Расписание |
Тур 30 |
25.05.24 |
Дукла Пр - Спарта Пр Б |
— — |
|
25.05.24 |
Жижков - Простежов |
— — |
|
25.05.24 |
Кромержиж - Сезимово Усти |
— — |
|
25.05.24 |
Лисен - Хрудим |
— — |
|
25.05.24 |
Опава - Иглава |
— — |
|
25.05.24 |
Пршибрам - Вишков |
— — |
|
25.05.24 |
Сигма Б - Слован Варнсдорф |
— — |
|
25.05.24 |
Влашим - Брно |
— — |
|
Тур 29 |
19.05.24 |
Брно - Кромержиж |
4:3
(3:0)
|
|
19.05.24 |
Иглава - Жижков |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
19.05.24 |
Вишков - Лисен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.05.24 |
Простежов - Опава |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
19.05.24 |
Спарта Пр Б - Влашим |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
19.05.24 |
Сезимово Усти - Дукла Пр |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.05.24 |
Слован Варнсдорф - Пршибрам |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.05.24 |
Хрудим - Сигма Б |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 28 |
13.05.24 |
Сигма Б - Спарта Пр Б |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Опава - Вишков |
3:1
(3:1)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Дукла Пр - Простежов |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Влашим - Сезимово Усти |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Жижков - Слован Варнсдорф |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Кромержиж - Хрудим |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Лисен - Брно |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Пршибрам - Иглава |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 27 |
08.05.24 |
Влашим - Сигма Б |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
08.05.24 |
Брно - Жижков |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
08.05.24 |
Хрудим - Дукла Пр |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
08.05.24 |
Сезимово Усти - Опава |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
08.05.24 |
Слован Варнсдорф - Кромержиж |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
08.05.24 |
Вишков - Иглава |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
08.05.24 |
Спарта Пр Б - Лисен |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
08.05.24 |
Простежов - Пршибрам |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 26 |
05.05.24 |
Жижков - Вишков |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
05.05.24 |
Сигма Б - Сезимово Усти |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Лисен - Простежов |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Кромержиж - Спарта Пр Б |
3:3
(0:1)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Дукла Пр - Влашим |
5:1
(5:1)
|
|
03.05.24 |
Опава - Хрудим |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.05.24 |
Иглава - Слован Варнсдорф |
3:3
(1:1)
|
|
03.05.24 |
Пршибрам - Брно |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 25 |
28.04.24 |
Спарта Пр Б - Жижков |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Брно - Опава |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Влашим - Кромержиж |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Сезимово Усти - Лисен |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Дукла Пр - Сигма Б |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Простежов - Иглава |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Вишков - Слован Варнсдорф |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Хрудим - Пршибрам |
6:3
(2:2)
|
|
Тур 24 |
21.04.24 |
Опава - Влашим |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
21.04.24 |
Иглава - Спарта Пр Б |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
21.04.24 |
Кромержиж - Дукла Пр |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
21.04.24 |
Слован Варнсдорф - Простежов |
5:1
(1:0)
|
|
21.04.24 |
Жижков - Хрудим |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Лисен - Сигма Б |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Пршибрам - Сезимово Усти |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Вишков - Брно |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 23 |
17.04.24 |
Влашим - Лисен |
4:5
(3:2)
|
|
17.04.24 |
Брно - Иглава |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.04.24 |
Хрудим - Слован Варнсдорф |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.04.24 |
Дукла Пр - Опава |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
17.04.24 |
Сигма Б - Кромержиж |
4:2
(2:0)
|
|
17.04.24 |
Спарта Пр Б - Пршибрам |
5:1
(2:1)
|
|
17.04.24 |
Сезимово Усти - Жижков |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
17.04.24 |
Простежов - Вишков |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 22 |
14.04.24 |
Слован Варнсдорф - Брно |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
14.04.24 |
Жижков - Кромержиж |
3:2
(0:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Лисен - Дукла Пр |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Простежов - Сезимово Усти |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Вишков - Хрудим |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Пршибрам - Сигма Б |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Опава - Спарта Пр Б |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Иглава - Влашим |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 21 |
07.04.24 |
Спарта Пр Б - Вишков |
5:3
(3:0)
|
|
07.04.24 |
Сигма Б - Опава |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Брно - Простежов |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Сезимово Усти - Слован Варнсдорф |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Кромержиж - Лисен |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Дукла Пр - Пршибрам |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Хрудим - Иглава |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
05.04.24 |
Влашим - Жижков |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 20 |
31.03.24 |
Жижков - Сигма Б |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Простежов - Хрудим |
2:4
(0:2)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Вишков - Сезимово Усти |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Брно - Спарта Пр Б |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Пршибрам - Влашим |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Опава - Кромержиж |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Иглава - Дукла Пр |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
27.03.24 |
Слован Варнсдорф - Лисен |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 19 |
17.03.24 |
Спарта Пр Б - Слован Варнсдорф |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Сезимово Усти - Иглава |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Лисен - Опава |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Кромержиж - Пршибрам |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Дукла Пр - Жижков |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Хрудим - Брно |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Влашим - Простежов |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Сигма Б - Вишков |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 18 |
10.03.24 |
Иглава - Кромержиж |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.03.24 |
Слован Варнсдорф - Дукла Пр |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
10.03.24 |
Жижков - Опава |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Брно - Сезимово Усти |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Простежов - Сигма Б |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Вишков - Влашим |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Хрудим - Спарта Пр Б |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
08.03.24 |
Пршибрам - Лисен |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 17 |
04.03.24 |
Сигма Б - Иглава |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.03.24 |
Спарта Пр Б - Простежов |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Влашим - Слован Варнсдорф |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Сезимово Усти - Хрудим |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Лисен - Жижков |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Кромержиж - Вишков |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Дукла Пр - Брно |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
01.03.24 |
Опава - Пршибрам |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 16 |
12.11.23 |
Слован Варнсдорф - Опава |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Спарта Пр Б - Сезимово Усти |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Брно - Сигма Б |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Простежов - Кромержиж |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Вишков - Дукла Пр |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Хрудим - Влашим |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.11.23 |
Пршибрам - Жижков |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.11.23 |
Иглава - Лисен |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
05.11.23 |
Дукла Пр - Сезимово Усти |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Жижков - Иглава |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Сигма Б - Хрудим |
2:4
(1:1)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Кромержиж - Брно |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Лисен - Вишков |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Опава - Простежов |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Влашим - Спарта Пр Б |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.11.23 |
Пршибрам - Слован Варнсдорф |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 14 |
29.10.23 |
Слован Варнсдорф - Жижков |
4:2
(1:1)
|
|
29.10.23 |
Спарта Пр Б - Сигма Б |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Сезимово Усти - Влашим |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Простежов - Дукла Пр |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Вишков - Опава |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Хрудим - Кромержиж |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
27.10.23 |
Иглава - Пршибрам |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
27.10.23 |
Брно - Лисен |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 13 |
22.10.23 |
Жижков - Брно |
4:2
(3:0)
|
|
22.10.23 |
Сигма Б - Влашим |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Кромержиж - Слован Варнсдорф |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Лисен - Спарта Пр Б |
4:2
(3:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Опава - Сезимово Усти |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Дукла Пр - Хрудим |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.10.23 |
Пршибрам - Простежов |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.10.23 |
Иглава - Вишков |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 12 |
08.10.23 |
Слован Варнсдорф - Иглава |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Спарта Пр Б - Кромержиж |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Сезимово Усти - Сигма Б |
6:2
(4:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Влашим - Дукла Пр |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Простежов - Лисен |
4:2
(1:2)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Вишков - Жижков |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Хрудим - Опава |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
06.10.23 |
Брно - Пршибрам |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 11 |
02.10.23 |
Сигма Б - Дукла Пр |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Иглава - Простежов |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Слован Варнсдорф - Вишков |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Жижков - Спарта Пр Б |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Кромержиж - Влашим |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Лисен - Сезимово Усти |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Опава - Брно |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
29.09.23 |
Пршибрам - Хрудим |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 10 |
24.09.23 |
Спарта Пр Б - Иглава |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
24.09.23 |
Сигма Б - Лисен |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Брно - Вишков |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Влашим - Опава |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Дукла Пр - Кромержиж |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Простежов - Слован Варнсдорф |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Хрудим - Жижков |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
22.09.23 |
Сезимово Усти - Пршибрам |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 9 |
17.09.23 |
Слован Варнсдорф - Хрудим |
3:3
(1:1)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Жижков - Сезимово Усти |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Лисен - Влашим |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Кромержиж - Сигма Б |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Вишков - Простежов |
4:3
(2:2)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Пршибрам - Спарта Пр Б |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Опава - Дукла Пр |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Иглава - Брно |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 8 |
03.09.23 |
Сигма Б - Пршибрам |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Спарта Пр Б - Опава |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Влашим - Иглава |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Сезимово Усти - Простежов |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Кромержиж - Жижков |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Брно - Слован Варнсдорф |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Дукла Пр - Лисен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Хрудим - Вишков |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 7 |
27.08.23 |
Слован Варнсдорф - Сезимово Усти |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
27.08.23 |
Жижков - Влашим |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Лисен - Кромержиж |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Простежов - Брно |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Вишков - Спарта Пр Б |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
25.08.23 |
Иглава - Хрудим |
3:3
(2:2)
|
|
25.08.23 |
Пршибрам - Дукла Пр |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
25.08.23 |
Опава - Сигма Б |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 6 |
19.08.23 |
Дукла Пр - Иглава |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Кромержиж - Опава |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Лисен - Слован Варнсдорф |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Сезимово Усти - Вишков |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Влашим - Пршибрам |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Сигма Б - Жижков |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Хрудим - Простежов |
6:2
(2:1)
|
|
18.08.23 |
Спарта Пр Б - Брно |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 5 |
14.08.23 |
Жижков - Дукла Пр |
1:5
(1:2)
|
|
14.08.23 |
Вишков - Сигма Б |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
13.08.23 |
Слован Варнсдорф - Спарта Пр Б |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
13.08.23 |
Иглава - Сезимово Усти |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Пршибрам - Кромержиж |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Брно - Хрудим |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Простежов - Влашим |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
11.08.23 |
Опава - Лисен |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
06.08.23 |
Дукла Пр - Слован Варнсдорф |
4:3
(4:1)
|
|
06.08.23 |
Спарта Пр Б - Хрудим |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
06.08.23 |
Сигма Б - Простежов |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Опава - Жижков |
3:3
(2:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Кромержиж - Иглава |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Лисен - Пршибрам |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Сезимово Усти - Брно |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Влашим - Вишков |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 3 |
02.08.23 |
Брно - Дукла Пр |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
02.08.23 |
Хрудим - Сезимово Усти |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
02.08.23 |
Иглава - Сигма Б |
6:3
(3:2)
|
|
02.08.23 |
Вишков - Кромержиж |
5:1
(2:0)
|
|
02.08.23 |
Пршибрам - Опава |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.08.23 |
Слован Варнсдорф - Влашим |
3:3
(2:1)
|
|
02.08.23 |
Жижков - Лисен |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
02.08.23 |
Простежов - Спарта Пр Б |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 2 |
30.07.23 |
Сигма Б - Брно |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
30.07.23 |
Жижков - Пршибрам |
2:3
(2:2)
|
|
29.07.23 |
Влашим - Хрудим |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
29.07.23 |
Лисен - Иглава |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
29.07.23 |
Кромержиж - Простежов |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.07.23 |
Сезимово Усти - Спарта Пр Б |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
28.07.23 |
Опава - Слован Варнсдорф |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.07.23 |
Дукла Пр - Вишков |
2:4
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 1 |
24.07.23 |
Брно - Влашим |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.07.23 |
Слован Варнсдорф - Сигма Б |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
23.07.23 |
Спарта Пр Б - Дукла Пр |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
22.07.23 |
Сезимово Усти - Кромержиж |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
22.07.23 |
Простежов - Жижков |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
22.07.23 |
Вишков - Пршибрам |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
22.07.23 |
Хрудим - Лисен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.07.23 |
Иглава - Опава |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |