Тур 46 |
20.04.24 |
Честерфилд - Мейденхед Юн |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Алтринхэм - Оксфорд Сити |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Барнет - Киддерминстер |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Эббсфлит |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Файлд |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Алдершот |
3:3
(1:0)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Хартлпул |
3:4
(1:3)
|
|
|
Истлей - Галифакс |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Гэйтшид - Бромли |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Уэлдстон |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Йорк |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Рочдэйл |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 45 |
13.04.24 |
Алдершот - Борхэм |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Галифакс - Барнет |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Алтринхэм |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Бромли - Солихалл Мурс |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Файлд - Саузенд |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Киддерминстер - Истлей |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Гэйтшид |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Олдхэм |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Доркинг |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уэлдстон - Честерфилд |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Йорк - Уокинг |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 44 |
16.04.24 |
Оксфорд Сити - Бромли |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
15.04.24 |
Гэйтшид - Честерфилд |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Киддерминстер - Галифакс |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Файлд |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Алдершот |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Уэлдстон |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Барнет |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Йорк - Истлей |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Алтринхэм |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Рочдэйл |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
26.03.24 |
Солихалл Мурс - Саузенд |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 43 |
11.04.24 |
Файлд - Гэйтшид |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.04.24 |
Галифакс - Йорк |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Алдершот - Доркинг |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Алтринхэм - Олдхэм |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Барнет - Оксфорд Сити |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Бромли - Уокинг |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Киддерминстер |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Эббсфлит |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Истлей - Мейденхед Юн |
2:3
(2:0)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Хартлпул |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Борхэм |
4:2
(3:0)
|
|
|
Уэлдстон - Солихалл Мурс |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 42 |
29.03.24 |
Хартлпул - Галифакс |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гэйтшид - Рочдэйл |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Саузенд |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Бромли |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
1:4
(1:4)
|
|
|
Киддерминстер - Алтринхэм |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Алдершот |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Файлд |
1:3
(1:3)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Уэлдстон |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Барнет |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Истлей |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Йорк - Честерфилд |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 41 |
16.04.24 |
Галифакс - Эббсфлит |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Бромли - Йорк |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Алтринхэм - Гэйтшид |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
|
Алдершот - Солихалл Мурс |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Файлд - Оксфорд Сити |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Борхэм |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Олдхэм |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Истлей - Хартлпул |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Барнет - Доркинг |
6:0
(4:0)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Мейденхед Юн |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Уокинг |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уэлдстон - Киддерминстер |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 40 |
17.03.24 |
Оксфорд Сити - Галифакс |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Мейденхед Юн |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Бромли - Киддерминстер |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Алтринхэм |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Файлд - Уэлдстон |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Солихалл Мурс |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Истлей - Рочдэйл |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Гэйтшид |
4:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Саузенд |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Барнет |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Йорк - Алдершот |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Честерфилд |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 39 |
18.04.24 |
Галифакс - Олдхэм |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
09.04.24 |
Мейденхед Юн - Хартлпул |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
20.03.24 |
Уэлдстон - Бромли |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.03.24 |
Барнет - Истлей |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Алтринхэм - Йорк |
6:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Оксфорд Сити |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Алдершот - Эббсфлит |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Гэйтшид - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Киддерминстер - Файлд |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Уокинг |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Борхэм |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Доркинг |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 38 |
16.04.24 |
Уэлдстон - Истлей |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.04.24 |
Барнет - Бромли |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Эббсфлит |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.03.24 |
Гэйтшид - Хартлпул |
7:1
(1:1)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Саузенд - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Алдершот - Олдхэм |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Алтринхэм - Уокинг |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Файлд |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Галифакс - Борхэм |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Киддерминстер - Йорк |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Доркинг |
4:2
(3:1)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Оксфорд Сити |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 37 |
05.03.24 |
Уокинг - Киддерминстер |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Бромли - Галифакс |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Алтринхэм |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Файлд - Мейденхед Юн |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Истлей - Солихалл Мурс |
3:3
(2:0)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Рочдэйл |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Барнет |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Саузенд |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Алдершот |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Йорк - Уэлдстон |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Гэйтшид |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Честерфилд |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 36 |
24.02.24 |
Алтринхэм - Мейденхед Юн |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Барнет - Йорк |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Файлд |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Рочдэйл |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Галифакс |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Эббсфлит |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Уэлдстон |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гэйтшид - Оксфорд Сити |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Киддерминстер |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Хартлпул |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Алдершот |
4:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Истлей - Бромли |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 35 |
16.04.24 |
Рочдэйл - Борхэм |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
11.04.24 |
Уэлдстон - Доркинг |
4:2
(0:0)
|
|
20.03.24 |
Галифакс - Честерфилд |
4:2
(3:1)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Эббсфлит - Уокинг |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Бромли - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Алдершот - Барнет |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Файлд - Солихалл Мурс |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Киддерминстер - Гэйтшид |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Саузенд |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Истлей |
2:5
(0:4)
|
|
|
Йорк - Олдхэм |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Алтринхэм |
3:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 34 |
17.02.24 |
Алдершот - Алтринхэм |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Галифакс - Уокинг |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Истлей |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Бромли - Честерфилд |
4:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Файлд - Барнет |
2:4
(2:2)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Борхэм |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Киддерминстер - Доркинг |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Йорк - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Уэлдстон - Гэйтшид |
2:4
(1:3)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Солихалл Мурс |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Саузенд |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Олдхэм |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 33 |
17.04.24 |
Гэйтшид - Алдершот |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.03.24 |
Алтринхэм - Уэлдстон |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
05.03.24 |
Барнет - Рочдэйл |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Бромли |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Солихалл Мурс - Киддерминстер |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Уокинг - Хартлпул |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Истлей - Файлд |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Йорк |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Мейденхед Юн |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Эббсфлит |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Оксфорд Сити |
7:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Галифакс |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 32 |
03.02.24 |
Эббсфлит - Олдхэм |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Барнет - Уэлдстон |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Бромли - Хартлпул |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Файлд |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Истлей - Честерфилд |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Галифакс - Алдершот |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Киддерминстер - Оксфорд Сити |
3:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Алтринхэм |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Гэйтшид |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Борхэм |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Йорк - Мейденхед Юн |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 31 |
27.01.24 |
Честерфилд - Саузенд |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Доркинг |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Алтринхэм - Истлей |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Алдершот - Рочдэйл |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Файлд - Бромли |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Киддерминстер |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гэйтшид - Барнет |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Йорк |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Солихалл Мурс |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Уокинг |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Эббсфлит |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уэлдстон - Галифакс |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 30 |
09.04.24 |
Уэлдстон - Саузенд |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
05.03.24 |
Гэйтшид - Солихалл Мурс |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Алтринхэм - Рочдэйл |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.01.24 |
Борхэм - Истлей |
4:4
(0:2)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Файлд - Галифакс |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Алдершот - Бромли |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Уокинг |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Доркинг |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Киддерминстер |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Эббсфлит |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Барнет |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Йорк |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 29 |
05.03.24 |
Йорк - Файлд |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Барнет - Честерфилд |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Истлей - Олдхэм |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Уэлдстон |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Алтринхэм |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
13.02.24 |
Галифакс - Мейденхед Юн |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
06.02.24 |
Уокинг - Оксфорд Сити |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
30.01.24 |
Солихалл Мурс - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Киддерминстер - Алдершот |
4:2
(2:2)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Хартлпул |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Гэйтшид |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Бромли - Борхэм |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 28 |
13.02.24 |
Алдершот - Файлд |
0:5
(0:3)
|
|
06.02.24 |
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Честерфилд |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Гэйтшид - Истлей |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
07.01.24 |
Борхэм - Йорк |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Алтринхэм - Барнет |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Уокинг |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Галифакс |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Олдхэм |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Уэлдстон |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Оксфорд Сити |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Бромли |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Киддерминстер |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 27 |
06.02.24 |
Уэлдстон - Мейденхед Юн |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.01.24 |
Файлд - Рочдэйл |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Солихалл Мурс |
3:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Истлей - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
4:4
(2:2)
|
|
|
Галифакс - Алтринхэм |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Йорк - Гэйтшид |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Доркинг |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Алдершот |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
30.12.23 |
Киддерминстер - Борхэм |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Барнет - Саузенд |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Бромли - Эббсфлит |
5:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Хартлпул |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 26 |
26.12.23 |
Алдершот - Уокинг |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Алтринхэм - Галифакс |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Киддерминстер |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Истлей |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Оксфорд Сити |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Бромли |
2:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Гэйтшид - Йорк |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Олдхэм |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Уэлдстон |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Файлд |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Честерфилд |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Барнет |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 25 |
23.12.23 |
Бромли - Алтринхэм |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Истлей - Доркинг |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Алдершот |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Барнет - Борхэм |
6:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Файлд - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Галифакс - Рочдэйл |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Киддерминстер - Саузенд |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Йорк - Эббсфлит |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Мейденхед Юн |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уэлдстон - Хартлпул |
4:4
(3:2)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Солихалл Мурс |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Гэйтшид |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 24 |
16.12.23 |
Алтринхэм - Файлд |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Оксфорд Сити |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Уэлдстон |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Уокинг |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Барнет |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Честерфилд |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Киддерминстер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Йорк |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Олдхэм |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Бромли |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Алдершот - Истлей |
3:5
(0:3)
|
|
|
Гэйтшид - Галифакс |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 23 |
27.02.24 |
Уокинг - Гэйтшид |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
13.02.24 |
Йорк - Доркинг |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Борхэм |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
06.02.24 |
Галифакс - Солихалл Мурс |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
30.01.24 |
Уэлдстон - Алдершот |
3:3
(2:2)
|
|
16.01.24 |
Честерфилд - Алтринхэм |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Истлей - Саузенд |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.01.24 |
Файлд - Хартлпул |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Барнет - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Киддерминстер - Эббсфлит |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Бромли - Рочдэйл |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Мейденхед Юн |
1:4
(0:3)
|
|
Тур 22 |
25.11.23 |
Алдершот - Галифакс |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Алтринхэм - Солихалл Мурс |
6:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Уокинг |
4:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Истлей |
3:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Рочдэйл |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Гэйтшид - Саузенд |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Бромли |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Йорк |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Эббсфлит |
1:4
(0:1)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Киддерминстер |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Уэлдстон - Барнет |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Файлд - Доркинг |
3:3
(3:1)
|
|
Тур 21 |
05.03.24 |
Саузенд - Уэлдстон |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
22.11.23 |
Барнет - Олдхэм |
1:4
(0:1)
|
|
21.11.23 |
Бромли - Алдершот |
2:3
(2:0)
|
|
|
Истлей - Борхэм |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Мейденхед Юн |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Галифакс - Файлд |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Киддерминстер - Хартлпул |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Алтринхэм |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Гэйтшид |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Честерфилд |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Йорк - Оксфорд Сити |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Доркинг - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 20 |
18.11.23 |
Эббсфлит - Оксфорд Сити |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
|
Истлей - Алтринхэм |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Борхэм |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Бромли - Файлд |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Барнет - Гэйтшид |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Галифакс - Уэлдстон |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Киддерминстер - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Алдершот |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Мейденхед Юн |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Честерфилд |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Олдхэм |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Йорк - Хартлпул |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 19 |
11.11.23 |
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Солихалл Мурс |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Файлд - Йорк |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Алдершот - Киддерминстер |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Алтринхэм - Саузенд |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Бромли |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Барнет |
4:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уэлдстон - Рочдэйл |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Гэйтшид - Доркинг |
6:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Эббсфлит |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Галифакс |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Истлей |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Уокинг |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 18 |
28.10.23 |
Йорк - Галифакс |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Саузенд |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Алдершот |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Гэйтшид - Файлд |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Рочдэйл |
2:3
(1:3)
|
|
|
Киддерминстер - Честерфилд |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Истлей |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Алтринхэм |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Барнет |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Уэлдстон |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Бромли |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 17 |
24.10.23 |
Бромли - Доркинг |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Барнет - Солихалл Мурс |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Алтринхэм - Киддерминстер |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Алдершот - Мейденхед Юн |
4:2
(2:2)
|
|
|
Файлд - Олдхэм |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Йорк |
4:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Борхэм |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Истлей - Уокинг |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Галифакс - Хартлпул |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Гэйтшид |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Эббсфлит |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уэлдстон - Оксфорд Сити |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 16 |
05.03.24 |
Алтринхэм - Доркинг |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
10.01.24 |
Честерфилд - Гэйтшид |
5:0
(4:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Уэлдстон - Борхэм |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Файлд - Эббсфлит |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Алдершот - Хартлпул |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Барнет - Мейденхед Юн |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Бромли - Оксфорд Сити |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Уокинг |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Истлей - Йорк |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Галифакс - Киддерминстер |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Олдхэм |
3:4
(0:1)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Солихалл Мурс |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
07.10.23 |
Доркинг - Барнет |
2:3
(2:0)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Истлей |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Гэйтшид - Алтринхэм |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Галифакс |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Честерфилд |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Киддерминстер - Уэлдстон |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Рочдэйл |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Файлд |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Алдершот |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Саузенд |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Йорк - Бромли |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 14 |
04.10.23 |
Борхэм - Хартлпул |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.10.23 |
Алтринхэм - Алдершот |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Барнет - Файлд |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Бромли |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Йорк |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Киддерминстер |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Истлей - Эббсфлит |
5:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Гэйтшид - Уэлдстон |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Мейденхед Юн |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Рочдэйл |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Оксфорд Сити |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Галифакс |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 13 |
30.09.23 |
Оксфорд Сити - Алтринхэм |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Борхэм |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Бромли - Гэйтшид |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Алдершот - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Файлд - Уокинг |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Галифакс - Истлей |
2:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Доркинг |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Киддерминстер - Барнет |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Честерфилд |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Саузенд |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Уэлдстон - Олдхэм |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Йорк - Солихалл Мурс |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 12 |
26.09.23 |
Рочдэйл - Честерфилд |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Доркинг |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Бромли - Истлей |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Алдершот - Саузенд |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Файлд - Борхэм |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Галифакс - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Солихалл Мурс |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Киддерминстер - Олдхэм |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Алтринхэм |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Гэйтшид |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
|
Уэлдстон - Уокинг |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Йорк - Барнет |
2:4
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 11 |
23.09.23 |
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Хартлпул |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Уэлдстон |
3:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Алдершот |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Барнет - Галифакс |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Алтринхэм - Эббсфлит |
6:1
(4:1)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Рочдэйл |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Истлей - Киддерминстер |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Гэйтшид - Мейденхед Юн |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Оксфорд Сити |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Бромли |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Файлд |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Йорк |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 10 |
19.09.23 |
Доркинг - Уэлдстон |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Бромли |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Галифакс |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Барнет - Алдершот |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Алтринхэм - Хартлпул |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Истлей - Оксфорд Сити |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Гэйтшид - Киддерминстер |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Йорк |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Файлд |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Мейденхед Юн |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Эббсфлит |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Рочдэйл |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 9 |
16.09.23 |
Киддерминстер - Солихалл Мурс |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Алдершот - Гэйтшид |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Бромли - Олдхэм |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Честерфилд |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Галифакс - Доркинг |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Файлд - Истлей |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Уокинг |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Борхэм |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Барнет |
4:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Уэлдстон - Алтринхэм |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Йорк - Саузенд |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 8 |
09.09.23 |
Файлд - Алдершот |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Истлей - Гэйтшид |
0:6
(0:4)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Бромли - Мейденхед Юн |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Киддерминстер - Рочдэйл |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Доркинг |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Хартлпул |
5:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Уэлдстон - Эббсфлит |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Солихалл Мурс |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Йорк - Борхэм |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Барнет - Алтринхэм |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Галифакс - Саузенд |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 7 |
02.09.23 |
Гэйтшид - Олдхэм |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Алдершот - Честерфилд |
3:4
(1:1)
|
|
|
Алтринхэм - Бромли |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Барнет |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Файлд |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Истлей |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Йорк |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Уэлдстон |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Уокинг |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Галифакс |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Оксфорд Сити |
3:3
(2:1)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Киддерминстер |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
28.08.23 |
Истлей - Алдершот |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Хартлпул |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Бромли - Саузенд |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Барнет - Эббсфлит |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Файлд - Алтринхэм |
3:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Галифакс - Гэйтшид |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Киддерминстер - Мейденхед Юн |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Солихалл Мурс |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Борхэм |
4:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уэлдстон - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Доркинг |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Йорк - Рочдэйл |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 5 |
26.08.23 |
Хартлпул - Файлд |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Барнет |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Олдхэм |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Алтринхэм - Честерфилд |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Алдершот - Уэлдстон |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Йорк |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Киддерминстер |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Гэйтшид - Уокинг |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Оксфорд Сити |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
25.08.23 |
Рочдэйл - Бромли |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Галифакс |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Истлей |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
19.08.23 |
Гэйтшид - Эббсфлит |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Барнет - Уокинг |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Алтринхэм - Борхэм |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Алдершот - Йорк |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Галифакс - Оксфорд Сити |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Киддерминстер - Бромли |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Рочдэйл - Истлей |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Доркинг |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Хартлпул |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Уэлдстон - Файлд |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Олдхэм |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 3 |
16.08.23 |
Борхэм - Солихалл Мурс |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Йорк - Алтринхэм |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Файлд - Киддерминстер |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Бромли - Уэлдстон |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Гэйтшид |
2:4
(0:1)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Саузенд |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Истлей - Барнет |
3:3
(1:3)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Алдершот |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Мейденхед Юн |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Галифакс |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Честерфилд |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Рочдэйл |
3:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 2 |
12.08.23 |
Бромли - Барнет |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Уокинг - Алтринхэм |
2:3
(2:2)
|
|
|
Борхэм - Галифакс |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Йорк - Киддерминстер |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Саузенд |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Доркинг - Мейденхед Юн |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Истлей - Уэлдстон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Эббсфлит - Солихалл Мурс |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Файлд - Честерфилд |
2:4
(0:3)
|
|
|
Оксфорд Сити - Рочдэйл |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Олдхэм - Алдершот |
5:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Хартлпул - Гэйтшид |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 1 |
05.08.23 |
Рочдэйл - Эббсфлит |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Алтринхэм - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Честерфилд - Доркинг |
4:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Гэйтшид - Борхэм |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Галифакс - Бромли |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Барнет - Хартлпул |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Мейденхед Юн - Файлд |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Солихалл Мурс - Истлей |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Саузенд - Олдхэм |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Уэлдстон - Йорк |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Алдершот - Оксфорд Сити |
5:2
(3:1)
|
|
|
Киддерминстер - Уокинг |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|