Национальные
Международные
|
Кубок России 2017-2018
Финал |
09.05.18 |
Тосно - Авангард К |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
1/2 финала |
18.04.18 |
Спартак М - Тосно |
1:1
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 4:5 |
|
|
Авангард К - Шинник |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
1/4 финала |
04.04.18 |
Крылья Советов - Спартак М |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
28.02.18 |
Тосно - Луч-Энергия |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
27.02.18 |
Амкар - Авангард К |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 6:7 |
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Шинник |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 1:4 |
|
1/8 финала |
25.10.17 |
Спартак М - Спартак Нч |
5:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Тосно - Томь |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 6:5 |
|
|
Рубин - Крылья Советов |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ростов - Амкар |
1:1
(1:1)
дв 0:0,
пен 9:10 |
|
|
Шинник - Волга-Олимпиец НН |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Тамбов - Авангард К |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Луч-Энергия - Енисей |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - ФК Сочи |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
1/16 финала |
21.09.17 |
ФК Сочи - Зенит |
2:2
(2:0)
дв 1:0 |
|
|
Факел - Амкар |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
|
Арарат М - СКА-Энергия |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - Локомотив М |
2:2
(0:0)
дв 1:0 |
|
|
Волга-Олимпиец НН - ФК Уфа |
1:1
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 4:1 |
|
|
Енисей - Ахмат |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.09.17 |
Урожай - Спартак М |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Спартак Нч - Динамо М |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 4:2 |
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Ростов |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Тюмень - Тосно |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Авангард К - ЦСКА |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 1:0 |
|
|
Томь - ФК Краснодар |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
ФК Оренбург - Рубин |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Шинник - Урал |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Тамбов - Арсенал Тула |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Луч-Энергия - Анжи |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Четвертый круг |
24.08.17 |
Смена - Луч-Энергия |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 2:3 |
|
23.08.17 |
Салют - Тамбов |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Торпедо Ар - Урожай |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 2:3 |
|
|
Химки - Шинник |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Арарат М - Балтика |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Спартак Нч - Черноморец Н |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 5:3 |
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Авангард К |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Торпедо Вл - Волга-Олимпиец НН |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Сокол - ФК Оренбург |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Сызрань - Крылья Советов |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ротор - Волгарь-Газ. |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - ФК Сочи |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Тюмень - Сибирь |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Знамя Труда - Факел |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Томь |
0:4
(0:0)
|
|
|
Чита - Енисей |
1:1
(1:1)
дв 0:0,
пен 7:8 |
|
|
|