Национальные

Международные

Лига Конференций УЕФА 2021-2022

1-й отборочный раунд | 2-й отборочный раунд |

Таблицы: Матчи Тоталы Первый тайм Второй тайм

1/2 финала 
12.08.21 Осиек - ЦСКА Сф — —
  ЛАСК - Войводина — —
  Дандолк - Витесс — —
  Партизан - ФК Сочи — —
  Вележ Мостар - Эльфсборг — —
  Копенгаген - Локомотив Пл — —
  Олимпия Л - Санта Клара — —
  Риека - Хиберниан — —
  Сивасспор - Динамо Бт — —
  Абердин - Брейдаблик — —
  Торсхавн - Маккаби Х. — —
  Теута - Шемрок — —
  Фейеноорд - Люцерн — —
  Хибернианс - ФК Рига — —
  Ларн - Феррейра — —
  Андерлехт - Лачи — —
  Фола Эш - Линфилд — —
  ФК Астана - КуПС — —
  Боде-Глимт - Приштина — —
  Мольде - Трабзонспор — —
  Рубин - Ченстохова — —
  Жилина - Тобол К — —
  Хаммарбю - Чукарички — —
  Виктория Плз - ТНС — —
  Ригас ФШ - Гент — —
  Хапоэль Б.Ш. - Шленск — —
  Базель - Уйпешт — —
  Маккаби Т.А. - Спартак Тр — —
  Карабах - АЕЛ Лимассол — —
  ПАОК Салоники - Богемианс Д — —
10.08.21 Шахтер К - Колос — —
  Домжале - Русенборг — —
05.08.21 Санта Клара - Олимпия Л — —
  Шемрок - Теута — —
  Ченстохова - Рубин — —
  Уйпешт - Базель — —
  Чукарички - Хаммарбю — —
  Брейдаблик - Абердин — —
  Хиберниан - Риека — —
  ТНС - Виктория Плз — —
  Люцерн - Фейеноорд — —
  Гент - Ригас ФШ — —
  Спартак Тр - Маккаби Т.А. — —
  Приштина - Боде-Глимт — —
  Феррейра - Ларн — —
  Шленск - Хапоэль Б.Ш. — —
  Колос - Шахтер К — —
  Трабзонспор - Мольде — —
  Динамо Бт - Сивасспор — —
  Войводина - ЛАСК — —
  Витесс - Дандолк — —
  АЕЛ Лимассол - Карабах — —
  Маккаби Х. - Торсхавн — —
  ЦСКА Сф - Осиек — —
  ФК Рига - Хибернианс — —
  Лачи - Андерлехт — —
  Русенборг - Домжале — —
  Эльфсборг - Вележ Мостар — —
  Локомотив Пл - Копенгаген — —
  Тобол К - Жилина — —
  ФК Сочи - Партизан — —
  КуПС - ФК Астана — —
03.08.21 Линфилд - Фола Эш — —
  Богемианс Д - ПАОК Салоники — —
1/4 финала 
29.07.21 Санта Клара - Скопье 2:0 (2:0)
  Осиек - Погонь Щ 1:0 (1:0)
  Влажния - АЕЛ Лимассол 0:1 (0:1)
  Богемианс Д - Дюделанж 3:0 (1:0)
  Марибор - Хаммарбю 0:1 (0:1)
  Д.Стреда - Партизан 0:2 (0:1)
  Серветт - Мольде 2:0 (1:0)
  КСУ Крайова - Лачи 0:0 (0:0)
  Арис Салоники - ФК Астана 2:0 (1:0) дв 0:1
  Шкендия Тетово - ФК Рига 0:1 (0:0)
  АЕК Афины - Вележ Мостар 1:0 (0:0) дв 0:0, пен 2:3
  Борац Баня Лука - Линфилд 0:0 (0:0)
  Конна Квэй - Приштина 4:2 (1:2)
  Партизани - Базель 0:2 (0:1)
  Пушкаш - Ригас ФШ 0:2 (0:0)
  Риека - Гзира 1:0 (1:0)
  Шленск - Арарат 3:3 (1:2)
  Войводина - Паневежис 1:0 (0:0)
  Фейеноорд - Дрита 3:2 (1:2)
  Брейдаблик - Аустрия 2:1 (2:0)
  Маккаби Т.А. - Сутьеска 3:1 (2:0)
  Фола Эш - Шахтер С 1:0 (0:0)
  ТНС - Спирис Каунас 5:1 (3:0)
  БАТЭ - Динамо Бт 1:4 (1:0)
  Маккаби Х. - Динамо Тб 5:1 (2:1)
  Милсами - Эльфсборг 0:5 (0:3)
  Орхус - Ларн 1:1 (0:1)
  Ченстохова - Судува 0:0 (0:0) дв 0:0, пен 4:3
  Русенборг - Хафнарфьордур 4:1 (0:0)
  Ашдот - Карабах 0:1 (0:1)
  Сивасспор - Петрокуб 1:0 (0:0)
  Хапоэль Б.Ш. - Арда 4:0 (2:0)
  Валеренга - Гент 2:0 (1:0)
  Торпедо Ж - Копенгаген 0:5 (0:1)
  Словацко - Локомотив Пл 1:0 (1:0) дв 0:0, пен 2:3
  Жилина - Аполлон Л. 2:2 (1:1)
  Сфанту Г - Спартак Тр 1:1 (1:0) дв 0:0, пен 3:4
  Левадия - Дандолк 1:2 (1:1)
  Хаккен - Абердин 2:0 (0:0)
  Санта Колома - Хиберниан 1:2 (0:0)
  Динамо Брест - Виктория Плз 1:2 (0:1)
  Сумгаит - Чукарички 0:2 (0:2)
  Хонка - Домжале 0:1 (0:1)
  Биркиркара - Олимпия Л 1:0 (1:0) дв 0:0, пен 4:5
  Ворскла - КуПС 2:2 (0:0) дв 0:1
  Боде-Глимт - Валюр 3:0 (1:0)
  Вадуц - Уйпешт 1:3 (1:1)
  Кешля - ФК Сочи 2:4 (1:2)
  Тобол К - Хайдук 3:1 (0:0) дв 1:0
  ФК Лиепая - ЦСКА Сф 0:0 (0:0) дв 0:0, пен 1:3
  Шахтер К - Стяуа 2:1 (1:0) дв 0:0, пен 5:3
27.07.21 Хибернианс - Фольгоре 4:2 (1:2)
  Будучность - Торсхавн 0:2 (0:1)
  Эскльдес - Теута 0:2 (0:1) дв 0:1
22.07.21 Шахтер С - Фола Эш 1:2 (0:2)
  Хайдук - Тобол К 2:0 (1:0)
  Дрита - Фейеноорд 0:0 (0:0)
  Погонь Щ - Осиек 0:0 (0:0)
  Хафнарфьордур - Русенборг 0:2 (0:0)
  Уйпешт - Вадуц 2:1 (1:0)
  Валюр - Боде-Глимт 0:3 (0:1)
  Партизан - Д.Стреда 1:0 (1:0)
  Дандолк - Левадия 2:2 (2:2)
  Абердин - Хаккен 5:1 (2:0)
  Линфилд - Борац Баня Лука 4:0 (2:0)
  Хиберниан - Санта Колома 3:0 (1:0)
  Сутьеска - Маккаби Т.А. 0:0 (0:0)
  Ларн - Орхус 2:1 (2:0)
  Гент - Валеренга 4:0 (2:0)
  Стяуа - Шахтер К 1:0 (1:0)
  Вележ Мостар - АЕК Афины 2:1 (1:1)
  Базель - Партизани 3:0 (1:0)
  Скопье - Санта Клара 0:3 (0:1)
  Торсхавн - Будучность 4:0 (1:0)
  Арда - Хапоэль Б.Ш. 0:2 (0:0)
  Копенгаген - Торпедо Ж 4:1 (1:0)
  Локомотив Пл - Словацко 1:0 (0:0)
  ЦСКА Сф - ФК Лиепая 0:0 (0:0)
  Петрокуб - Сивасспор 0:1 (0:1)
  Лачи - КСУ Крайова 1:0 (1:0)
  Аполлон Л. - Жилина 1:3 (1:2)
  Гзира - Риека 0:2 (0:0)
  Динамо Бт - БАТЭ 0:1 (0:0)
  Судува - Ченстохова 0:0 (0:0)
  Теута - Эскльдес 0:2 (0:1)
  ФК Рига - Шкендия Тетово 2:0 (1:0)
  Спартак Тр - Сфанту Г 0:0 (0:0)
  Виктория Плз - Динамо Брест 2:1 (2:0)
  АЕЛ Лимассол - Влажния 1:0 (1:0)
  Эльфсборг - Милсами 4:0 (3:0)
  Хаммарбю - Марибор 3:1 (0:0)
  Динамо Тб - Маккаби Х. 1:2 (0:1)
  Дюделанж - Богемианс Д 0:1 (0:1)
  Ригас ФШ - Пушкаш 3:0 (3:0)
  ФК Сочи - Кешля 3:0 (1:0)
  КуПС - Ворскла 2:2 (1:1)
  Мольде - Серветт 3:0 (2:0)
  Карабах - Ашдот 0:0 (0:0)
  Аустрия - Брейдаблик 1:1 (1:0)
  Олимпия Л - Биркиркара 1:0 (0:0)
  Паневежис - Войводина 0:1 (0:0)
  ФК Астана - Арис Салоники 2:0 (1:0)
  Арарат - Шленск 2:4 (0:1)
21.07.21 Чукарички - Сумгаит 0:0 (0:0)
20.07.21 Фольгоре - Хибернианс 1:3 (1:2)
  Спирис Каунас - ТНС 0:5 (0:4)
  Приштина - Конна Квэй 4:1 (1:0)
  Домжале - Хонка 1:1 (0:0)