Расписание |
Тур 28 |
19.10.19 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Анжи |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 19 |
15.03.20 |
Анжи - Черноморец Н |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
14.03.20 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Динамо Ст |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
14.03.20 |
Дружба - Спартак Вл |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
14.03.20 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - ФК Махачкала |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
14.03.20 |
Алания - ФК Краснодар-3 |
4:0
(4:0)
|
|
14.03.20 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Машук-КМВ |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
14.03.20 |
Спартак Нч - Волгарь-Газ. |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
13.03.20 |
Урожай - Интер Черкесск |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 18 |
17.11.19 |
Волгарь-Газ. - Легион-Динамо Мх |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
17.11.19 |
ФК Махачкала - Биолог-Новокубанск |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
17.11.19 |
Спартак Вл - Анжи |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
17.11.19 |
Динамо Ст - Урожай |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
17.11.19 |
Интер Черкесск - Дружба |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.11.19 |
ФК Краснодар-3 - Спартак Нч |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
16.11.19 |
Черноморец Н - Алания |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
14.11.19 |
Машук-КМВ - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 17 |
10.11.19 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Волгарь-Газ. |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
10.11.19 |
Дружба - Динамо Ст |
4:3
(3:2)
|
|
10.11.19 |
Урожай - ФК Махачкала |
5:2
(3:0)
|
|
10.11.19 |
Спартак Вл - Интер Черкесск |
3:4
(3:4)
|
|
10.11.19 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - ФК Краснодар-3 |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
10.11.19 |
Спартак Нч - Черноморец Н |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
10.11.19 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Машук-КМВ |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.11.19 |
Анжи - Алания |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 16 |
10.03.20 |
Интер Черкесск - Анжи |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
03.11.19 |
Алания - Спартак Нч |
8:0
(4:0)
|
|
03.11.19 |
Черноморец Н - Легион-Динамо Мх |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.11.19 |
Волгарь-Газ. - Биолог-Новокубанск |
4:0
(4:0)
|
|
03.11.19 |
Машук-КМВ - Урожай |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.11.19 |
ФК Махачкала - Дружба |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.11.19 |
Динамо Ст - Спартак Вл |
5:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.11.19 |
ФК Краснодар-3 - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 15 |
27.10.19 |
Динамо Ст - Анжи |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.10.19 |
Дружба - Волгарь-Газ. |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
27.10.19 |
Урожай - ФК Краснодар-3 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.10.19 |
Интер Черкесск - ФК Махачкала |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
27.10.19 |
Спартак Вл - Машук-КМВ |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
27.10.19 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Черноморец Н |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
26.10.19 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Спартак Нч |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.10.19 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Алания |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 14 |
20.10.19 |
Волгарь-Газ. - Спартак Вл |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
20.10.19 |
ФК Махачкала - Динамо Ст |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
19.10.19 |
Алания - Биолог-Новокубанск |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.10.19 |
Черноморец Н - Урожай |
4:0
(4:0)
|
|
19.10.19 |
ФК Краснодар-3 - Дружба |
4:2
(1:1)
|
|
19.10.19 |
Машук-КМВ - Интер Черкесск |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.10.19 |
Спартак Нч - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 13 |
12.10.19 |
Спартак Вл - ФК Краснодар-3 |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
12.10.19 |
Урожай - Алания |
1:4
(1:1)
|
|
12.10.19 |
Дружба - Черноморец Н |
4:2
(4:2)
|
|
12.10.19 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Легион-Динамо Мх |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
12.10.19 |
ФК Махачкала - Анжи |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.10.19 |
Интер Черкесск - Волгарь-Газ. |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
12.10.19 |
Динамо Ст - Машук-КМВ |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.10.19 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Спартак Нч |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 12 |
06.10.19 |
Анжи - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
05.10.19 |
Спартак Нч - Урожай |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
05.10.19 |
Черноморец Н - Спартак Вл |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
05.10.19 |
Машук-КМВ - ФК Махачкала |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.10.19 |
Волгарь-Газ. - Динамо Ст |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.10.19 |
Алания - Дружба |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.10.19 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Биолог-Новокубанск |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
04.10.19 |
ФК Краснодар-3 - Интер Черкесск |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 11 |
29.09.19 |
Интер Черкесск - Черноморец Н |
3:5
(1:4)
|
|
28.09.19 |
Урожай - Легион-Динамо Мх |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
28.09.19 |
Машук-КМВ - Анжи |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
28.09.19 |
Дружба - Спартак Нч |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
28.09.19 |
Спартак Вл - Алания |
0:4
(0:4)
|
|
28.09.19 |
ФК Махачкала - Волгарь-Газ. |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
28.09.19 |
Динамо Ст - ФК Краснодар-3 |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
28.09.19 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
2:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 10 |
21.09.19 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Дружба |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.09.19 |
Черноморец Н - Динамо Ст |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
21.09.19 |
ФК Краснодар-3 - ФК Махачкала |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
21.09.19 |
Волгарь-Газ. - Машук-КМВ |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.09.19 |
Алания - Интер Черкесск |
5:0
(5:0)
|
|
21.09.19 |
Спартак Нч - Спартак Вл |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.09.19 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Урожай |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
21.09.19 |
Анжи - Биолог-Новокубанск |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 9 |
14.09.19 |
Урожай - Биолог-Новокубанск |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
14.09.19 |
Волгарь-Газ. - Анжи |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
14.09.19 |
Дружба - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
2:3
(0:1)
|
|
14.09.19 |
Интер Черкесск - Спартак Нч |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
14.09.19 |
Машук-КМВ - ФК Краснодар-3 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
14.09.19 |
Динамо Ст - Алания |
1:3
(1:3)
|
|
14.09.19 |
ФК Махачкала - Черноморец Н |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
14.09.19 |
Спартак Вл - Легион-Динамо Мх |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 8 |
08.09.19 |
Черноморец Н - Машук-КМВ |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
08.09.19 |
ФК Краснодар-3 - Волгарь-Газ. |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
08.09.19 |
Спартак Нч - Динамо Ст |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
08.09.19 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Спартак Вл |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
08.09.19 |
Анжи - Урожай |
6:1
(3:0)
|
|
08.09.19 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Дружба |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
07.09.19 |
Алания - ФК Махачкала |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
07.09.19 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Интер Черкесск |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 7 |
01.09.19 |
Интер Черкесск - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
01.09.19 |
Дружба - Урожай |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
01.09.19 |
ФК Краснодар-3 - Анжи |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
01.09.19 |
Волгарь-Газ. - Черноморец Н |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
01.09.19 |
Динамо Ст - Легион-Динамо Мх |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
01.09.19 |
ФК Махачкала - Спартак Нч |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
01.09.19 |
Машук-КМВ - Алания |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
31.08.19 |
Спартак Вл - Биолог-Новокубанск |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 6 |
25.08.19 |
Черноморец Н - ФК Краснодар-3 |
6:0
(3:0)
|
|
25.08.19 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Интер Черкесск |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
25.08.19 |
Алания - Волгарь-Газ. |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
25.08.19 |
Анжи - Дружба |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
24.08.19 |
Урожай - Спартак Вл |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
24.08.19 |
Спартак Нч - Машук-КМВ |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
24.08.19 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - ФК Махачкала |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.08.19 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Динамо Ст |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 5 |
16.08.19 |
Черноморец Н - Анжи |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
16.08.19 |
ФК Краснодар-3 - Алания |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
16.08.19 |
Волгарь-Газ. - Спартак Нч |
6:0
(5:0)
|
|
16.08.19 |
Машук-КМВ - Легион-Динамо Мх |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.08.19 |
Интер Черкесск - Урожай |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
16.08.19 |
Динамо Ст - Биолог-Новокубанск |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.08.19 |
ФК Махачкала - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.08.19 |
Спартак Вл - Дружба |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 4 |
10.08.19 |
Анжи - Спартак Вл |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
09.08.19 |
Урожай - Динамо Ст |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
09.08.19 |
Дружба - Интер Черкесск |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.08.19 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Машук-КМВ |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
09.08.19 |
Спартак Нч - ФК Краснодар-3 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.08.19 |
Алания - Черноморец Н |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
09.08.19 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - ФК Махачкала |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.08.19 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Волгарь-Газ. |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 3 |
01.08.19 |
Черноморец Н - Спартак Нч |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
01.08.19 |
Интер Черкесск - Спартак Вл |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
01.08.19 |
Машук-КМВ - Биолог-Новокубанск |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
01.08.19 |
ФК Краснодар-3 - Легион-Динамо Мх |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
01.08.19 |
Волгарь-Газ. - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
01.08.19 |
Динамо Ст - Дружба |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
01.08.19 |
ФК Махачкала - Урожай |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
01.08.19 |
Алания - Анжи |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 2 |
25.07.19 |
Анжи - Интер Черкесск |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
24.07.19 |
Дружба - ФК Махачкала |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.07.19 |
Урожай - Машук-КМВ |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
24.07.19 |
Спартак Нч - Алания |
4:2
(1:1)
|
|
24.07.19 |
Спартак Вл - Динамо Ст |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
24.07.19 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Волгарь-Газ. |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
24.07.19 |
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - ФК Краснодар-3 |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
24.07.19 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Черноморец Н |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 1 |
16.07.19 |
Черноморец Н - СКА Ростов-на-Дону |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
16.07.19 |
ФК Краснодар-3 - Биолог-Новокубанск |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
16.07.19 |
Волгарь-Газ. - Урожай |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.07.19 |
Машук-КМВ - Дружба |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
16.07.19 |
ФК Махачкала - Спартак Вл |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.07.19 |
Спартак Нч - Анжи |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
16.07.19 |
Алания - Легион-Динамо Мх |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
16.07.19 |
Динамо Ст - Интер Черкесск |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |