греция) - Шленск (Польша) |
93:71
|
(22:11, 27:22, 22:17, 22:21) |
|
26.12.23 |
Ульм (Германия) - Тюрк Телеком (Турция) |
79:85
|
(19:19, 22:21, 15:21, 23:24) |
|
26.12.23 |
Бурж (Франция) - Гран Канария (Испания) |
92:84
OT |
(25:19, 26:17, 11:22, 14:18, 16:8) |
|
Тур 12 |
20.12.23 |
Шленск (Польша) - Будучность (Черногория) |
79:80
|
(22:15, 12:21, 16:22, 29:22) |
|
19.12.23 |
Гран Канария (Испания) - Тренто (Италия) |
76:98
|
(31:27, 13:24, 15:28, 17:19) |
|
19.12.23 |
Литкабелис (Литва) - Ульм (Германия) |
94:90
|
(18:19, 25:28, 25:18, 26:25) |
|
19.12.23 |
Тюрк Телеком (Турция) - Арис (Греция) |
85:95
|
(21:24, 20:22, 18:20, 26:29) |
|
19.12.23 |
Клуж (Румыния) - Бурж (Франция) |
89:98
|
(17:37, 18:18, 30:23, 24:20) |
|
Тур 11 |
13.12.23 |
Будучность (Черногория) - Тюрк Телеком (Турция) |
73:96
|
(21:22, 16:17, 15:27, 21:30) |
|
13.12.23 |
Бурж (Франция) - Тренто (Италия) |
79:67
|
(15:10, 20:23, 21:14, 23:20) |
|
12.12.23 |
Ульм (Германия) - Гран Канария (Испания) |
103:99
OT |
(20:24, 24:25, 24:17, 18:20, 17:13) |
|
12.12.23 |
Арис (Греция) - Литкабелис (Литва) |
69:60
|
(18:16, 17:8, 12:20, 22:16) |
|
12.12.23 |
Клуж (Румыния) - Шленск (Польша) |
80:76
|
(20:13, 23:19, 14:21, 23:23) |
|
Тур 10 |
06.12.23 |
Гран Канария (Испания) - Арис (Греция) |
93:65
|
(29:17, 20:21, 23:12, 21:15) |
|
06.12.23 |
Тренто (Италия) - Ульм (Германия) |
83:85
|
(13:21, 29:22, 21:20, 20:22) |
|
06.12.23 |
Литкабелис (Литва) - Будучность (Черногория) |
81:83
|
(21:18, 16:21, 17:22, 27:22) |
|
05.12.23 |
Шленск (Польша) - Бурж (Франция) |
63:72
|
(16:20, 17:22, 15:16, 15:14) |
|
05.12.23 |
Тюрк Телеком (Турция) - Клуж (Румыния) |
95:84
|
(26:18, 27:30, 13:18, 29:18) |
|
Тур 9 |
29.11.23 |
Гран Канария (Испания) - Будучность (Черногория) |
97:70
|
(28:23, 21:21, 26:10, 22:16) |
|
29.11.23 |
Тренто (Италия) - Арис (Греция) |
69:67
|
(17:17, 15:15, 21:11, 16:24) |
|
29.11.23 |
Ульм (Германия) - Бурж (Франция) |
84:89
|
(17:17, 16:36, 20:15, 31:21) |
|
29.11.23 |
Клуж (Румыния) - Литкабелис (Литва) |
120:111
OT |
(21:23, 23:13, 30:23, 23:38, 23:14) |
|
28.11.23 |
Тюрк Телеком (Турция) - Шленск (Польша) |
71:80
|
(7:19, 22:20, 19:22, 23:19) |
|
Тур 8 |
22.11.23 |
Арис (Греция) - Ульм (Германия) |
88:99
OT |
(21:19, 21:22, 17:14, 22:26, 7:18) |
|
22.11.23 |
Шленск (Польша) - Литкабелис (Литва) |
71:75
|
(24:28, 12:15, 14:25, 21:7) |
|
21.11.23 |
Бурж (Франция) - Тюрк Телеком (Турция) |
86:67
|
(22:8, 21:17, 11:26, 32:16) |
|
21.11.23 |
Будучность (Черногория) - Тренто (Италия) |
98:96
OT |
(20:22, 24:23, 17:20, 24:20, 13:11) |
|
21.11.23 |
Клуж (Румыния) - Гран Канария (Испания) |
70:92
|
(20:32, 23:13, 11:15, 16:32) |
|
Тур 7 |
15.11.23 |
Гран Канария (Испания) - Шленск (Польша) |
81:77
|
(23:16, 22:11, 23:20, 13:30) |
|
15.11.23 |
Тренто (Италия) - Клуж (Румыния) |
60:98
|
(14:34, 19:11, 8:26, 19:27) |
|
14.11.23 |
Ульм (Германия) - Будучность (Черногория) |
84:67
|
(23:19, 14:18, 22:11, 25:19) |
|
14.11.23 |
Бурж (Франция) - Арис (Греция) |
72:65
|
(25:8, 12:26, 16:15, 19:16) |
|
14.11.23 |
Литкабелис (Литва) - Тюрк Телеком (Турция) |
93:86
OT |
(19:24, 25:24, 18:22, 24:16, 7:0) |
|
Тур 6 |
08.11.23 |
Шленск (Польша) - Тренто (Италия) |
75:84
|
(16:19, 23:17, 16:21, 20:27) |
|
08.11.23 |
Будучность (Черногория) - Арис (Греция) |
63:65
|
(20:11, 19:23, 17:17, 7:14) |
|
08.11.23 |
Тюрк Телеком (Турция) - Гран Канария (Испания) |
69:82
|
(24:15, 18:28, 11:17, 16:22) |
|
08.11.23 |
Клуж (Румыния) - Ульм (Германия) |
86:75
|
(26:14, 25:10, 13:24, 22:27) |
|
07.11.23 |
Литкабелис (Литва) - Бурж (Франция) |
100:96
|
(30:14, 17:25, 25:22, 28:35) |
|
Тур 5 |
01.11.23 |
Гран Канария (Испания) - Литкабелис (Литва) |
88:77
|
(21:15, 17:16, 29:29, 21:17) |
|
01.11.23 |
Ульм (Германия) - Шленск (Польша) |
108:103
OT |
(25:22, 24:24, 15:31, 30:17, 14:9) |
|
01.11.23 |
Бурж (Франция) - Будучность (Черногория) |
78:73
|
(17:21, 21:22, 21:13, 19:17) |
|
01.11.23 |
Арис (Греция) - Клуж (Румыния) |
59:61
|
(22:19, 11:13, 13:17, 13:12) |
|
31.10.23 |
Тренто (Италия) - Тюрк Телеком (Турция) |
101:96
OT |
(16:19, 24:19, 24:26, 22:22, 15:10) |
|
Тур 4 |
25.10.23 |
Гран Канария (Испания) - Бурж (Франция) |
84:76
|
(26:21, 30:20, 13:15, 15:20) |
|
25.10.23 |
Шленск (Польша) - Арис (Греция) |
63:80
|
(16:22, 26:21, 10:18, 11:19) |
|
25.10.23 |
Тюрк Телеком (Турция) - Ульм (Германия) |
78:91
|
(21:16, 12:29, 25:24, 20:22) |
|
25.10.23 |
Литкабелис (Литва) - Тренто (Италия) |
92:93
|
(17:17, 26:27, 21:27, 28:22) |
|
25.10.23 |
Клуж (Румыния) - Будучность (Черногория) |
89:74
|
(25:25, 23:18, 20:15, 21:16) |
|
Тур 3 |
18.10.23 |
Тренто (Италия) - Гран Канария (Испания) |
73:87
|
(20:31, 21:13, 23:18, 9:25) |
|
18.10.23 |
Арис (Греция) - Тюрк Телеком (Турция) |
68:66
|
(23:20, 11:18, 21:16, 13:12) |
|
17.10.23 |
Ульм (Германия) - Литкабелис (Литва) |
99:74
|
(27:17, 26:25, 18:18, 28:14) |
|
17.10.23 |
Бурж (Франция) - Клуж (Румыния) |
92:88
|
(31:22, 24:16, 11:18, 26:32) |
|
17.10.23 |
Будучность (Черногория) - Шленск (Польша) |
103:89
|
(21:20, 29:24, 24:22, 29:23) |
|
Тур 2 |
11.10.23 |
Гран Канария (Испания) - Ульм (Германия) |
111:82
|
(30:16, 32:20, 22:32, 27:14) |
|
11.10.23 |
Шленск (Польша) - Клуж (Румыния) |
67:70
|
(21:15, 15:18, 20:15, 11:22) |
|
11.10.23 |
Тюрк Телеком (Турция) - Будучность (Черногория) |
79:77
|
(25:20, 25:18, 19:20, 10:19) |
|
10.10.23 |
Тренто (Италия) - Бурж (Франция) |
72:79
|
(23:23, 15:21, 21:18, 13:17) |
|
10.10.23 |
Литкабелис (Литва) - Арис (Греция) |
84:74
|
(23:20, 20:16, 18:23, 23:15) |
|
Тур 1 |
05.10.23 |
Бурж (Франция) - Шленск (Польша) |
90:74
|
(24:22, 22:20, 21:11, 23:21) |
|
04.10.23 |
Будучность (Черногория) - Литкабелис (Литва) |
76:65
|
(17:17, 14:21, 22:12, 23:15) |
|
04.10.23 |
Арис (Греция) - Гран Канария (Испания) |
66:82
|
(28:20, 7:18, 20:19, 11:25) |
|
04.10.23 |
Клуж (Румыния) - Тюрк Телеком (Турция) |
80:71
|
(28:14, 22:12, 9:26, 21:19) |
|
03.10.23 |
Ульм (Германия) - Тренто (Италия) |
80:70
|
(16:18, 26:20, 18:16, 20:16) |
|
Сокращенный список матчей |
Расписание |
Тур 18 |
07.02.24 |
Арис (Греция) - Тренто (Италия) |
84:77
|
(15:25, 19:16, 17:11, 33:25) |
|
07.02.24 |
Будучность (Черногория) - Гран Канария (Испания) |
90:77
|
(22:16, 25:22, 23:17, 20:22) |
|
07.02.24 |
Литкабелис (Литва) - Клуж (Румыния) |
92:87
|
(27:26, 25:20, 18:21, 22:20) |
|
06.02.24 |
Шленск (Польша) - Тюрк Телеком (Турция) |
70:86
|
(26:27, 14:23, 17:15, 13:21) |
|
06.02.24 |
Бурж (Франция) - Ульм (Германия) |
81:85
|
(17:27, 25:25, 18:18, 21:15) |
|
Полный список матчей |
|
|