Расписание |
Тур 46 |
20.04.24 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Хэмптон |
— — |
|
20.04.24 |
Эйвли - Бат |
— — |
|
20.04.24 |
Брайнтри - Истборн |
— — |
|
20.04.24 |
Чиппенхэм - Челмсфорд |
— — |
|
20.04.24 |
Дартфорд - Труро |
— — |
|
20.04.24 |
Довер - Йеувил |
— — |
|
20.04.24 |
Уэртинг - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
— — |
|
20.04.24 |
Слоу - Уэллинг |
— — |
|
20.04.24 |
Тонтон - Хемел Хэмпстед |
— — |
|
20.04.24 |
Тонбридж - С.Элбанс |
— — |
|
20.04.24 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Хавант |
— — |
|
20.04.24 |
Уэймут - Фарнборо |
— — |
|
Тур 45 |
13.04.24 |
Хэмптон - Довер |
— — |
|
13.04.24 |
Фарнборо - Тонтон |
— — |
|
13.04.24 |
Истборн - Чиппенхэм |
— — |
|
13.04.24 |
Челмсфорд - Тонбридж |
— — |
|
13.04.24 |
Бат - Торкай Юнайтед |
— — |
|
13.04.24 |
Хавант - Брайнтри |
— — |
|
13.04.24 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Слоу |
— — |
|
13.04.24 |
Йеувил - Дартфорд |
— — |
|
13.04.24 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Эйвли |
— — |
|
13.04.24 |
Уэллинг - Уэймут |
— — |
|
13.04.24 |
Труро - Мейдстон Юн. |
— — |
|
13.04.24 |
С.Элбанс - Уэртинг |
— — |
|
Тур 44 |
06.04.24 |
Труро - Эйвли |
— — |
|
06.04.24 |
Бат - Тонбридж |
— — |
|
06.04.24 |
Истборн - Уэймут |
— — |
|
06.04.24 |
Фарнборо - Мейдстон Юн. |
— — |
|
06.04.24 |
Хэмптон - Тонтон |
— — |
|
06.04.24 |
Хавант - Дартфорд |
— — |
|
06.04.24 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Довер |
— — |
|
06.04.24 |
С.Элбанс - Чиппенхэм |
— — |
|
06.04.24 |
Уэллинг - Торкай Юнайтед |
— — |
|
06.04.24 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Брайнтри |
— — |
|
06.04.24 |
Йеувил - Уэртинг |
— — |
|
06.04.24 |
Челмсфорд - Слоу |
— — |
|
Тур 43 |
01.04.24 |
Довер - Челмсфорд |
— — |
|
01.04.24 |
Дартфорд - Истборн |
— — |
|
01.04.24 |
Чиппенхэм - Труро |
— — |
|
01.04.24 |
Брайнтри - Хемел Хэмпстед |
— — |
|
01.04.24 |
Эйвли - Хавант |
— — |
|
01.04.24 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Уэллинг |
— — |
|
01.04.24 |
Слоу - С.Элбанс |
— — |
|
01.04.24 |
Тонтон - Бат |
— — |
|
01.04.24 |
Тонбридж - Фарнборо |
— — |
|
01.04.24 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
— — |
|
01.04.24 |
Уэртинг - Хэмптон |
— — |
|
01.04.24 |
Уэймут - Йеувил |
— — |
|
Тур 42 |
29.03.24 |
Труро - Слоу |
— — |
|
29.03.24 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Тонтон |
— — |
|
29.03.24 |
Бат - Уэймут |
— — |
|
29.03.24 |
Челмсфорд - Дартфорд |
— — |
|
29.03.24 |
Истборн - Мейдстон Юн. |
— — |
|
29.03.24 |
Фарнборо - Чиппенхэм |
— — |
|
29.03.24 |
Хэмптон - Тонбридж |
— — |
|
29.03.24 |
Хавант - Уэртинг |
— — |
|
29.03.24 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Эйвли |
— — |
|
29.03.24 |
С.Элбанс - Брайнтри |
— — |
|
29.03.24 |
Йеувил - Торкай Юнайтед |
— — |
|
29.03.24 |
Уэллинг - Довер |
— — |
|
Тур 41 |
24.03.24 |
Уэртинг - Бат |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Эйвли - С.Элбанс |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Брайнтри - Йеувил |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Чиппенхэм - Уэллинг |
4:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Дартфорд - Хемел Хэмпстед |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Довер - Фарнборо |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Слоу - Истборн |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Тонтон - Челмсфорд |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Тонбридж - Труро |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Хэмптон |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Уэймут - Хавант |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 40 |
16.03.24 |
Фарнборо - Эйвли |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Довер - Хавант |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Чиппенхэм - Уэртинг |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Челмсфорд - Бат |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Хэмптон |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Слоу - Йеувил |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
С.Элбанс - Труро |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Дартфорд - Мейдстон Юн. |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Тонбридж - Торкай Юнайтед |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Уэллинг - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Уэймут - Брайнтри |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Тонтон - Истборн |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 39 |
19.03.24 |
Хэмптон - Уэллинг |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
13.03.24 |
Хавант - Слоу |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Бат - Хемел Хэмпстед |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Брайнтри - Дартфорд |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Истборн - Довер |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Челмсфорд |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Тонтон |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Труро - Уэймут |
Отложен |
|
12.03.24 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - С.Элбанс |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Уэртинг - Фарнборо |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Йеувил - Чиппенхэм |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
11.03.24 |
Эйвли - Тонбридж |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 38 |
09.03.24 |
Труро - Челмсфорд |
1:4
(1:3)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Истборн - Хемел Хэмпстед |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Брайнтри - Слоу |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Бат - Фарнборо |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Эйвли - Уэймут |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Хэмптон - Чиппенхэм |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Хавант - Тонбридж |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Мейдстон Юн. - С.Элбанс |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Дартфорд |
4:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Довер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Уэртинг - Тонтон |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Йеувил - Уэллинг |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 37 |
05.03.24 |
Чиппенхэм - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Фарнборо - Йеувил |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Довер - Мейдстон Юн. |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Дартфорд - Уэртинг |
Отложен |
|
02.03.24 |
Челмсфорд - Эйвли |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Хавант |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Слоу - Бат |
Отложен |
|
02.03.24 |
С.Элбанс - Хэмптон |
Отложен |
|
02.03.24 |
Труро - Тонтон |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Тонбридж - Истборн |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Уэллинг - Брайнтри |
2:2
(2:2)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Уэймут - Торкай Юнайтед |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 36 |
09.04.24 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Уэймут |
— — |
|
24.02.24 |
Хэмптон - Фарнборо |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Дартфорд - Тонтон |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Чиппенхэм - Довер |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Челмсфорд - Йеувил |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Хавант - Бат |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Истборн |
Отложен |
|
24.02.24 |
С.Элбанс - Уэллинг |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Тонбридж - Слоу |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Эйвли |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Труро - Хемел Хэмпстед |
Отложен |
|
24.02.24 |
Уэртинг - Брайнтри |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 35 |
20.03.24 |
Тонтон - Чиппенхэм |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Истборн - Хавант |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Довер - С.Элбанс |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Брайнтри - Тонбридж |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Бат - Труро |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Фарнборо - Торкай Юнайтед |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Челмсфорд |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Слоу - Дартфорд |
3:2
(3:2)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Уэллинг - Уэртинг |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Уэймут - Хэмптон |
2:4
(2:3)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Йеувил - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
19.02.24 |
Эйвли - Мейдстон Юн. |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 34 |
17.02.24 |
Истборн - Челмсфорд |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Довер - Дартфорд |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Брайнтри - Торкай Юнайтед |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Бат - С.Элбанс |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Хэмптон - Эйвли |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Фарнборо - Труро |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Слоу - Чиппенхэм |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Тонтон - Мейдстон Юн. |
Отложен |
|
17.02.24 |
Уэллинг - Тонбридж |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Уэймут - Уэртинг |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Йеувил - Хавант |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 33 |
10.04.24 |
Хавант - Уэллинг |
— — |
|
09.04.24 |
Хэмптон - Бат |
— — |
|
26.03.24 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Фарнборо |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
19.03.24 |
Труро - Истборн |
Отложен |
|
27.02.24 |
Дартфорд - Эйвли |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Чиппенхэм - Брайнтри |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Челмсфорд - Уэймут |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Хемел Хэмпстед |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
С.Элбанс - Тонтон |
6:0
(3:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Тонбридж - Йеувил |
2:4
(1:2)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Слоу |
3:4
(1:1)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Уэртинг - Довер |
6:4
(3:2)
|
|
Тур 32 |
03.02.24 |
Хэмптон - Труро |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Фарнборо - Дартфорд |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Брайнтри - Довер |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Бат - Истборн |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Эйвли - Уэртинг |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Хавант - Челмсфорд |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Слоу - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Тонбридж - Чиппенхэм |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Торкай Юнайтед - С.Элбанс |
0:4
(0:3)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Уэллинг - Тонтон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Уэймут - Хемел Хэмпстед |
4:3
(0:1)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Йеувил |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 31 |
05.03.24 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Бат |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Чиппенхэм - Хавант |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Дартфорд - Уэймут |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Довер - Слоу |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Истборн - Фарнборо |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Хэмптон - Челмсфорд |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Уэллинг |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
С.Элбанс - Йеувил |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Тонтон - Эйвли |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Труро - Брайнтри |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Тонбридж |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Уэртинг - Торкай Юнайтед |
4:2
(3:1)
|
|
Тур 30 |
23.01.24 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Фарнборо |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Истборн - Эйвли |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Довер - Тонбридж |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Чиппенхэм - Торкай Юнайтед |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Брайнтри |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
23.01.24 |
С.Элбанс - Хавант |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Тонтон - Уэймут |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Труро - Йеувил |
Отложен |
|
23.01.24 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Бат |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Уэртинг - Слоу |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
22.01.24 |
Челмсфорд - Уэллинг |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Хэмптон - Дартфорд |
4:3
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 29 |
05.03.24 |
Хэмптон - Истборн |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Уэймут - С.Элбанс |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Уэллинг - Труро |
3:2
(0:1)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Фарнборо - Челмсфорд |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Бат - Дартфорд |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Брайнтри - Тонтон |
Отложен |
|
20.01.24 |
Эйвли - Чиппенхэм |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Хавант - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Слоу - Мейдстон Юн. |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Тонбридж - Уэртинг |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Довер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Йеувил - Хемел Хэмпстед |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 28 |
05.03.24 |
Фарнборо - Уэллинг |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
04.03.24 |
Эйвли - Йеувил |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Бат - Брайнтри |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Хэмптон - Хавант |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
13.02.24 |
Дартфорд - Чиппенхэм |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
06.02.24 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Торкай Юнайтед |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
29.01.24 |
Челмсфорд - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Труро - Уэртинг |
1:4
(1:1)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Истборн - С.Элбанс |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Уэймут - Слоу |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Тонбридж |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Тонтон - Довер |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 27 |
13.01.24 |
Хавант - Мейдстон Юн. |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Слоу - Тонтон |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Довер - Труро |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Чиппенхэм - Хемел Хэмпстед |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Брайнтри - Хэмптон |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
06.01.24 |
С.Элбанс - Фарнборо |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Тонбридж - Уэймут |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Истборн |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Уэллинг - Эйвли |
1:3
(0:3)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Дартфорд |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Уэртинг - Челмсфорд |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Йеувил - Бат |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 26 |
09.04.24 |
Труро - Торкай Юнайтед |
— — |
|
09.01.24 |
Тонтон - Йеувил |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.01.24 |
Уэймут - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
01.01.24 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Тонбридж |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
01.01.24 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - С.Элбанс |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
01.01.24 |
Бат - Чиппенхэм |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
01.01.24 |
Фарнборо - Хавант |
2:4
(1:2)
|
|
01.01.24 |
Истборн - Уэртинг |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
01.01.24 |
Челмсфорд - Брайнтри |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
01.01.24 |
Хэмптон - Слоу |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
30.12.23 |
Дартфорд - Уэллинг |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
30.12.23 |
Эйвли - Довер |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 25 |
26.12.23 |
Брайнтри - Челмсфорд |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Чиппенхэм - Бат |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Довер - Эйвли |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.12.23 |
С.Элбанс - Хемел Хэмпстед |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Труро |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Йеувил - Тонтон |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Хавант - Фарнборо |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Уэртинг - Истборн |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Уэймут |
2:3
(2:2)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Тонбридж - Мейдстон Юн. |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Уэллинг - Дартфорд |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Слоу - Хэмптон |
3:3
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 24 |
23.12.23 |
Бат - Уэллинг |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Челмсфорд - Торкай Юнайтед |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Дартфорд - С.Элбанс |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Истборн - Йеувил |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Фарнборо - Брайнтри |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Хэмптон - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Уэртинг |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Чиппенхэм |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Тонтон - Тонбридж |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Труро - Хавант |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Уэймут - Довер |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Эйвли - Слоу |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 23 |
16.12.23 |
Йеувил - Хэмптон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Брайнтри - Эйвли |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Чиппенхэм - Уэймут |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Довер - Бат |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Хавант - Тонтон |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Слоу - Фарнборо |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
16.12.23 |
С.Элбанс - Челмсфорд |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Тонбридж - Дартфорд |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Хемел Хэмпстед |
3:2
(2:2)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Уэллинг - Истборн |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Труро |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Уэртинг - Мейдстон Юн. |
5:1
(3:0)
|
|
Тур 22 |
19.03.24 |
Брайнтри - Уэймут |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Истборн - Тонтон |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
30.01.24 |
Йеувил - Слоу |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.01.24 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Дартфорд |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Бат - Челмсфорд |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Эйвли - Фарнборо |
3:4
(1:1)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Хэмптон - Хемел Хэмпстед |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Хавант - Довер |
4:3
(2:1)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Тонбридж |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Труро - С.Элбанс |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Уэллинг |
4:2
(1:0)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Уэртинг - Чиппенхэм |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 21 |
25.11.23 |
Фарнборо - Бат |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Довер - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Дартфорд - Торкай Юнайтед |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Чиппенхэм - Хэмптон |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Челмсфорд - Труро |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Истборн |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Слоу - Брайнтри |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
С.Элбанс - Мейдстон Юн. |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Тонтон - Уэртинг |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Тонбридж - Хавант |
4:1
(0:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Уэллинг - Йеувил |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Уэймут - Эйвли |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 20 |
13.02.24 |
Тонтон - Торкай Юнайтед |
Отложен |
|
30.01.24 |
Уэллинг - Хэмптон |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Довер - Истборн |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Дартфорд - Брайнтри |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Чиппенхэм - Йеувил |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Фарнборо - Уэртинг |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Бат |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Слоу - Хавант |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
21.11.23 |
С.Элбанс - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Тонбридж - Эйвли |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Уэймут - Труро |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.11.23 |
Челмсфорд - Мейдстон Юн. |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 19 |
06.02.24 |
Хэмптон - С.Элбанс |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.02.24 |
Тонтон - Труро |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.02.24 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Чиппенхэм |
Отложен |
|
09.01.24 |
Бат - Слоу |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
13.12.23 |
Хавант - Хемел Хэмпстед |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.12.23 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Уэймут |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
14.11.23 |
Йеувил - Фарнборо |
4:2
(2:1)
|
|
14.11.23 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Довер |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
14.11.23 |
Истборн - Тонбридж |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
14.11.23 |
Брайнтри - Уэллинг |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
14.11.23 |
Уэртинг - Дартфорд |
3:4
(1:3)
|
|
13.11.23 |
Эйвли - Челмсфорд |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 18 |
26.03.24 |
Труро - Дартфорд |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.12.23 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Уэртинг |
4:0
(0:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Бат - Эйвли |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Челмсфорд - Чиппенхэм |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Фарнборо - Уэймут |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Истборн - Брайнтри |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Хэмптон - Мейдстон Юн. |
5:2
(3:2)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Хавант - Торкай Юнайтед |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Тонтон |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
С.Элбанс - Тонбридж |
2:3
(2:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Уэллинг - Слоу |
4:3
(2:1)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Йеувил - Довер |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 17 |
14.03.24 |
Тонтон - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
Отложен |
|
07.11.23 |
Уэймут - Бат |
1:5
(1:3)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Брайнтри - С.Элбанс |
4:0
(4:0)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Чиппенхэм - Фарнборо |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Дартфорд - Челмсфорд |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Довер - Уэллинг |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Истборн |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Слоу - Труро |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Уэртинг - Хавант |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Тонбридж - Хэмптон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Йеувил |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
06.11.23 |
Эйвли - Хемел Хэмпстед |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 16 |
19.12.23 |
Слоу - Хемел Хэмпстед |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Уэртинг - С.Элбанс |
4:4
(3:2)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Тонтон - Фарнборо |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Дартфорд - Йеувил |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
05.12.23 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Труро |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Уэймут - Уэллинг |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Эйвли - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Брайнтри - Хавант |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Чиппенхэм - Истборн |
4:2
(1:1)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Довер - Хэмптон |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Тонбридж - Челмсфорд |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Бат |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
28.10.23 |
Бат - Уэртинг |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Челмсфорд - Тонтон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Истборн - Слоу |
3:3
(1:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Фарнборо - Довер |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Хэмптон - Торкай Юнайтед |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Хавант - Уэймут |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Дартфорд |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
28.10.23 |
С.Элбанс - Эйвли |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Труро - Тонбридж |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Уэллинг - Чиппенхэм |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Мейдстон Юн. |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Йеувил - Брайнтри |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 14 |
25.10.23 |
Хавант - Эйвли |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Бат - Тонтон |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Истборн - Дартфорд |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Фарнборо - Тонбридж |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Хэмптон - Уэртинг |
4:1
(0:0)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Брайнтри |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
24.10.23 |
С.Элбанс - Слоу |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Уэллинг - Мейдстон Юн. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Торкай Юнайтед |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Йеувил - Уэймут |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.10.23 |
Челмсфорд - Довер |
3:3
(1:1)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Труро - Чиппенхэм |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 13 |
21.10.23 |
Довер - Хемел Хэмпстед |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Дартфорд - Хавант |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Чиппенхэм - С.Элбанс |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Брайнтри - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Эйвли - Труро |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Фарнборо |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Слоу - Челмсфорд |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Тонтон - Хэмптон |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Тонбридж - Бат |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Уэллинг |
5:1
(2:1)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Уэймут - Истборн |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Уэртинг - Йеувил |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 12 |
25.03.24 |
Тонтон - Слоу |
Отложен |
|
04.03.24 |
Челмсфорд - Уэртинг |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Труро - Довер |
Отложен |
|
06.12.23 |
Бат - Йеувил |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
05.12.23 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Чиппенхэм |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
05.12.23 |
Хэмптон - Брайнтри |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
04.12.23 |
Эйвли - Уэллинг |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
28.11.23 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Хавант |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
28.11.23 |
Истборн - Торкай Юнайтед |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
31.10.23 |
Дартфорд - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
4:2
(1:1)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Фарнборо - С.Элбанс |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Уэймут - Тонбридж |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 11 |
07.10.23 |
Брайнтри - Бат |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Чиппенхэм - Дартфорд |
1:4
(0:3)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Довер - Тонтон |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Хавант - Хэмптон |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Слоу - Уэймут |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
С.Элбанс - Истборн |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Тонбридж - Хемел Хэмпстед |
3:3
(2:2)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Мейдстон Юн. |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Уэллинг - Фарнборо |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Челмсфорд |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Уэртинг - Труро |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Йеувил - Эйвли |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
Тур 10 |
23.09.23 |
Истборн - Уэллинг |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Дартфорд - Тонбридж |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Челмсфорд - С.Элбанс |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Бат - Довер |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Эйвли - Брайнтри |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Фарнборо - Слоу |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Хэмптон - Йеувил |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Торкай Юнайтед |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Уэртинг |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Тонтон - Хавант |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Труро - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Уэймут - Чиппенхэм |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 9 |
09.09.23 |
Слоу - Эйвли |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Хавант - Труро |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Довер - Уэймут |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Чиппенхэм - Мейдстон Юн. |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Брайнтри - Фарнборо |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
09.09.23 |
С.Элбанс - Дартфорд |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Тонбридж - Тонтон |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Челмсфорд |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Уэллинг - Бат |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Хэмптон |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Уэртинг - Хемел Хэмпстед |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Йеувил - Истборн |
3:2
(2:2)
|
|
Тур 8 |
06.09.23 |
Хавант - Истборн |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Чиппенхэм - Тонтон |
3:3
(2:0)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Дартфорд - Слоу |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Хэмптон - Уэймут |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Эйвли |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
05.09.23 |
С.Элбанс - Довер |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Тонбридж - Брайнтри |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Фарнборо |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Труро - Бат |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Йеувил |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Уэртинг - Уэллинг |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.09.23 |
Челмсфорд - Хемел Хэмпстед |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 7 |
02.09.23 |
Истборн - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Довер - Чиппенхэм |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Брайнтри - Уэртинг |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Бат - Хавант |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Эйвли - Торкай Юнайтед |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Фарнборо - Хэмптон |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Труро |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Слоу - Тонбридж |
2:5
(1:1)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Тонтон - Дартфорд |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Уэллинг - С.Элбанс |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Уэймут - Мейдстон Юн. |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Йеувил - Челмсфорд |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
28.08.23 |
Эйвли - Хэмптон |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Брайнтри |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Дартфорд - Довер |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Чиппенхэм - Слоу |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Челмсфорд - Истборн |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Хавант - Йеувил |
4:3
(3:2)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Тонтон |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
28.08.23 |
С.Элбанс - Бат |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Тонбридж - Уэллинг |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Труро - Фарнборо |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Хемел Хэмпстед |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Уэртинг - Уэймут |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 5 |
26.08.23 |
Истборн - Труро |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Довер - Уэртинг |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Брайнтри - Чиппенхэм |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Бат - Хэмптон |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Эйвли - Дартфорд |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Фарнборо - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Мейдстон Юн. |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Слоу - Торкай Юнайтед |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Тонтон - С.Элбанс |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Уэллинг - Хавант |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Уэймут - Челмсфорд |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Йеувил - Тонбридж |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
19.08.23 |
Истборн - Бат |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Довер - Брайнтри |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Дартфорд - Фарнборо |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Чиппенхэм - Тонбридж |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Челмсфорд - Хавант |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Уэймут |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Йеувил - Мейдстон Юн. |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
С.Элбанс - Торкай Юнайтед |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Тонтон - Уэллинг |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Труро - Хэмптон |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Слоу |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Уэртинг - Эйвли |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 3 |
16.08.23 |
Хавант - С.Элбанс |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Йеувил - Труро |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Бат - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
2:6
(0:2)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Брайнтри - Мейдстон Юн. |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Фарнборо - Хемел Хэмпстед |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Дартфорд - Хэмптон |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Слоу - Уэртинг |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Тонбридж - Довер |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Чиппенхэм |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Уэллинг - Челмсфорд |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Уэймут - Тонтон |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
14.08.23 |
Эйвли - Истборн |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 2 |
12.08.23 |
Фарнборо - Истборн |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Брайнтри - Труро |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Бат - Мейдстон Юн. |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Эйвли - Тонтон |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Челмсфорд - Хэмптон |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Хавант - Чиппенхэм |
2:4
(1:2)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Слоу - Довер |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Йеувил - С.Элбанс |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Уэймут - Дартфорд |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Уэллинг - Хемел Хэмпстед |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Торкай Юнайтед - Уэртинг |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Тонбридж - Уэстон-супер-Мэр |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 1 |
05.08.23 |
Чиппенхэм - Эйвли |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Дартфорд - Бат |
3:3
(1:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Довер - Торкай Юнайтед |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Истборн - Хэмптон |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Хемел Хэмпстед - Йеувил |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Мейдстон Юн. - Слоу |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
С.Элбанс - Уэймут |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Челмсфорд - Фарнборо |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Труро - Уэллинг |
5:2
(5:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Уэстон-супер-Мэр - Хавант |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Уэртинг - Тонбридж |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Тонтон - Брайнтри |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |