Расписание |
Тур 34 |
26.05.24 |
Мотор Л - Бельско Бяла |
— — |
|
26.05.24 |
Висла Плоцк - Р. Жешув |
— — |
|
26.05.24 |
Арка - Катовице |
— — |
|
26.05.24 |
Хробры Глогов - Заглембе С |
— — |
|
26.05.24 |
Медзь - Гданьск |
— — |
|
26.05.24 |
Одра - Жниц Прушков |
— — |
|
26.05.24 |
Сталь Жешув - Полония Вар |
— — |
|
26.05.24 |
Тыхы - Гурник Ленчна |
— — |
|
26.05.24 |
Висла К - ЛКС Недзица |
— — |
|
Тур 33 |
20.05.24 |
Бельско Бяла - Хробры Глогов |
— — |
|
19.05.24 |
Гданьск - Арка |
— — |
|
19.05.24 |
ЛКС Недзица - Тыхы |
— — |
|
19.05.24 |
Полония Вар - Одра |
— — |
|
18.05.24 |
Гурник Ленчна - Сталь Жешув |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Катовице - Висла К |
5:2
(2:1)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Заглембе С - Медзь |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
17.05.24 |
Р. Жешув - Мотор Л |
1:3
(1:3)
|
|
17.05.24 |
Жниц Прушков - Висла Плоцк |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 32 |
13.05.24 |
Медзь - Бельско Бяла |
6:1
(4:1)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Полония Вар - Гурник Ленчна |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Одра - Висла Плоцк |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Арка - Заглембе С |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Сталь Жешув - ЛКС Недзица |
4:2
(2:1)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Висла К - Гданьск |
3:4
(2:2)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Хробры Глогов - Р. Жешув |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
10.05.24 |
Тыхы - Катовице |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
10.05.24 |
Мотор Л - Жниц Прушков |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 31 |
06.05.24 |
Заглембе С - Висла К |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
05.05.24 |
Жниц Прушков - Хробры Глогов |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
05.05.24 |
Висла Плоцк - Мотор Л |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.05.24 |
ЛКС Недзица - Полония Вар |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Катовице - Сталь Жешув |
8:0
(5:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Гданьск - Тыхы |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Р. Жешув - Медзь |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.05.24 |
Бельско Бяла - Арка |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.05.24 |
Гурник Ленчна - Одра |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 30 |
29.04.24 |
Одра - Мотор Л |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
29.04.24 |
Хробры Глогов - Висла Плоцк |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
28.04.24 |
Гурник Ленчна - ЛКС Недзица |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
28.04.24 |
Полония Вар - Катовице |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
28.04.24 |
Медзь - Жниц Прушков |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
28.04.24 |
Арка - Р. Жешув |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Тыхы - Заглембе С |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Сталь Жешув - Гданьск |
4:2
(1:0)
|
|
26.04.24 |
Висла К - Бельско Бяла |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 29 |
25.04.24 |
Катовице - Гурник Ленчна |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
25.04.24 |
Мотор Л - Хробры Глогов |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
25.04.24 |
ЛКС Недзица - Одра |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
24.04.24 |
Гданьск - Полония Вар |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.04.24 |
Жниц Прушков - Арка |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.04.24 |
Висла Плоцк - Медзь |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.04.24 |
Р. Жешув - Висла К |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.04.24 |
Бельско Бяла - Тыхы |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
23.04.24 |
Заглембе С - Сталь Жешув |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 28 |
21.04.24 |
ЛКС Недзица - Катовице |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
21.04.24 |
Медзь - Мотор Л |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.04.24 |
Арка - Висла Плоцк |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Одра - Хробры Глогов |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Гурник Ленчна - Гданьск |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Тыхы - Р. Жешув |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
19.04.24 |
Жниц Прушков - Висла К |
2:3
(2:0)
|
|
19.04.24 |
Полония Вар - Заглембе С |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
19.04.24 |
Сталь Жешув - Бельско Бяла |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 27 |
14.04.24 |
Бельско Бяла - Полония Вар |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
14.04.24 |
Жниц Прушков - Тыхы |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
14.04.24 |
Гданьск - ЛКС Недзица |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Хробры Глогов - Медзь |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Висла Плоцк - Висла К |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Катовице - Одра |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Мотор Л - Арка |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Р. Жешув - Сталь Жешув |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Заглембе С - Гурник Ленчна |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 26 |
08.04.24 |
Полония Вар - Р. Жешув |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.04.24 |
Сталь Жешув - Жниц Прушков |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
07.04.24 |
Катовице - Гданьск |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.04.24 |
Висла К - Мотор Л |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Одра - Медзь |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Тыхы - Висла Плоцк |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
06.04.24 |
ЛКС Недзица - Заглембе С |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
05.04.24 |
Арка - Хробры Глогов |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
05.04.24 |
Гурник Ленчна - Бельско Бяла |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 25 |
02.04.24 |
Гданьск - Одра |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
02.04.24 |
Висла Плоцк - Сталь Жешув |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Мотор Л - Тыхы |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Заглембе С - Катовице |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
01.04.24 |
Жниц Прушков - Полония Вар |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Бельско Бяла - ЛКС Недзица |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Хробры Глогов - Висла К |
3:2
(0:1)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Медзь - Арка |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Р. Жешув - Гурник Ленчна |
2:3
(0:3)
|
|
Тур 24 |
17.03.24 |
Катовице - Бельско Бяла |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
17.03.24 |
Гурник Ленчна - Жниц Прушков |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
17.03.24 |
Арка - Одра |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Сталь Жешув - Мотор Л |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Тыхы - Хробры Глогов |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
16.03.24 |
ЛКС Недзица - Р. Жешув |
1:4
(1:0)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Висла К - Медзь |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Гданьск - Заглембе С |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Полония Вар - Висла Плоцк |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 23 |
11.03.24 |
Висла Плоцк - Гурник Ленчна |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
10.03.24 |
Заглембе С - Одра |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
10.03.24 |
Р. Жешув - Катовице |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
10.03.24 |
Бельско Бяла - Гданьск |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Медзь - Тыхы |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Мотор Л - Полония Вар |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Хробры Глогов - Сталь Жешув |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
08.03.24 |
Арка - Висла К |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
08.03.24 |
Жниц Прушков - ЛКС Недзица |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 22 |
04.03.24 |
Гданьск - Р. Жешув |
4:0
(4:0)
|
|
03.03.24 |
Заглембе С - Бельско Бяла |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.03.24 |
Полония Вар - Хробры Глогов |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
03.03.24 |
Гурник Ленчна - Мотор Л |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Одра - Висла К |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
ЛКС Недзица - Висла Плоцк |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Катовице - Жниц Прушков |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
01.03.24 |
Тыхы - Арка |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.03.24 |
Сталь Жешув - Медзь |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 21 |
26.02.24 |
Хробры Глогов - Гурник Ленчна |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
25.02.24 |
Р. Жешув - Заглембе С |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
25.02.24 |
Жниц Прушков - Гданьск |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
25.02.24 |
Арка - Сталь Жешув |
5:1
(2:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Мотор Л - ЛКС Недзица |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Висла Плоцк - Катовице |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Бельско Бяла - Одра |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
23.02.24 |
Висла К - Тыхы |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.02.24 |
Медзь - Полония Вар |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 20 |
19.02.24 |
Катовице - Мотор Л |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
18.02.24 |
Заглембе С - Жниц Прушков |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
18.02.24 |
ЛКС Недзица - Хробры Глогов |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
18.02.24 |
Сталь Жешув - Висла К |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Гданьск - Висла Плоцк |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Полония Вар - Арка |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Бельско Бяла - Р. Жешув |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
16.02.24 |
Тыхы - Одра |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
16.02.24 |
Гурник Ленчна - Медзь |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 19 |
18.12.23 |
Медзь - ЛКС Недзица |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
17.12.23 |
Тыхы - Сталь Жешув |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
17.12.23 |
Жниц Прушков - Бельско Бяла |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.12.23 |
Висла К - Полония Вар |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Мотор Л - Гданьск |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Арка - Гурник Ленчна |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Хробры Глогов - Катовице |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
15.12.23 |
Висла Плоцк - Заглембе С |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.12.23 |
Р. Жешув - Одра |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 18 |
27.02.24 |
Катовице - Медзь |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
11.12.23 |
ЛКС Недзица - Арка |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
10.12.23 |
Одра - Сталь Жешув |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
10.12.23 |
Висла К - Гурник Ленчна |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Р. Жешув - Жниц Прушков |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Гданьск - Хробры Глогов |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Висла Плоцк - Бельско Бяла |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
08.12.23 |
Заглембе С - Мотор Л |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
08.12.23 |
Тыхы - Полония Вар |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 17 |
28.02.24 |
Бельско Бяла - Мотор Л |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
20.02.24 |
Гурник Ленчна - Тыхы |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Р. Жешув - Висла Плоцк |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
19.12.23 |
Заглембе С - Хробры Глогов |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
03.12.23 |
Жниц Прушков - Одра |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.12.23 |
Гданьск - Медзь |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Катовице - Арка |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
01.12.23 |
ЛКС Недзица - Висла К |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
01.12.23 |
Полония Вар - Сталь Жешув |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 16 |
27.11.23 |
Тыхы - ЛКС Недзица |
3:2
(0:2)
|
|
26.11.23 |
Медзь - Заглембе С |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.11.23 |
Висла Плоцк - Жниц Прушков |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.11.23 |
Одра - Полония Вар |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Мотор Л - Р. Жешув |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Висла К - Катовице |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Сталь Жешув - Гурник Ленчна |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.11.23 |
Арка - Гданьск |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.11.23 |
Хробры Глогов - Бельско Бяла |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
12.11.23 |
Заглембе С - Арка |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Бельско Бяла - Медзь |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Р. Жешув - Хробры Глогов |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Катовице - Тыхы |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
ЛКС Недзица - Сталь Жешув |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Висла Плоцк - Одра |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Гурник Ленчна - Полония Вар |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.11.23 |
Гданьск - Висла К |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.11.23 |
Жниц Прушков - Мотор Л |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 14 |
06.11.23 |
Хробры Глогов - Жниц Прушков |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Мотор Л - Висла Плоцк |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Сталь Жешув - Катовице |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Тыхы - Гданьск |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Полония Вар - ЛКС Недзица |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Одра - Гурник Ленчна |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Арка - Бельско Бяла |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.11.23 |
Висла К - Заглембе С |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.11.23 |
Медзь - Р. Жешув |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 13 |
30.10.23 |
Жниц Прушков - Медзь |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
29.10.23 |
Р. Жешув - Арка |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
29.10.23 |
Мотор Л - Одра |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
ЛКС Недзица - Гурник Ленчна |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Заглембе С - Тыхы |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Гданьск - Сталь Жешув |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
27.10.23 |
Бельско Бяла - Висла К |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
27.10.23 |
Катовице - Полония Вар |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
27.10.23 |
Висла Плоцк - Хробры Глогов |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 12 |
31.10.23 |
Полония Вар - Гданьск |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.10.23 |
Арка - Жниц Прушков |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
22.10.23 |
Гурник Ленчна - Катовице |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
22.10.23 |
Одра - ЛКС Недзица |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Медзь - Висла Плоцк |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Тыхы - Бельско Бяла |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Сталь Жешув - Заглембе С |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.10.23 |
Висла К - Р. Жешув |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
20.10.23 |
Хробры Глогов - Мотор Л |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 11 |
08.10.23 |
Катовице - ЛКС Недзица |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Заглембе С - Полония Вар |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Р. Жешув - Тыхы |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Мотор Л - Медзь |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Висла Плоцк - Арка |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Висла К - Жниц Прушков |
6:2
(3:1)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Бельско Бяла - Сталь Жешув |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
06.10.23 |
Гданьск - Гурник Ленчна |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
06.10.23 |
Хробры Глогов - Одра |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 10 |
02.10.23 |
Гурник Ленчна - Заглембе С |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Тыхы - Жниц Прушков |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
01.10.23 |
ЛКС Недзица - Гданьск |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Висла К - Висла Плоцк |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Сталь Жешув - Р. Жешув |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Одра - Катовице |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Медзь - Хробры Глогов |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
29.09.23 |
Арка - Мотор Л |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
29.09.23 |
Полония Вар - Бельско Бяла |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 9 |
24.09.23 |
Заглембе С - ЛКС Недзица |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
24.09.23 |
Жниц Прушков - Сталь Жешув |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
24.09.23 |
Висла Плоцк - Тыхы |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Хробры Глогов - Арка |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Мотор Л - Висла К |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Р. Жешув - Полония Вар |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
22.09.23 |
Гданьск - Катовице |
5:1
(1:1)
|
|
22.09.23 |
Бельско Бяла - Гурник Ленчна |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
22.09.23 |
Медзь - Одра |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 8 |
18.09.23 |
Гурник Ленчна - Р. Жешув |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Арка - Медзь |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.09.23 |
ЛКС Недзица - Бельско Бяла |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Тыхы - Мотор Л |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Одра - Гданьск |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Висла К - Хробры Глогов |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Полония Вар - Жниц Прушков |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Катовице - Заглембе С |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Сталь Жешув - Висла Плоцк |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 7 |
03.09.23 |
Хробры Глогов - Тыхы |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Мотор Л - Сталь Жешув |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Бельско Бяла - Катовице |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Заглембе С - Гданьск |
5:2
(2:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Жниц Прушков - Гурник Ленчна |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Висла Плоцк - Полония Вар |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Одра - Арка |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
01.09.23 |
Медзь - Висла К |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.09.23 |
Р. Жешув - ЛКС Недзица |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 6 |
28.08.23 |
Одра - Заглембе С |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.08.23 |
ЛКС Недзица - Жниц Прушков |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.08.23 |
Сталь Жешув - Хробры Глогов |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
27.08.23 |
Висла К - Арка |
5:1
(2:1)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Гурник Ленчна - Висла Плоцк |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Полония Вар - Мотор Л |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Катовице - Р. Жешув |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
25.08.23 |
Гданьск - Бельско Бяла |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
25.08.23 |
Тыхы - Медзь |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 5 |
21.08.23 |
Жниц Прушков - Катовице |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
20.08.23 |
Р. Жешув - Гданьск |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
20.08.23 |
Медзь - Сталь Жешув |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
20.08.23 |
Арка - Тыхы |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Хробры Глогов - Полония Вар |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Мотор Л - Гурник Ленчна |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Висла Плоцк - ЛКС Недзица |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
18.08.23 |
Висла К - Одра |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
18.08.23 |
Бельско Бяла - Заглембе С |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
14.08.23 |
Полония Вар - Медзь |
3:4
(1:1)
|
|
13.08.23 |
ЛКС Недзица - Мотор Л |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
13.08.23 |
Сталь Жешув - Арка |
2:3
(2:3)
|
|
13.08.23 |
Гданьск - Жниц Прушков |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Заглембе С - Р. Жешув |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Тыхы - Висла К |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Одра - Бельско Бяла |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
11.08.23 |
Катовице - Висла Плоцк |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
11.08.23 |
Гурник Ленчна - Хробры Глогов |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 3 |
07.08.23 |
Р. Жешув - Бельско Бяла |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
07.08.23 |
Арка - Полония Вар |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
06.08.23 |
Одра - Тыхы |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
06.08.23 |
Мотор Л - Катовице |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Хробры Глогов - ЛКС Недзица |
0:5
(0:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Висла К - Сталь Жешув |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Медзь - Гурник Ленчна |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.08.23 |
Висла Плоцк - Гданьск |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
04.08.23 |
Жниц Прушков - Заглембе С |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 2 |
31.07.23 |
Катовице - Хробры Глогов |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
30.07.23 |
Сталь Жешув - Тыхы |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
30.07.23 |
Одра - Р. Жешув |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.07.23 |
Полония Вар - Висла К |
2:3
(0:1)
|
|
29.07.23 |
ЛКС Недзица - Медзь |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
29.07.23 |
Заглембе С - Висла Плоцк |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
29.07.23 |
Бельско Бяла - Жниц Прушков |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
28.07.23 |
Гданьск - Мотор Л |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
28.07.23 |
Гурник Ленчна - Арка |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 1 |
24.07.23 |
Сталь Жешув - Одра |
2:5
(0:2)
|
|
23.07.23 |
Медзь - Катовице |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.07.23 |
Жниц Прушков - Р. Жешув |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.07.23 |
Бельско Бяла - Висла Плоцк |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
22.07.23 |
Полония Вар - Тыхы |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
22.07.23 |
Гурник Ленчна - Висла К |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
22.07.23 |
Хробры Глогов - Гданьск |
2:4
(1:2)
|
|
21.07.23 |
Мотор Л - Заглембе С |
3:2
(0:1)
|
|
21.07.23 |
Арка - ЛКС Недзица |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |