Расписание |
Тур 46 |
20.04.24 |
Фарсли - Бакстон |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Бэнбери - Тамворт |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Блис Спартанс - Брэкли |
1:5
(0:4)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Честер Сити - Дарлингтон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Бишоп - Курзон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Глостер - Сканторп |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Херефорд Юн - Бостон Юн |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Питерборо Спортс - Чорли |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Рашелл - Уоррингтон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Скарборо - Алфертон |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Саут Шилдс - Саутпорт |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Спеннимур - Кингс Линн |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 45 |
13.04.24 |
Чорли - Бэнбери |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Бакстон - Бишоп |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Брэкли - Честер Сити |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Бостон Юн - Скарборо |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Алфертон - Спеннимур |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Курзон - Глостер |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Уоррингтон - Херефорд Юн |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Кингс Линн - Питерборо Спортс |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Сканторп - Блис Спартанс |
5:1
(3:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Саутпорт - Рашелл |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Тамворт - Саут Шилдс |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Дарлингтон - Фарсли |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 44 |
06.04.24 |
Бакстон - Чорли |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Бостон Юн - Брэкли |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Блис Спартанс - Рашелл |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Алфертон - Курзон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Дарлингтон - Саутпорт |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Фарсли - Питерборо Спортс |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Глостер - Честер Сити |
1:6
(0:2)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Скарборо - Спеннимур |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Сканторп - Херефорд Юн |
4:1
(0:1)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Саут Шилдс - Бишоп |
7:0
(3:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Тамворт - Уоррингтон |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Бэнбери - Кингс Линн |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 43 |
01.04.24 |
Херефорд Юн - Бакстон |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Курзон - Саут Шилдс |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Чорли - Блис Спартанс |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Честер Сити - Алфертон |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Брэкли - Тамворт |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Кингс Линн - Скарборо |
3:4
(3:0)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Питерборо Спортс - Глостер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Рашелл - Бостон Юн |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Саутпорт - Сканторп |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Спеннимур - Фарсли |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Бишоп - Бэнбери |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Уоррингтон - Дарлингтон |
1:3
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 42 |
03.04.24 |
Бэнбери - Херефорд Юн |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Бакстон - Честер Сити |
1:4
(1:1)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Бостон Юн - Питерборо Спортс |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Блис Спартанс - Курзон |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Алфертон - Рашелл |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Дарлингтон - Чорли |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Фарсли - Саутпорт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Тамворт - Бишоп |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Саут Шилдс - Спеннимур |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Сканторп - Кингс Линн |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Скарборо - Уоррингтон |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Глостер - Брэкли |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 41 |
23.03.24 |
Брэкли - Алфертон |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Честер Сити - Саут Шилдс |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Чорли - Бостон Юн |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Херефорд Юн - Фарсли |
4:1
(4:0)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Питерборо Спортс - Блис Спартанс |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Рашелл - Дарлингтон |
3:2
(3:2)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Уоррингтон - Сканторп |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Бишоп - Скарборо |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Спеннимур - Глостер |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Курзон - Бэнбери |
4:1
(3:1)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Саутпорт - Бакстон |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Кингс Линн - Тамворт |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 40 |
16.03.24 |
Алфертон - Бишоп |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Бостон Юн - Фарсли |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Брэкли - Херефорд Юн |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Бакстон - Саут Шилдс |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Чорли - Скарборо |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Курзон - Спеннимур |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Дарлингтон - Питерборо Спортс |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Кингс Линн - Рашелл |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Сканторп - Бэнбери |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Саутпорт - Блис Спартанс |
2:3
(1:3)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Тамворт - Честер Сити |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Уоррингтон - Глостер |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 39 |
16.04.24 |
Бэнбери - Бостон Юн |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
26.03.24 |
Спеннимур - Сканторп |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.03.24 |
Бишоп - Кингс Линн |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Блис Спартанс - Дарлингтон |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Честер Сити - Саутпорт |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Фарсли - Уоррингтон |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Глостер - Тамворт |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Херефорд Юн - Алфертон |
3:3
(1:3)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Питерборо Спортс - Бакстон |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Рашелл - Брэкли |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Скарборо - Курзон |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Саут Шилдс - Чорли |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 38 |
26.03.24 |
Питерборо Спортс - Уоррингтон |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Бэнбери - Саутпорт |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Блис Спартанс - Кингс Линн |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Честер Сити - Курзон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Фарсли - Алфертон |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Глостер - Бостон Юн |
3:7
(2:4)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Херефорд Юн - Чорли |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Бишоп - Сканторп |
0:5
(0:3)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Рашелл - Бакстон |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Скарборо - Тамворт |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Саут Шилдс - Брэкли |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Спеннимур - Дарлингтон |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 37 |
09.04.24 |
Алфертон - Глостер |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Бостон Юн - Спеннимур |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Брэкли - Фарсли |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Бакстон - Скарборо |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Чорли - Рашелл |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Курзон - Херефорд Юн |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Дарлингтон - Бэнбери |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Уоррингтон - Бишоп |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Тамворт - Блис Спартанс |
3:1
(3:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Саутпорт - Питерборо Спортс |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Сканторп - Честер Сити |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Кингс Линн - Саут Шилдс |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 36 |
26.03.24 |
Бэнбери - Саут Шилдс |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
05.03.24 |
Бишоп - Чорли |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Дарлингтон - Бакстон |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Честер Сити - Спеннимур |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Блис Спартанс - Бостон Юн |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Уоррингтон - Брэкли |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Глостер - Скарборо |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Кингс Линн - Фарсли |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Питерборо Спортс - Рашелл |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Сканторп - Алфертон |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Саутпорт - Херефорд Юн |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Тамворт - Курзон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 35 |
09.04.24 |
Рашелл - Бишоп |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Чорли - Тамворт |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Бакстон - Глостер |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Брэкли - Кингс Линн |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Алфертон - Бэнбери |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Бостон Юн - Дарлингтон |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Фарсли - Блис Спартанс |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Херефорд Юн - Честер Сити |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Скарборо - Саутпорт |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Саут Шилдс - Сканторп |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Спеннимур - Уоррингтон |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Курзон - Питерборо Спортс |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 34 |
27.02.24 |
Алфертон - Кингс Линн |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Бостон Юн - Бишоп |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Брэкли - Питерборо Спортс |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Бакстон - Бэнбери |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Чорли - Саутпорт |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Курзон - Уоррингтон |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Фарсли - Честер Сити |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Херефорд Юн - Тамворт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Рашелл - Глостер |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Саут Шилдс - Дарлингтон |
0:4
(0:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Спеннимур - Блис Спартанс |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Скарборо - Сканторп |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 33 |
09.04.24 |
Кингс Линн - Чорли |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.03.24 |
Блис Спартанс - Бакстон |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
05.03.24 |
Питерборо Спортс - Херефорд Юн |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
05.03.24 |
Бэнбери - Рашелл |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Бишоп - Спеннимур |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Честер Сити - Скарборо |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Дарлингтон - Алфертон |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Глостер - Саут Шилдс |
0:5
(0:2)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Сканторп - Курзон |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Саутпорт - Брэкли |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Тамворт - Фарсли |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Уоррингтон - Бостон Юн |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 32 |
03.02.24 |
Курзон - Бакстон |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Честер Сити - Бэнбери |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Брэкли - Дарлингтон |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Бостон Юн - Саутпорт |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Алфертон - Тамворт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Фарсли - Бишоп |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Глостер - Кингс Линн |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Херефорд Юн - Блис Спартанс |
5:2
(2:1)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Скарборо - Саут Шилдс |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Сканторп - Рашелл |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Спеннимур - Питерборо Спортс |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Уоррингтон - Чорли |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 31 |
27.01.24 |
Дарлингтон - Херефорд Юн |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Чорли - Фарсли |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Бакстон - Брэкли |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Блис Спартанс - Уоррингтон |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Бэнбери - Скарборо |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Кингс Линн - Честер Сити |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Питерборо Спортс - Сканторп |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Рашелл - Курзон |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Саутпорт - Алфертон |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Саут Шилдс - Бостон Юн |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Бишоп - Глостер |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Тамворт - Спеннимур |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 30 |
05.03.24 |
Дарлингтон - Сканторп |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
06.02.24 |
Саутпорт - Спеннимур |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Блис Спартанс - Скарборо |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Бакстон - Уоррингтон |
0:6
(0:1)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Чорли - Честер Сити |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Бэнбери - Глостер |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Кингс Линн - Курзон |
0:4
(0:3)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Питерборо Спортс - Алфертон |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Рашелл - Херефорд Юн |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Саут Шилдс - Фарсли |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Бишоп - Брэкли |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Тамворт - Бостон Юн |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 29 |
11.04.24 |
Спеннимур - Бэнбери |
5:2
(3:1)
|
|
05.03.24 |
Уоррингтон - Саутпорт |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Бостон Юн - Бакстон |
2:3
(0:1)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Брэкли - Чорли |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Фарсли - Рашелл |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Курзон - Дарлингтон |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
13.02.24 |
Алфертон - Саут Шилдс |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
30.01.24 |
Сканторп - Тамворт |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Честер Сити - Бишоп |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Глостер - Блис Спартанс |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Херефорд Юн - Кингс Линн |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Скарборо - Питерборо Спортс |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 28 |
26.03.24 |
Саутпорт - Бишоп |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
06.02.24 |
Чорли - Глостер |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
06.02.24 |
Питерборо Спортс - Честер Сити |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
30.01.24 |
Херефорд Юн - Саут Шилдс |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Рашелл - Спеннимур |
4:3
(2:1)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Блис Спартанс - Бэнбери |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Бостон Юн - Курзон |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Брэкли - Сканторп |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Бакстон - Кингс Линн |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Уоррингтон - Алфертон |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Дарлингтон - Тамворт |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Фарсли - Скарборо |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 27 |
27.02.24 |
Бэнбери - Питерборо Спортс |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Алфертон - Чорли |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Честер Сити - Рашелл |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Курзон - Фарсли |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Глостер - Саутпорт |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Кингс Линн - Дарлингтон |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Скарборо - Херефорд Юн |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Тамворт - Бакстон |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Спеннимур - Брэкли |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Саут Шилдс - Уоррингтон |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Сканторп - Бостон Юн |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Бишоп - Блис Спартанс |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 26 |
13.02.24 |
Чорли - Спеннимур |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
01.01.24 |
Бостон Юн - Кингс Линн |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
01.01.24 |
Бакстон - Алфертон |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
01.01.24 |
Херефорд Юн - Глостер |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
01.01.24 |
Уоррингтон - Честер Сити |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
01.01.24 |
Саутпорт - Курзон |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
01.01.24 |
Брэкли - Бэнбери |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
30.12.23 |
Блис Спартанс - Саут Шилдс |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
30.12.23 |
Питерборо Спортс - Бишоп |
4:2
(1:1)
|
|
30.12.23 |
Рашелл - Тамворт |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
30.12.23 |
Дарлингтон - Скарборо |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
30.12.23 |
Фарсли - Сканторп |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 25 |
26.12.23 |
Алфертон - Бакстон |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Честер Сити - Уоррингтон |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Курзон - Саутпорт |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Глостер - Херефорд Юн |
2:3
(0:0)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Кингс Линн - Бостон Юн |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Тамворт - Рашелл |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Саут Шилдс - Блис Спартанс |
1:3
(0:3)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Спеннимур - Чорли |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Скарборо - Дарлингтон |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Бэнбери - Брэкли |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Бишоп - Питерборо Спортс |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
26.12.23 |
Сканторп - Фарсли |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 24 |
23.12.23 |
Бостон Юн - Алфертон |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Бакстон - Сканторп |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Чорли - Курзон |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Дарлингтон - Бишоп |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Фарсли - Глостер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Херефорд Юн - Спеннимур |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Питерборо Спортс - Тамворт |
1:4
(1:0)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Рашелл - Саут Шилдс |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Саутпорт - Кингс Линн |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Уоррингтон - Бэнбери |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Блис Спартанс - Честер Сити |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
23.12.23 |
Брэкли - Скарборо |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 23 |
16.12.23 |
Тамворт - Саутпорт |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Алфертон - Блис Спартанс |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Бэнбери - Фарсли |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Честер Сити - Бостон Юн |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Курзон - Брэкли |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Глостер - Дарлингтон |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Кингс Линн - Уоррингтон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Скарборо - Рашелл |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Сканторп - Чорли |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Саут Шилдс - Питерборо Спортс |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Спеннимур - Бакстон |
2:3
(0:1)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Бишоп - Херефорд Юн |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 22 |
09.04.24 |
Питерборо Спортс - Фарсли |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.02.24 |
Курзон - Алфертон |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Честер Сити - Глостер |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.01.24 |
Саутпорт - Дарлингтон |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.01.24 |
Спеннимур - Скарборо |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.01.24 |
Бишоп - Саут Шилдс |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
09.01.24 |
Уоррингтон - Тамворт |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
12.12.23 |
Кингс Линн - Бэнбери |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
12.12.23 |
Чорли - Бакстон |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Рашелл - Блис Спартанс |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Брэкли - Бостон Юн |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Херефорд Юн - Сканторп |
1:5
(0:4)
|
|
Тур 21 |
25.11.23 |
Алфертон - Брэкли |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Бэнбери - Курзон |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Блис Спартанс - Питерборо Спортс |
2:3
(0:2)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Бостон Юн - Чорли |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Бакстон - Саутпорт |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Дарлингтон - Рашелл |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Фарсли - Херефорд Юн |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Глостер - Спеннимур |
4:2
(2:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Скарборо - Бишоп |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Сканторп - Уоррингтон |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Саут Шилдс - Честер Сити |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Тамворт - Кингс Линн |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 20 |
12.12.23 |
Глостер - Питерборо Спортс |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Бостон Юн - Рашелл |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Блис Спартанс - Чорли |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Бэнбери - Бишоп |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Алфертон - Честер Сити |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Бакстон - Херефорд Юн |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Дарлингтон - Уоррингтон |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Фарсли - Спеннимур |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Скарборо - Кингс Линн |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Сканторп - Саутпорт |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Саут Шилдс - Курзон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Тамворт - Брэкли |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 19 |
16.01.24 |
Честер Сити - Бакстон |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Уоррингтон - Скарборо |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
14.11.23 |
Брэкли - Глостер |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
14.11.23 |
Чорли - Дарлингтон |
8:0
(3:0)
|
|
14.11.23 |
Курзон - Блис Спартанс |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
14.11.23 |
Херефорд Юн - Бэнбери |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
14.11.23 |
Кингс Линн - Сканторп |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
14.11.23 |
Питерборо Спортс - Бостон Юн |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
14.11.23 |
Рашелл - Алфертон |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
14.11.23 |
Саутпорт - Фарсли |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
14.11.23 |
Спеннимур - Саут Шилдс |
2:5
(1:2)
|
|
14.11.23 |
Бишоп - Тамворт |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 18 |
11.11.23 |
Чорли - Питерборо Спортс |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Брэкли - Блис Спартанс |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Бакстон - Фарсли |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Бостон Юн - Херефорд Юн |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Алфертон - Скарборо |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Курзон - Бишоп |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Дарлингтон - Честер Сити |
3:2
(3:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Уоррингтон - Рашелл |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Тамворт - Бэнбери |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Саутпорт - Саут Шилдс |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Сканторп - Глостер |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Кингс Линн - Спеннимур |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 17 |
09.12.23 |
Честер Сити - Тамворт |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Фарсли - Бостон Юн |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Бэнбери - Сканторп |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Херефорд Юн - Брэкли |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Питерборо Спортс - Дарлингтон |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Рашелл - Кингс Линн |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Скарборо - Чорли |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Саут Шилдс - Бакстон |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Спеннимур - Курзон |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Бишоп - Алфертон |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
07.11.23 |
Блис Спартанс - Саутпорт |
3:3
(3:1)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Глостер - Уоррингтон |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 16 |
05.03.24 |
Спеннимур - Алфертон |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
06.02.24 |
Блис Спартанс - Сканторп |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
16.01.24 |
Скарборо - Бостон Юн |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
19.12.23 |
Бэнбери - Чорли |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
19.12.23 |
Глостер - Курзон |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.12.23 |
Честер Сити - Брэкли |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.12.23 |
Херефорд Юн - Уоррингтон |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Фарсли - Дарлингтон |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Питерборо Спортс - Кингс Линн |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Рашелл - Саутпорт |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Саут Шилдс - Тамворт |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Бишоп - Бакстон |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
28.10.23 |
Чорли - Херефорд Юн |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Бакстон - Рашелл |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Брэкли - Саут Шилдс |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Бостон Юн - Глостер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Алфертон - Фарсли |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Курзон - Честер Сити |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Дарлингтон - Спеннимур |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Кингс Линн - Блис Спартанс |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Сканторп - Бишоп |
6:1
(3:1)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Саутпорт - Бэнбери |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Тамворт - Скарборо |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Уоррингтон - Питерборо Спортс |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 14 |
24.10.23 |
Чорли - Саут Шилдс |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Бакстон - Питерборо Спортс |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Брэкли - Рашелл |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Бостон Юн - Бэнбери |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Алфертон - Херефорд Юн |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Курзон - Скарборо |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Дарлингтон - Блис Спартанс |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Кингс Линн - Бишоп |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Сканторп - Спеннимур |
6:0
(3:0)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Саутпорт - Честер Сити |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Тамворт - Глостер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Уоррингтон - Фарсли |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 13 |
30.01.24 |
Бэнбери - Дарлингтон |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Спеннимур - Бостон Юн |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Блис Спартанс - Тамворт |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Честер Сити - Сканторп |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Фарсли - Брэкли |
1:4
(0:3)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Глостер - Алфертон |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Херефорд Юн - Курзон |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Питерборо Спортс - Саутпорт |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Рашелл - Чорли |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Скарборо - Бакстон |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Саут Шилдс - Кингс Линн |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Бишоп - Уоррингтон |
1:4
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 12 |
30.01.24 |
Чорли - Алфертон |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
12.12.23 |
Фарсли - Курзон |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
28.11.23 |
Рашелл - Честер Сити |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
28.11.23 |
Херефорд Юн - Скарборо |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
31.10.23 |
Бостон Юн - Сканторп |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
31.10.23 |
Бакстон - Тамворт |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Брэкли - Спеннимур |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Дарлингтон - Кингс Линн |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Питерборо Спортс - Бэнбери |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Саутпорт - Глостер |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Уоррингтон - Саут Шилдс |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Блис Спартанс - Бишоп |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 11 |
07.10.23 |
Глостер - Чорли |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Курзон - Бостон Юн |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Честер Сити - Питерборо Спортс |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Бэнбери - Блис Спартанс |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Алфертон - Уоррингтон |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Кингс Линн - Бакстон |
1:3
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Скарборо - Фарсли |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Сканторп - Брэкли |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Саут Шилдс - Херефорд Юн |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Спеннимур - Рашелл |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Бишоп - Саутпорт |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Тамворт - Дарлингтон |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 10 |
23.09.23 |
Чорли - Сканторп |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Бакстон - Спеннимур |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Брэкли - Курзон |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Бостон Юн - Честер Сити |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Блис Спартанс - Алфертон |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Дарлингтон - Глостер |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Фарсли - Бэнбери |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Херефорд Юн - Бишоп |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Питерборо Спортс - Саут Шилдс |
2:4
(1:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Рашелл - Скарборо |
4:2
(2:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Саутпорт - Тамворт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Уоррингтон - Кингс Линн |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 9 |
30.09.23 |
Сканторп - Бакстон |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Курзон - Чорли |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Честер Сити - Блис Спартанс |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Бэнбери - Уоррингтон |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Алфертон - Бостон Юн |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Глостер - Фарсли |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Кингс Линн - Саутпорт |
1:4
(0:4)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Скарборо - Брэкли |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Саут Шилдс - Рашелл |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Спеннимур - Херефорд Юн |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Бишоп - Дарлингтон |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Тамворт - Питерборо Спортс |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 8 |
05.09.23 |
Глостер - Бакстон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Дарлингтон - Бостон Юн |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Честер Сити - Херефорд Юн |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Блис Спартанс - Фарсли |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Бэнбери - Алфертон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Кингс Линн - Брэкли |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Питерборо Спортс - Курзон |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Сканторп - Саут Шилдс |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Саутпорт - Скарборо |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Бишоп - Рашелл |
1:4
(1:1)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Тамворт - Чорли |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
05.09.23 |
Уоррингтон - Спеннимур |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 7 |
02.09.23 |
Чорли - Бишоп |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Бакстон - Дарлингтон |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Брэкли - Уоррингтон |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Бостон Юн - Блис Спартанс |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Алфертон - Сканторп |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Курзон - Тамворт |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Фарсли - Кингс Линн |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Херефорд Юн - Саутпорт |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Рашелл - Питерборо Спортс |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Скарборо - Глостер |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Саут Шилдс - Бэнбери |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Спеннимур - Честер Сити |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
28.08.23 |
Глостер - Рашелл |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Дарлингтон - Саут Шилдс |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Честер Сити - Фарсли |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Блис Спартанс - Спеннимур |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Бэнбери - Бакстон |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Кингс Линн - Алфертон |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Питерборо Спортс - Брэкли |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Саутпорт - Чорли |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Бишоп - Бостон Юн |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Тамворт - Херефорд Юн |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Уоррингтон - Курзон |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
28.08.23 |
Сканторп - Скарборо |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 5 |
26.08.23 |
Чорли - Кингс Линн |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Бакстон - Блис Спартанс |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Брэкли - Саутпорт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Бостон Юн - Уоррингтон |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Алфертон - Дарлингтон |
2:3
(0:1)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Курзон - Сканторп |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Фарсли - Тамворт |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Херефорд Юн - Питерборо Спортс |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Рашелл - Бэнбери |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Скарборо - Честер Сити |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Саут Шилдс - Глостер |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Спеннимур - Бишоп |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
19.08.23 |
Дарлингтон - Брэкли |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Чорли - Уоррингтон |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Бакстон - Курзон |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Блис Спартанс - Херефорд Юн |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Бэнбери - Честер Сити |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Кингс Линн - Глостер |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Питерборо Спортс - Спеннимур |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Рашелл - Сканторп |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Саутпорт - Бостон Юн |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Саут Шилдс - Скарборо |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Бишоп - Фарсли |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Тамворт - Алфертон |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 3 |
15.08.23 |
Честер Сити - Чорли |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Брэкли - Бишоп |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Бостон Юн - Тамворт |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Алфертон - Питерборо Спортс |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Спеннимур - Саутпорт |
5:1
(3:1)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Курзон - Кингс Линн |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Фарсли - Саут Шилдс |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Глостер - Бэнбери |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Уоррингтон - Бакстон |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Сканторп - Дарлингтон |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Скарборо - Блис Спартанс |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Херефорд Юн - Рашелл |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 2 |
12.08.23 |
Алфертон - Саутпорт |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Бостон Юн - Саут Шилдс |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Брэкли - Бакстон |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Честер Сити - Кингс Линн |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Курзон - Рашелл |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Фарсли - Чорли |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Глостер - Бишоп |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Уоррингтон - Блис Спартанс |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Спеннимур - Тамворт |
1:4
(0:1)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Сканторп - Питерборо Спортс |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Скарборо - Бэнбери |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Херефорд Юн - Дарлингтон |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 1 |
05.08.23 |
Блис Спартанс - Глостер |
4:2
(2:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Бакстон - Бостон Юн |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Чорли - Брэкли |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Дарлингтон - Курзон |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Кингс Линн - Херефорд Юн |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Бэнбери - Спеннимур |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Рашелл - Фарсли |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Саутпорт - Уоррингтон |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Саут Шилдс - Алфертон |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Бишоп - Честер Сити |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Тамворт - Сканторп |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Питерборо Спортс - Скарборо |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |