Расписание |
Тур 18 |
11.11.22 |
Локомотив М-мол - Химки-мол |
5:1
(5:0)
|
|
11.11.22 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Факел-мол |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
11.11.22 |
Динамо М-мол - Чертаново U19 |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
11.11.22 |
Ростов-мол - Академия Кубань |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
11.11.22 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Ахмат-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 17 |
04.11.22 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Ростов-мол |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
04.11.22 |
Чертаново U19 - Локомотив М-мол |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
04.11.22 |
Химки-мол - Факел-мол |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
04.11.22 |
Ахмат-мол - Динамо М-мол |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
04.11.22 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Академия Кубань |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 16 |
28.10.22 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
1:4
(0:3)
|
|
28.10.22 |
Факел-мол - Ростов-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.22 |
Локомотив М-мол - Ахмат-мол |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
28.10.22 |
Химки-мол - Чертаново U19 |
4:3
(1:0)
|
|
28.10.22 |
Динамо М-мол - Академия Кубань |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
21.10.22 |
Ростов-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
21.10.22 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Динамо М-мол |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
21.10.22 |
Академия Кубань - Локомотив М-мол |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.10.22 |
Ахмат-мол - Химки-мол |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
21.10.22 |
Чертаново U19 - Факел-мол |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 14 |
14.10.22 |
Факел-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
14.10.22 |
Чертаново U19 - Ахмат-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
14.10.22 |
Локомотив М-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
14.10.22 |
Химки-мол - Академия Кубань |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
14.10.22 |
Динамо М-мол - Ростов-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 13 |
08.10.22 |
Ахмат-мол - Факел-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.22 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Динамо М-мол |
9:2
(5:1)
|
|
07.10.22 |
Локомотив М-мол - Ростов-мол |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
07.10.22 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Химки-мол |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
07.10.22 |
Чертаново U19 - Академия Кубань |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 12 |
30.09.22 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
30.09.22 |
Ахмат-мол - Академия Кубань |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
30.09.22 |
Факел-мол - Динамо М-мол |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
30.09.22 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Чертаново U19 |
4:5
(2:4)
|
|
30.09.22 |
Химки-мол - Ростов-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 11 |
16.09.22 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Химки-мол |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
16.09.22 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Ахмат-мол |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
16.09.22 |
Академия Кубань - Факел-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
16.09.22 |
Динамо М-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
16.09.22 |
Ростов-мол - Чертаново U19 |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 10 |
09.09.22 |
Ахмат-мол - Ростов-мол |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
09.09.22 |
Академия Кубань - ФК Сочи-мол |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.09.22 |
Факел-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
09.09.22 |
Химки-мол - Динамо М-мол |
2:4
(0:1)
|
|
09.09.22 |
Чертаново U19 - ФК Краснодар-мол |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 9 |
02.09.22 |
Академия Кубань - ФК Краснодар-мол |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.22 |
Факел-мол - Химки-мол |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
02.09.22 |
Локомотив М-мол - Чертаново U19 |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
02.09.22 |
Ростов-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
5:4
(4:2)
|
|
02.09.22 |
Динамо М-мол - Ахмат-мол |
3:1
(3:1)
|
|
Тур 8 |
26.08.22 |
Ахмат-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
26.08.22 |
Чертаново U19 - Динамо М-мол |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
26.08.22 |
Академия Кубань - Ростов-мол |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
26.08.22 |
Химки-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
26.08.22 |
Факел-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 7 |
19.08.22 |
Ростов-мол - Факел-мол |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
19.08.22 |
ФК Сочи-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
3:3
(1:1)
|
|
19.08.22 |
Академия Кубань - Динамо М-мол |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
19.08.22 |
Ахмат-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.08.22 |
Чертаново U19 - Химки-мол |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
12.08.22 |
Локомотив М-мол - Академия Кубань |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.08.22 |
Динамо М-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.08.22 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Ростов-мол |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
12.08.22 |
Химки-мол - Ахмат-мол |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
11.08.22 |
Факел-мол - Чертаново U19 |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 5 |
05.08.22 |
Ростов-мол - Динамо М-мол |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.22 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Факел-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.22 |
Ахмат-мол - Чертаново U19 |
4:1
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.22 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
05.08.22 |
Академия Кубань - Химки-мол |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
29.07.22 |
Динамо М-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
29.07.22 |
Ростов-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
29.07.22 |
Факел-мол - Ахмат-мол |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
29.07.22 |
Академия Кубань - Чертаново U19 |
2:4
(1:2)
|
|
29.07.22 |
Химки-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 3 |
26.07.22 |
Ростов-мол - Химки-мол |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
26.07.22 |
Динамо М-мол - Факел-мол |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.07.22 |
Академия Кубань - Ахмат-мол |
2:4
(0:0)
|
|
26.07.22 |
Чертаново U19 - ФК Сочи-мол |
3:3
(2:1)
|
|
26.07.22 |
Локомотив М-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 2 |
22.07.22 |
Локомотив М-мол - Динамо М-мол |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
22.07.22 |
Факел-мол - Академия Кубань |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
22.07.22 |
Ахмат-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
22.07.22 |
Химки-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
22.07.22 |
Чертаново U19 - Ростов-мол |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 1 |
15.07.22 |
Локомотив М-мол - Факел-мол |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
15.07.22 |
Динамо М-мол - Химки-мол |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
15.07.22 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Чертаново U19 |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
15.07.22 |
Ростов-мол - Ахмат-мол |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
15.07.22 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Академия Кубань |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |