1/64 финала |
12.08.21 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Анжи |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Бар - Тюмень |
2:2
(2:1)
дв 0:0,
пен 4:2 |
|
11.08.21 |
Красава - Динамо Брянск |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Ст - Биолог-Новокубанск |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Пересвет - Знамя Ногинск |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Волна - Торпедо Вл |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Форте - ФК Чайка |
1:1
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 5:6 |
|
|
Волга Ул - Саранск |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Звезда СПб - Ленинградец |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Зенит Иж - Торпедо Миасс |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Вл - Кайрат Москва |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
04.08.21 |
Торпедо М - СКА-Энергия |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 4:2 |
|
|
Факел - Олимп-Долгопрудный |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Кубань |
1:1
(0:1)
дв 0:0,
пен 2:4 |
|
|
Велес - Томь |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 9:8 |
|
|
КАМАЗ - Нефтехимик |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Металлург Лп - Текстильщик Ив |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Енисей - Акрон |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
1/128 финала |
28.07.21 |
Сатурн - Знамя Ногинск |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Черноморец Н - Биолог-Новокубанск |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
|
ФК Чайка - Авангард К |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ильпар - Зенит Иж |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Пересвет - Рязань |
1:1
(0:1)
дв 0:0,
пен 4:3 |
|
|
Сокол - Саранск |
2:3
(2:2)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - ФК Смоленск |
1:1
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 7:6 |
|
|
Динамо Вл - Чертаново |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Ст - Кубань Холдинг |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ленинградец - Динамо СПб |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Волна - Шинник |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 5:4 |
|
|
Кайрат Москва - Калуга |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Форте |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 6:7 |
|
|
Анжи - Машук-КМВ |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 4:2 |
|
|
Тюмень - Звезда Пермь |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 5:4 |
|
|
Родина - Торпедо Вл |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Легион-Динамо Мх - Спартак Нч |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 4:2 |
|
|
Туймазы - Волга Ул |
1:1
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 2:4 |
|
|
Торпедо Миасс - Челябинск |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Звезда СПб - ФК Тверь |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Динамо Бар |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Строгино - Красава |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
1/256 финала |
18.07.21 |
Спартак Нч - Динамо Мх |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Машук-КМВ - Ессентуки |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Биолог-Новокубанск - Туапсе |
3:3
(3:1)
дв 0:0,
пен 4:3 |
|
|
Форте - Дружба |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Ивановское - Динамо Ст |
2:4
(1:2)
|
|
14.07.21 |
Торпедо Вл - Муром |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Авангард К - Салют |
6:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Химик Дз - Волна |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 1:3 |
|
|
Знамя Ногинск - ФК Коломна |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Знамя Труда - Пересвет |
1:1
(0:1)
дв 0:0,
пен 3:4 |
|
|
Амкар - Тюмень |
2:2
(2:1)
дв 0:0,
пен 2:3 |
|
|
Красава - ФК Видное |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Бар - Новосибирск |
1:1
(1:1)
дв 0:0,
пен 4:2 |
|
|
Квант - Кайрат Москва |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
|
Лада Тол - Туймазы |
0:4
(0:4)
|
|
|
Носта - Торпедо Миасс |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Динамо СПб - Чита |
2:2
(1:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 11:10 |
|
|
Саранск - Зенит Пенза |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Сахалин - Динамо Вл |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
ФК Смоленск - Энергия Великие Луки |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 3:2 |
|
|
Ядро - Звезда СПб |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|